RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
MUEN6 |
21 |
18 |
: |
3 |
60 |
: |
23 |
Lovenyak Mar. / Nitz Max. |
1:0 |
Megla Edm. / Lovenyak Mar. |
13:1 |
Lovenyak Mar. / Tesarik Ulr. |
4:2 |
|
Nitz Maximilian |
1:0 |
Megla Edmund |
13:1 |
Lovenyak Mario |
18:3 |
Tesarik Ulrich |
4:2 |
|
2. |
UTT6 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
53 |
: |
32 |
Spiess Kon. / Almualem Yam. |
1:0 |
Herzog Pau. / Rössl Dan. |
1:0 |
Pölzl Ger. / Meyer Ale. |
1:0 |
Sovinz Max. / Kausch Hor. |
1:0 |
Sovinz Max. / Almualem Yam. |
1:0 |
Sovinz Max. / Meyer Ale. |
6:2 |
Sovinz Max. / Spiess Kon. |
2:1 |
Sovinz Max. / Pölzl Ger. |
2:1 |
Pölzl Ger. / Spiess Kon. |
0:1 |
Sovinz Max. / Meyer Max. |
0:1 |
|
Almualem Yaman |
2:0 |
Kausch Horst |
1:0 |
Herzog Paul |
1:0 |
Rössl Daniel |
1:0 |
Sovinz Max |
12:5 |
Meyer Alexander |
7:2 |
Pölzl Gerhard |
3:2 |
Spiess Konstantin |
3:2 |
Meyer Maximilian |
0:1 |
|
3. |
ATS3 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
52 |
: |
32 |
Friedl Fra. / Schwammerlin And. |
1:0 |
Lux Die. / Schwammerlin And. |
14:5 |
Seidnitzer Pet. / Schwammerlin And. |
0:1 |
|
Friedl Franz |
1:0 |
Lux Dieter |
14:5 |
Schwammerlin Andreas |
15:6 |
Seidnitzer Peter |
0:1 |
|
4. |
LAS3 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
32 |
Schuchlenz Her. / Rumpl Hub. |
12:7 |
Rumpl Hub. / Ellmer Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Schuchlenz Herbert |
12:7 |
Rumpl Hubert |
12:8 |
Ellmer Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
5. |
GRA1 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
46 |
: |
36 |
Walch Hor. / Marburger Pat. |
7:3 |
Walch Hor. / Spajic Vin. |
3:1 |
Spajic Vin. / Marburger Pat. |
2:2 |
Lorich Die. / Marburger Pat. |
0:1 |
Lorich Die. / Spajic Vin. |
0:1 |
|
Walch Horst |
10:4 |
Marburger Patrick |
9:6 |
Spajic Vinko |
5:4 |
Lorich Dietmar |
0:2 |
|
6. |
DOB5 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
33 |
Sarofem Kar. / Sarofem Bis. |
1:0 |
Sarofem Bis. / Rizk Aug. |
3:1 |
Sarofem Bis. / Sarofem Jul. |
4:4 |
Sarofem Jul. / Rizk Aug. |
3:2 |
Sarofem Kar. / Rizk Aug. |
0:1 |
|
Sarofem Bischoy |
8:5 |
Sarofem Juliana |
7:6 |
Rizk Augustinus |
6:4 |
Sarofem Karem |
1:1 |
|
7. |
MUEN7 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
42 |
: |
38 |
Stojakovic Nic. / Kaiba Wol. sen. |
3:0 |
Trausner Hel. / Kaiba Wol. sen. |
1:0 |
Polanec Bra. / Kaiba Wol. sen. |
1:0 |
Stojakovic Nic. / Stutte Die. |
1:0 |
Stojakovic Nic. / Lienhart Hel. |
1:0 |
Trausner Hel. / Stutte Die. |
1:0 |
Kaiba Wol. sen. / Stutte Die. |
2:7 |
Trausner Hel. / Stojakovic Nic. |
1:1 |
Polanec Bra. / Stutte Die. |
0:1 |
|
Lienhart Helmut |
1:0 |
Stojakovic Nicky |
6:1 |
Kaiba Wolfgang sen. |
7:7 |
Trausner Helmut |
3:1 |
Stutte Dieter |
4:8 |
Polanec Branko |
1:1 |
|
8. |
IND9 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
44 |
: |
39 |
Zeisberg Joh. / Panahi Ali. |
1:0 |
Sunzenauer Han. / Panahi Ali. |
1:0 |
Sunzenauer Han. / Zeisberg Joh. |
3:1 |
Sunzenauer Han. / Thaler Flo. |
5:6 |
Thaler Flo. / Zeisberg Joh. |
1:1 |
Pfleger Mar. / Sunzenauer Han. |
0:1 |
Thaler Flo. / Panahi Ali. |
0:1 |
|
Sunzenauer Hannes |
9:8 |
Zeisberg Johanna Elisabeth |
5:2 |
Thaler Florian |
