RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KUCH4 |
11 |
11 |
: |
0 |
33 |
: |
6 |
Diesch Die. / Wimmer Joh. |
9:0 |
Wimmer Joh. / Eberhard Mic. |
2:0 |
|
Wimmer Johannes |
11:0 |
Diesch Dietmar |
9:0 |
Eberhard Michael |
2:0 |
|
2. |
SALZ3 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
26 |
: |
16 |
Metz Mic. / Schiendorfer Mar. |
1:0 |
Krön Ric. / Schiendorfer Mar. |
3:1 |
Krön Ric. / Metz Mic. |
2:1 |
Krön Ric. / Kappeller Ger. |
1:1 |
Kappeller Ger. / Schiendorfer Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Krön Richard |
6:3 |
Metz Michael |
3:1 |
Schiendorfer Martin |
4:2 |
Kappeller Gerhard |
1:2 |
|
3. |
POST2 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
24 |
: |
18 |
Vukovic Ale. / Trautmann Fra. |
5:2 |
Vukovic Ale. / Lassel Han. |
2:1 |
Marina Jon. / Trautmann Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Vukovic Aleksandar |
7:3 |
Trautmann Franz |
5:3 |
Lassel Hannes |
2:1 |
Marina Jonel |
0:1 |
|
4. |
ATSV2 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
18 |
Kühberger Ant. / Perl Hel. |
7:2 |
Kühberger Ant. / Atzmüller Chr. |
0:1 |
Fink Fra. / Perl Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Kühberger Anton |
7:3 |
Perl Helmut |
7:3 |
Fink Franz |
0:1 |
Atzmüller Christian |
0:1 |
|
5. |
OBED3 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
25 |
: |
22 |
Loreth Leo. / Simetsberger Kar. |
6:4 |
Simetsberger Kar. / Strasshofer Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Loreth Leopold |
6:4 |
Simetsberger Karl |
6:5 |
Strasshofer Franz |
0:1 |
|
6. |
MAGI1 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
24 |
: |
25 |
Radauer Her. / Schwaighofer Eri. |
6:5 |
|
Radauer Hermann |
6:5 |
Schwaighofer Erich |
6:5 |
|
7. |
SAAL3 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
23 |
Steiner Hei. / Winterstätter Ger. |
1:0 |
Herzog Man. / Thoma Hei. |
1:0 |
Herzog Man. / Kuzmanovic Slo. |
4:4 |
Steiner Hei. / Kuzmanovic Slo. |
0:1 |
|
Winterstätter Gerhard |
1:0 |
Thoma Heinz |
1:0 |
Herzog Manfred |
5:4 |
Kuzmanovic Slobodan |
4:5 |
Steiner Heinrich |
1:1 |
|
8. |
TAMS2 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
24 |
: |
23 |
Huber Jos. / Stöckl Kar. |
5:4 |
Huber Jos. / Scheuerer Pet. |
0:1 |
Huber Jos. / Meißnitzer Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Stöckl Karl |
5:4 |
Huber Josef |
5:6 |
Meißnitzer Johann |
0:1 |
Scheuerer Peter |
0:1 |
|
9. |
ACEL2 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
24 |
Sereinig Jos. / Weinmüller Ant. |
2:3 |
Höllbacher And. / Sereinig Jos. |
2:4 |
|
Sereinig Josef |
4:7 |
Weinmüller Anton |
2:3 |
Höllbacher Andreas |
2:4 |
|
10. |
FINA1 |
10 |
3 |
: |
7 |
14 |
: |
24 |
Meister Pet. / Rammer Kur. |
2:6 |
Rammer Kur. / Roschitz Hei. |
1:1 |
|
Rammer Kurt |
3:7 |
Meister Peter |
2:6 |
Roschitz Heinz |
1:1 |
|
11. |
BHOF2 |
11 |
2 |
: |
9 |
16 |
: |
27 |
Stöckl Rud. / Vorderegger Han. |
2:7 |
Stiermayr Die. / Stöckl Rud. |
0:2 |
|
Vorderegger Hannes |
2:7 |
Stöckl Rudolf |
2:9 |
Stiermayr Dietmar |
0:2 |
|
12. |
NEUM3 |
10 |
1 |
: |
9 |
5 |
: |
29 |
Lindner Mat. / Kaltenleitner Luk. |
1:3 |
Lanner Mic. / Ramp Hel. jun. |
0:1 |
Ramp Hel. / Kaltenleitner Ber. |
0:1 |
Eichinger Chr. / Lindner Mat. |
0:1 |
Gerner Wol. / Ramp Hel. |
0:1 |
Kaltenleitner Luk. / Ramp Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Lindner Matthias |
1:4 |
Kaltenleitner Lukas |
1:5 |
Eichinger Christoph |
0:1 |
Gerner Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Lanner Michael |
0:1 |
Ramp Helmut jun. |
0:1 |
Kaltenleitner Bernhard |
0:1 |
Ramp Helmut |
0:4 |
|