RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
JOHA2 |
7 |
7 |
: |
0 |
21 |
: |
6 |
Hofer Max. / Freudenthaler Nic. |
6:0 |
Hofer Max. / Windisch Fab. |
1:0 |
|
Hofer Maximilian |
7:0 |
Freudenthaler Nico |
6:0 |
Windisch Fabian |
1:0 |
|
2. |
TAMS3 |
5 |
5 |
: |
0 |
15 |
: |
6 |
Stöckl Kar. / Lohfeyer Mar. |
2:0 |
Neumann Han. / Doppler Fra. |
1:0 |
Lohfeyer Mar. / Neumann Han. |
1:0 |
Stöckl Kar. / Neumann Han. |
1:0 |
|
Stöckl Karl |
3:0 |
Lohfeyer Martin |
3:0 |
Neumann Hans-Jürgen |
3:0 |
Doppler Frank |
1:0 |
|
3. |
WALS3 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
10 |
Weißenböck Dor. / Hergan Kla. |
4:1 |
Weißenböck Dor. / Mörzinger Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Hergan Klaus |
4:1 |
Weißenböck Doris |
4:2 |
Mörzinger Walter |
0:1 |
|
4. |
STRW1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
13 |
: |
12 |
Schöfegger Wol. / Gleich Ger. |
3:1 |
Schöfegger Wol. / Stangl Jos. |
1:1 |
|
Schöfegger Wolfgang |
4:2 |
Gleich Gerhard |
3:1 |
Stangl Josef |
1:1 |
|
5. |
SALZ6 |
7 |
4 |
: |
3 |
15 |
: |
12 |
Anninger Pet. / Dür And. |
3:0 |
Anninger Pet. / Dür Jul. |
1:1 |
Anninger Pet. / Noori Ali. |
0:1 |
Zettl Wol. / Anninger Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Dür Andreas |
3:0 |
Anninger Peter |
4:3 |
Dür Julia |
1:1 |
Zettl Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Noori Ali Reza |
0:1 |
|
6. |
ACEL3 |
5 |
2 |
: |
3 |
8 |
: |
10 |
Weinmüller Ant. / Spreitzer Ren. |
1:0 |
Sereinig Jos. / Spreitzer Ren. |
1:0 |
Weinmüller Ant. / Charewicz Ome. |
0:1 |
Charewicz Ome. / Spreitzer Ren. |
0:2 |
|
Sereinig Josef |
1:0 |
Spreitzer Rene Andreas |
2:2 |
Weinmüller Anton |
1:1 |
Charewicz Omelan |
0:3 |
|
7. |
SCHA2 |
6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
9 |
: |
15 |
Seebacher Dav. / Baumgartner Nic. |
2:2 |
Amtmann Man. / Seebacher Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Baumgartner Nico |
2:2 |
Seebacher David |
2:4 |
Amtmann Manuel |
0:2 |
|
8. |
GEOR2 |
4 |
1 |
: |
3 |
6 |
: |
10 |
Appl Rob. / Appl Tho. |
1:1 |
Appl Rob. / Widerin Cle. |
0:1 |
Appl Hei. / Widerin Cle. |
0:1 |
|
Appl Thomas |
1:1 |
Appl Robert |
1:2 |
Appl Heinrich |
0:1 |
Widerin Clemens |
0:2 |
|
9. |
POST3 |
5 |
1 |
: |
4 |
9 |
: |
13 |
Butka Eri. / Trattnig Her. |
1:4 |
|
Butka Erich |
1:4 |
Trattnig Herbert |
1:4 |
|
10. |
MAGI3 |
5 |
1 |
: |
4 |
7 |
: |
12 |
Mozafari Kaz. / Krafft Pet. |
1:2 |
Oberpeilsteiner Alo. / Stoitzner Joh. |
0:1 |
Oberpeilsteiner Alo. / Krafft Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Mozafari Kazem |
1:2 |
Krafft Peter |
1:3 |
Stoitzner Johanna |
0:1 |
Oberpeilsteiner Alois |
0:2 |
|
11. |
ALTM1 |
5 |
1 |
: |
4 |
6 |
: |
12 |
Pichler Han. / Thunhart Wil. |
1:1 |
Seebacher Alo. / Wieland Ulr. |
0:1 |
Schaidreiter Dan. / Thunhart Wil. |
0:2 |
|
Pichler Hans-Georg |
1:1 |
Thunhart Wilfried |
1:3 |
Seebacher Alois |
0:1 |
Wieland Ulrich |
0:1 |
Schaidreiter Daniel |
0:2 |
|
12. |
ATSV2 |
5 |
1 |
: |
4 |
5 |
: |
12 |
Chen Jür. / Hsieh Hau. |
1:1 |
Winkler Fra. / Chen Jür. |
0:1 |
Fink Fra. / Winkler Fra. |
0:1 |
Ager Fra. / Mühlbacher Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Hsieh Hauchun |
1:1 |
Chen Jürgen |
1:2 |
Fink Franz |
0:1 |
Ager Franz |
0:1 |
Mühlbacher Florian |
0:1 |
Winkler Franz |
0:2 |
|