RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ALTA4 |
18 |
33 |
: |
3 |
101 |
: |
32 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Dünser May. |
11:0 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Dünser Ine. |
3:0 |
Amann Fel. / Da Cunha Marques Car. |
1:0 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Schnetzer Mar. |
1:0 |
Rojak Hel. / Guicherd Raf. |
1:0 |
Rojak Hel. / Dünser May. |
1:0 |
Nestler Hel. / Baldauf And. |
1:0 |
Nestler Hel. / Schnetzer Mar. |
1:0 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Guicherd Raf. |
1:0 |
Rojak Hel. / Kircher Pat. |
1:0 |
Nestler Hel. / Rojak Hel. |
11:3 |
|
Da Cunha Marques Carlos |
17:0 |
Dünser Maya |
12:0 |
Dünser Ines |
3:0 |
Schnetzer Markus |
2:0 |
Guicherd Rafael |
2:0 |
Amann Felix |
1:0 |
Baldauf Andreas |
1:0 |
Kircher Patrick |
1:0 |
Rojak Helmut |
14:3 |
Nestler Helmut |
13:3 |
|
2. |
RANK3 |
18 |
24 |
: |
12 |
87 |
: |
54 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Häusle Mar. |
1:0 |
Entner Aar. / Bänkbauer Cle. |
13:4 |
Häusle Mar. / Saleh Eli. |
5:3 |
Saleh Eli. / Köster Rai. |
3:3 |
Prokop Chr. / Saleh Eli. |
2:1 |
Entner Aar. / Häusle Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Knecht Manfred sen. |
1:0 |
Bänkbauer Clemens |
13:4 |
Entner Aaron |
13:5 |
Saleh Elias |
10:7 |
Häusle Martin |
6:4 |
Prokop Christoph |
2:1 |
Köster Rainer |
3:3 |
|
3. |
LUST4 |
18 |
21 |
: |
15 |
79 |
: |
61 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Lusser Mar. |
2:0 |
Haller Eli. / Lusser Mar. |
1:0 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Salzmann Ber. |
1:0 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Haller Eli. |
8:3 |
Fruhmann Anj. / Haller Eli. |
3:2 |
Salzmann Ber. / Lusser Mar. |
3:3 |
Salzmann Ber. / Fruhmann Anj. |
2:5 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Waibel Kon. |
1:1 |
Bösch Mel. / Waibel Kon. |
0:1 |
|
Fruhmann Birgit |
12:4 |
Haller Elias |
12:5 |
Lusser Martin |
6:3 |
Salzmann Bernhard |
6:8 |
Fruhmann Anja |
5:7 |
Waibel Konstantin |
1:2 |
Bösch Melanie |
0:1 |
|
4. |
GAIS2 |
15 |
18 |
: |
12 |
69 |
: |
45 |
Blum Mar. / Schneider Alb. |
3:0 |
Weiß Nic. / Retyi Vir. |
3:0 |
Roland Sve. / Weiß Nic. |
1:0 |
Haselwanter Man. / Weiß Nic. |
1:0 |
Ritter Ale. / Apnar Ric. |
1:0 |
Haselwanter Man. / Ritter Ale. |
1:0 |
Blum Mar. / Horvath Bar. |
1:0 |
Horvath Bar. / Weiß Nic. |
1:0 |
Blum Mar. / Apnar Ric. |
1:0 |
Haselwanter Man. / Schneider Alb. |
2:1 |
