RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGLV1 |
22 |
20 |
: |
2 |
63 |
: |
17 |
Brunner Mar. / Straub Mar. |
14:0 |
Straub Mar. / Handler Ger. |
2:0 |
Straub Mar. / Pucher Chr. |
1:0 |
Brunner Mar. / Pucher Chr. |
2:1 |
Brunner Mar. / Kofler Chr. |
1:1 |
|
Straub Markus |
17:0 |
Handler Gernot |
2:0 |
Brunner Marcel |
17:2 |
Pucher Christopher |
3:1 |
Kofler Christian |
1:1 |
|
2. |
SGBU2 |
22 |
18 |
: |
4 |
59 |
: |
20 |
Vovk Ale. / Rems Ale. |
15:2 |
Rems Ale. / Horvat Nik. |
3:1 |
Teuffenbach Rob. / Rems Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Vovk Aleksandra |
15:2 |
Rems Alexander |
18:4 |
Horvat Nikola |
3:1 |
Teuffenbach Robbie |
0:1 |
|
3. |
WOBE1 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
53 |
: |
23 |
Gutschi Mar. / Hofmeister Rol. |
10:1 |
Gutschi Mar. / Traußnig Ger. |
6:2 |
Traußnig Ger. / Hofmeister Rol. |
0:1 |
|
Gutschi Martin |
16:3 |
Hofmeister Rolf |
10:2 |
Traußnig Gerald |
6:3 |
|
4. |
SGLV2 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
42 |
: |
42 |
Keuschnig Pat. / Spitzer Sam. |
1:0 |
Keuschnig Pat. / Petscher Sim. |
9:5 |
Rainer Noa. / Petscher Sim. |
1:1 |
Keuschnig Pat. / Rainer Noa. |
1:3 |
Keuschnig Pat. / Stadtmüller Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Spitzer Samuel |
1:0 |
Petscher Simon |
10:6 |
Keuschnig Patrick |
11:9 |
Rainer Noah |
2:4 |
Stadtmüller Michael |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SGBU3 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
42 |
: |
40 |
Hofmeister Sie. jun. / Paulin Lea. |
8:5 |
Ritzinger Wer. / Paulin Lea. |
2:2 |
Ritzinger Wer. / Hofmeister Sie. jun. |
1:1 |
Schätzer Hor. / Ritzinger Wer. |
0:1 |
|
Paulin Lea |
10:7 |
Hofmeister Siegfried jun. |
9:6 |
Ritzinger Werner |
3:4 |
Schätzer Horst |
0:1 |
|
6. |
LAVÖ1 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
42 |
: |
43 |
Niemetz Ber. / Suppnig Jul. |
8:8 |
Niemetz Ber. / Tomazic Kat. |
3:2 |
Lampl Oli. / Tomazic Kat. |
0:1 |
|
Niemetz Bernhard |
11:10 |
Suppnig Julia |
8:8 |
Tomazic Katja |
3:3 |
Lampl Oliver |
0:1 |
|
7. |
VILL1 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
35 |
: |
44 |
Rikanovic Dra. / Veber Jak. |
8:9 |
Feuerabend Bet. / Rikanovic Dra. |
2:2 |
|
Rikanovic Dragan |
10:11 |
Veber Jaka |
8:9 |
Feuerabend Bettina |
2:2 |
|
8. |
LAVÖ2 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
42 |
: |
44 |
Siebenhofer Ale. / Siebenhofer Joh. |
8:10 |
Petar Mat. / Siebenhofer Joh. |
1:1 |
Miklautz Tob. / Schildberger Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Siebenhofer Johannes |
9:11 |
Siebenhofer Alexander |
8:10 |
Petar Matej |
1:1 |
Miklautz Tobias |
0:1 |
Schildberger Marvin |
0:1 |
|
9. |
BKLR2 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
38 |
: |
46 |
Maier Len. / Laubreiter Noa. |
9:10 |
Maier Len. / Ropp Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Laubreiter Noah Maris |
9:10 |
Maier Lena |
9:12 |
Ropp Marcel |
0:2 |
|
10. |
LEPE1 |
22 |
5 |
: |
17 |
24 |
: |
55 |
Orasche Mit. / Spegel Mar. |
4:7 |
Orasche Mit. / Osina Sim. |
1:6 |
Osina Sim. / Spegel Mar. |
0:4 |
|
Orasche Mitja |
5:13 |
Spegel Marko |
4:11 |
Osina Simon |
1:10 |
|
11. |
BKLR1 |
22 |
5 |
: |
17 |
24 |
: |
57 |
Budaev Bul. / Pasalic Bra. |
1:0 |
Mlekusch Ger. / Oraze Rom. |
1:0 |
Mlekusch Ger. / Budaev Bul. |
3:7 |
Budaev Bul. / Oraze Rom. |
0:1 |
Budaev Bul. / Dobrounig Hub. |
0:1 |
Mlekusch Ger. / Almaghout Ram. |
0:2 |
Budaev Bul. / Almaghout Ram. |
0:6 |
|
Pasalic Branka |
1:0 |
Mlekusch Gerhard |
4:9 |
Budaev Bulat |
4:15 |
Oraze Roman |
1:1 |
Dobrounig Hubert |
0:1 |
Almaghout Rami |
0:8 |
|
12. |
DSFA1 |
21 |
2 |
: |
19 |
24 |
: |
57 |
Brunner Seb. / Nowakowski Pau. |
1:1 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Brunner Seb. |
1:6 |
Brunner Seb. / Binder Phi. |
0:1 |
Podbregar Arm. / Binder Phi. |
0:1 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Nowakowski Pau. |
0:1 |
Hofer Chr. / Maier Man. |
0:1 |
Binder Phi. / Nowakowski Pau. |
0:2 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Hofer Chr. |
0:2 |
Hofer Chr. / Brunner Seb. |
0:4 |
|
Brunner Sebastian |
2:12 |
Nowakowski Paul |
1:4 |
Gradischnig Wolfgang |
1:9 |
Podbregar Armando |
0:1 |
Maier Manfred |
0:1 |
Binder Philipp |
0:4 |
Hofer Christoph |
0:7 |
|