6:8 |
Panahi Ali Reza |
2:1 |
Pfleger Marco |
0:1 |
|
9. |
LAS2 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
42 |
: |
42 |
Kaser Fer. / Palfinger Chr. |
1:0 |
Watzka Hor. / Palfinger Chr. |
6:6 |
Kaser Fer. / Schwarz Hel. |
3:5 |
|
Palfinger Christian |
7:6 |
Watzka Horst |
6:6 |
Kaser Ferdinand |
4:5 |
Schwarz Helene |
3:5 |
|
10. |
LAS4 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
39 |
Schuchlenz Sil. / Marcak And. |
8:6 |
Schuchlenz Sil. / Cvetko Chr. |
1:1 |
Strohmaier Got. / Schuchlenz Sil. |
1:1 |
Schuchlenz Sil. / Hahn Hel. |
0:1 |
Strohmaier Got. / Marcak And. |
0:2 |
|
Schuchlenz Silvia |
10:9 |
Marcak Andre |
8:8 |
Cvetko Christian |
1:1 |
Strohmaier Gottfried |
1:3 |
Hahn Helmut |
0:1 |
|
11. |
IND10 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
33 |
: |
46 |
Nickel Sim. / Pölzl Dav. |
4:0 |
Heyn Max. / Pölzl Dav. |
3:0 |
Braumüller Ste. / Panahi Ali. |
2:2 |
Dashzeveg Tug. / Panahi Mor. |
0:1 |
Dashzeveg Tug. / Panahi Ali. |
0:1 |
Lalagas Lau. / Braumüller Ste. |
0:2 |
Lalagas Lau. / Panahi Ali. |
0:2 |
Heyn Max. / Nickel Sim. |
0:3 |
|
Pölzl David |
7:0 |
Nickel Simon Johannes |
4:3 |
Heyn Maximilian |
3:3 |
Braumüller Stephan |
2:4 |
Panahi Ali Reza |
2:5 |
Panahi Morteza |
0:1 |
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal |
0:2 |
Lalagas Laurenz |
0:4 |
|
12. |
POS5 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
31 |
: |
42 |
Baltz Ego. / Scheibl Joh. |
7:12 |
Pucher Fra. / Scheibl Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Baltz Egon |
7:12 |
Scheibl Johann |
7:13 |
Pucher Franz |
0:1 |
|
13. |
FRO1 |
21 |
6 |
: |
15 |
31 |
: |
51 |
Scheibl Mar. / Scheibl Wol. |
3:2 |
Edler Mik. / Taudt Sie. |
2:4 |
Edler Mik. / Scheibl Wol. |
1:4 |
Taudt Sie. / Scheibl Wol. |
0:2 |
Edler Mik. / Scheibl Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Scheibl Wolfgang |
4:8 |
Scheibl Martin |
3:5 |
Edler Mika |
3:11 |
Taudt Siegfried |
2:6 |
|
14. |
UTT7 |
19 |
3 |
: |
16 |
19 |
: |
53 |
Meyer Max. / Meyer Ale. |
1:0 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Meyer Max. |
1:3 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Griesbacher Dav. |
1:5 |
Ilic Fil. / Meyer Max. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Zieserl Luc. |
0:1 |
Ilic Fil. / Meyer Ale. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Meyer Ale. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Ilic Fil. |
0:2 |
Gall Max. / Griesbacher Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Meyer Maximilian |
2:4 |
Pirkwieser Leo Max |
2:12 |
Meyer Alexander |
1:2 |
Griesbacher David |
1:7 |
Zieserl Luca |
0:1 |
Gall Maximilian |
0:2 |
Ilic Filip |
0:4 |
|
15. |
IND11 |
21 |
3 |
: |
18 |
16 |
: |
59 |
Rebol Lau. / Unger Bär. |
3:6 |
Rebol Lau. / Spendier Joh. |
0:1 |
Unger Bär. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
0:1 |
Rautz Mic. / Braumüller Ste. |
0:1 |
Lackner Lor. / Braumüller Ste. |
0:1 |
Rautz Mic. / Unger Bär. |
0:3 |
Rebol Lau. / Rautz Mic. |
0:5 |
|
Unger Bärbel |
3:10 |
Rebol Laura |
3:12 |
Lackner Lorenz |
0:1 |
Spendier Johannes Christian |
0:1 |
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal |
0:1 |
Braumüller Stephan |
0:2 |
Rautz Michaela |
0:9 |
|