Weiß Nic. / Schneider Alb. |
1:1 |
Haselwanter Man. / Horvath Bar. |
1:1 |
Horvath Bar. / Schneider Alb. |
1:1 |
Blum Mar. / Haselwanter Man. |
0:1 |
Haselwanter Man. / Apnar Ric. |
0:1 |
Blum Mar. / Weiß Nic. |
0:1 |
Schneider Alb. / Apnar Ric. |
0:1 |
Weiß Nic. / Apnar Ric. |
0:2 |
Blum Mar. / Retyi Vir. |
0:2 |
|
Ritter Alexander |
2:0 |
Roland Sven |
1:0 |
Weiß Nicolas |
7:4 |
Schneider Albert |
7:4 |
Blum Marco |
5:3 |
Horvath Barnabas |
4:2 |
Haselwanter Manfred |
5:4 |
Retyi Virag |
3:2 |
Apnar Richard |
2:4 |
Blum Maria |
0:1 |
|
5. |
GOEF3 |
17 |
19 |
: |
15 |
74 |
: |
56 |
Konrad Jos. / Peterlunger Nor. |
7:1 |
Konrad Jos. / Labarca Novoa Car. |
3:1 |
Ruppert Man. / Schönenberger Ott. |
4:5 |
Konrad Jos. / Schönenberger Ott. |
2:1 |
Schönenberger Ott. / Peterlunger Nor. |
2:2 |
Peterlunger Nor. / Goldener Aar. |
1:4 |
Ruppert Man. / Lampert Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Konrad Josef |
12:3 |
Peterlunger Norbert |
10:7 |
Schönenberger Otto |
8:8 |
Labarca Novoa Carlos Ignacio |
3:1 |
Ruppert Manfred |
4:6 |
Goldener Aaron |
1:4 |
Lampert Karl |
0:1 |
|
6. |
DORN2 |
18 |
17 |
: |
16 |
68 |
: |
62 |
Wedam Rei. / Mazur Naz. |
1:0 |
Mäser Mar. / Yanchuk Naz. |
6:1 |
Wedam Rei. / Sleszynski Ire. |
3:1 |
Wedam Rei. / Mäser Mar. |
2:2 |
Sleszynski Ire. / Mazur Naz. |
2:3 |
Sleszynski Ire. / Weiskopf Kar. |
2:4 |
Visintainer Jür. / Mäser Mar. |
1:1 |
Trampitsch Jür. / Sleszynski Ire. |
0:1 |
Wedam Rei. / Weiskopf Kar. |
0:1 |
Trampitsch Jür. / Mäser Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Yanchuk Nazar |
6:1 |
Mäser Markus |
9:6 |
Wedam Reinhard |
6:4 |
Sleszynski Irek |
7:9 |
Mazur Nazar |
3:3 |
Weiskopf Karl-Heinz |
2:5 |
Visintainer Jürgen |
1:1 |
Trampitsch Jürgen |
0:3 |
|
7. |
KLAU5 |
18 |
15 |
: |
20 |
60 |
: |
74 |
Schulz Gün. / Hermann Osk. |
8:6 |
Nenning Rai. / Brandner Jür. |
7:9 |
Schulz Gün. / Laukas Oli. |
0:1 |
Hermann Osk. / Nenning Rai. |
0:1 |
Hermann Osk. / Bischof Fel. |
0:3 |
|
Schulz Günther |
8:7 |
Hermann Oskar |
8:10 |
Brandner Jürgen |
7:9 |
Nenning Rainer |
7:10 |
Laukas Oliver |
0:1 |
Bischof Felix |
0:3 |
|
8. |
LOCH2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
20 |
51 |
: |
77 |
Hehle Pau. / Feineis Wal. |
4:0 |
Uhlemann Mic. / Ballet Dav. |
2:0 |
Siegl Chr. / Ballet Dav. |
1:0 |
Hehl Rai. / Baranowski Ste. |
1:0 |
Hehle Pau. / Ballet Dav. |
1:0 |
Hehl Rai. / Hornstein Han. |
1:0 |
Hehle Pau. / Baranowski Ste. |
4:3 |
