RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VELD2 |
18 |
16 |
: |
2 |
50 |
: |
18 |
Kusternik Ger. / Vouk Chr. |
2:0 |
Jessenig Tho. / Vouk Chr. |
14:2 |
|
Kusternik Gerald |
2:0 |
Vouk Christian |
16:2 |
Jessenig Thomas |
14:2 |
|
2. |
OSSI2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
47 |
: |
26 |
Schätzer Eve. / Schätzer Hor. |
9:3 |
Schätzer Hor. / Hofmeister Sie. |
5:1 |
|
Schätzer Horst |
14:4 |
Schätzer Evelyn |
9:3 |
Hofmeister Siegfried |
5:1 |
|
3. |
VILL2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
32 |
: |
26 |
Rikanovic Dra. / Stibiel Pao. |
4:0 |
Veber Jak. / Segula Kia. |
1:0 |
Rikanovic Dra. / Segula Kia. |
5:4 |
Feuerabend Bet. / Rikanovic Dra. |
0:1 |
Feuerabend Bet. / Stibiel Pao. |
0:1 |
|
Veber Jaka |
1:0 |
Rikanovic Dragan |
9:5 |
Stibiel Paolo |
4:1 |
Segula Kiara |
6:4 |
Feuerabend Bettina |
0:2 |
|
4. |
DSFA1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
35 |
: |
34 |
Podbregar Arm. / Brunner Seb. |
1:0 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Podbregar Arm. |
1:0 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Brunner Seb. |
6:2 |
Hofer Chr. / Brunner Seb. |
1:1 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Hofer Chr. |
1:2 |
Hofer Chr. / Podbregar Arm. |
0:1 |
Hofer Chr. / Roditsch Rai. |
0:1 |
Roditsch Rai. / Brunner Seb. |
0:1 |
|
Gradischnig Wolfgang |
8:4 |
Brunner Sebastian |
8:4 |
Podbregar Armando |
2:1 |
Hofer Christoph |
2:4 |
Hofer Christian |
0:1 |
Roditsch Rainer |
0:2 |
|
5. |
ALAK2 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
32 |
Rainer Noa. / Betschoga Chr. |
1:0 |
Guzikowski Paw. / Rainer Noa. |
4:2 |
Müllner Wal. / Rainer Noa. |
3:3 |
Guzikowski Paw. / Müllner Wal. |
1:1 |
Guzikowski Paw. / Prett Tob. |
0:1 |
Rainer Noa. / Prett Tob. |
0:1 |
Müllner Wal. / Prett Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Betschoga Christoph |
1:0 |
Rainer Noah |
8:6 |
Guzikowski Pawel |
5:4 |
Müllner Walter |
4:5 |
Prett Tobias |
0:3 |
|
6. |
ALAK3 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
28 |
: |
41 |
Affritsch Ale. / Oschwaut And. |
5:3 |
Oschwaut And. / Jammer Mar. |
1:2 |
Affritsch Ale. / Jammer Mar. |
1:3 |
Lenz Ing. / Oschwaut And. |
0:1 |
Affritsch Ale. / Treiber Kon. |
0:1 |
Stubner Pet. / Oschwaut And. |
0:1 |
|
Affritsch Alexander |
6:7 |
Oschwaut Andreas |
6:7 |
Jammer Mario |
2:5 |
Treiber Konrad |
0:1 |
Lenz Ingo |
0:1 |
Stubner Peter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
BKLR2 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
26 |
: |
34 |
Fabel Kar. / Francisci Wol. |
6:7 |
Lemberger Hei. / Fabel Kar. |
0:3 |
|
Francisci Wolfgang |
6:7 |
Fabel Karl-Heinz |
6:10 |
Lemberger Heimo |
0:3 |
|
8. |
NLUD |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
30 |
: |
45 |
Gasser Rup. / Quantschnig Sie. |
2:0 |
Quantschnig Sie. / Gasser Joh. |
1:0 |
Pandel Rom. / Quantschnig Sie. |
3:8 |
Mikula Har. / Pandel Rom. |
0:1 |
Gasser Rup. / Gasser Joh. |
0:1 |
Gasser Rup. / Pandel Rom. |
0:2 |
|
Quantschnig Siegfried |
6:8 |
Pandel Roman |
3:11 |
Gasser Rupert |
2:3 |
Gasser Johann |
1:1 |
Mikula Harald |
0:1 |
|
9. |
DSFE1 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
28 |
: |
39 |
Jesenko Har. / Simon Ale. |
3:3 |
Simon Ale. / Rust Osw. |
1:2 |
Jesenko Har. / Rust Osw. |
1:7 |
|
Simon Alexander |
4:5 |
Jesenko Harald |
4:10 |
Rust Oswald |
2:9 |
|
10. |
VELD3 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
25 |
: |
45 |
Kofler Her. / Melcher Jak. |
1:0 |
Melcher Jak. / Spitzer Pri. |
2:8 |
Freithofnig Rai. / Spitzer Pri. |
1:2 |
Puggl Sim. / Spitzer Pri. |
0:1 |
Kofler Her. / Spitzer Pri. |
0:2 |
|
Melcher Jakob |
3:8 |
Spitzer Primus |
3:13 |
Freithofnig Raimund |
1:2 |
Kofler Herbert |
1:2 |
Puggl Simone |
0:1 |
|