Hehl Rai. / Siegl Chr. |
0:1 |
Hehl Rai. / Raich Uli. |
0:1 |
Hehle Pau. / Wendl Wol. |
0:1 |
Hehle Pau. / Siegl Chr. |
0:1 |
Ballet Dav. / Baranowski Ste. |
0:1 |
Hehle Pau. / Raich Uli. |
0:2 |
Hehl Rai. / Noll Rud. |
0:2 |
Wendl Wol. / Höniger Wil. |
0:2 |
Hehl Rai. / Gugenberger Gün. |
0:3 |
Wendl Wol. / Hehl Rai. |
0:3 |
|
Feineis Walter |
4:0 |
Uhlemann Michael |
2:0 |
Hornstein Hans-Dieter |
1:0 |
Hehle Paul |
9:7 |
Ballet David |
4:1 |
Baranowski Stephan |
5:4 |
Hehl Rainer |
2:10 |
Siegl Christof |
1:2 |
Höniger Wilfried |
0:2 |
Noll Rudolf |
0:2 |
Gugenberger Günter |
0:3 |
Raich Uli |
0:3 |
Wendl Wolfgang |
0:6 |
|
9. |
GAIS3 |
15 |
3 |
: |
25 |
18 |
: |
79 |
Küng Mag. / Trinkl Uwe. |
2:0 |
Rein Vio. / Simic Gor. |
1:7 |
Quauka Rob. / Simic Gor. |
0:1 |
Bär Udo. / Simic Gor. |
0:1 |
Quauka Rob. / Rein Vio. |
0:1 |
Kickl Bru. / Simic Gor. |
0:1 |
Blum Mar. / Simic Gor. |
0:1 |
Büchel Ren. / Trinkl Uwe. |
0:1 |
Fort Fra. / Simic Gor. |
0:1 |
Blum Art. / Blum Mar. |
0:1 |
Quauka Rob. / Küng Mag. |
0:2 |
Küng Mag. / Haltmeier Fel. |
0:8 |
|
Trinkl Uwe |
2:1 |
Küng Magdalena |
2:10 |
Rein Viola |
1:8 |
Simic Goran |
1:12 |
Blum Arthur |
0:1 |
Büchel Rene |
0:1 |
Kickl Bruno |
0:1 |
Bär Udo |
0:1 |
Fort Franz |
0:1 |
Blum Maria |
0:2 |
Quauka Robert |
0:4 |
Haltmeier Felix |
0:8 |
|
10. |
FE_GI7 |
17 |
3 |
: |
29 |
25 |
: |
92 |
Gottfreund Chr. / Kriegler Ant. |
1:0 |
Gottfreund Chr. / Reiter Mic. |
1:0 |
Blenke Eng. / Sretenovic Mat. |
1:0 |
Gottfreund Chr. / Lenger Luk. |
0:1 |
Blenke Eng. / Hulka Jör. |
0:1 |
Hulka Jör. / Ulrich Mic. |
0:1 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Schwendt Tho. |
0:1 |
Blenke Eng. / Ulrich Mic. |
0:1 |
Reiter Mic. / Ulrich Mic. |
0:1 |
Blenke Eng. / Tichy Mar. |
0:1 |
Lenger Luk. / Sretenovic Mat. |
0:1 |
Lenger Luk. / Tichy Mar. |
0:1 |
Kocsis Jen. / Reiter Mic. |
0:1 |
Ulrich Mic. / Sretenovic Mat. |
0:2 |
Blenke Eng. / Reiter Mic. |
0:2 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Tichy Mar. |
0:2 |
Lenger Luk. / Ulrich Mic. |
0:3 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Blenke Eng. |
0:3 |
Reiter Mic. / Lenger Luk. |
0:3 |
Hulka Jör. / Lenger Luk. |
0:4 |
|
Kriegler Anton |
1:0 |
Gottfreund Christoph |
2:1 |
Sretenovic Matheo |
1:3 |
Reiter Michael |
1:7 |
Blenke Engelbert |
1:8 |
Kocsis Jenö |
0:1 |
Schwendt Thorsten |
0:1 |
Tichy Markus |
0:4 |
Allgäuer Peter |
0:6 |
Hulka Jörg |
0:6 |
Ulrich Michael |
0:8 |
Lenger Lukas |
0:13 |
|