RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ATZB1 |
15 |
26 |
: |
4 |
82 |
: |
19 |
Holzleitner Jür. / Gründlinger Gün. |
14:0 |
Rebhahn Man. / Distler Tho. |
4:0 |
Reiter Ber. / Rebhahn Man. |
3:0 |
Rebhahn Man. / Obermaier Geo. |
2:0 |
Reiter Ber. / Holzleitner Jür. |
1:0 |
Obermaier Geo. / Distler Tho. |
1:1 |
Reiter Ber. / Distler Tho. |
1:1 |
Reiter Ber. / Obermaier Kle. |
0:2 |
|
Holzleitner Jürgen |
15:0 |
Gründlinger Günter |
14:0 |
Rebhahn Manfred |
9:0 |
Distler Thomas |
6:2 |
Reiter Berthold |
5:3 |
Obermaier Georg |
3:1 |
Obermaier Klemens |
0:2 |
|
2. |
FRIE4 |
16 |
20 |
: |
11 |
72 |
: |
49 |
Berrer Sim. / Kasper Seb. |
2:0 |
Gandler Pet. / Schnaitl Ber. |
1:0 |
Gandler Pet. / Mühlberger Rol. |
1:0 |
Berrer Sim. / Lugstein Flo. |
1:0 |
Schnaitl Ber. / Berrer Sim. |
1:0 |
Mühlberger Rol. / Berrer Sim. |
1:0 |
Mühlberger Rol. / Zauner Lor. |
1:0 |
Gandler Pet. / Lugstein Flo. |
1:0 |
Schnaitl Ber. / Lugstein Flo. |
1:0 |
Zauner Lor. / Rausch Har. |
1:0 |
Schindecker Pet. / Zauner Lor. |
5:4 |
Lugstein Flo. / Kasper Seb. |
2:3 |
Schindecker Pet. / Geier And. |
1:1 |
Mühlberger Rol. / Schindecker Pet. |
1:1 |
Lugstein Flo. / Zauner Lor. |
0:1 |
Schindecker Pet. / Lugstein Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Berrer Simon |
5:0 |
Gandler Peter |
3:0 |
Schnaitl Bernhard |
3:0 |
Rausch Harald |
1:0 |
Mühlberger Roland |
4:1 |
Zauner Lorenz |
7:5 |
Schindecker Peter |
7:7 |
Lugstein Florian |
5:5 |
Kasper Sebastian |
4:3 |
Geier Andreas |
1:1 |
|
3. |
OBHO1 |
15 |
19 |
: |
10 |
62 |
: |
44 |
Prem Fra. / Winkler Fra. |
9:0 |
Schwaighofer Fri. / Strohmaier Geb. sen. |
1:0 |
Schwaighofer Fri. / Winkler Fra. |
1:0 |
Schwaighofer Fri. / Schwaighofer Joh. |
4:4 |
Strohmaier Geb. sen. / Winkler Fra. |
2:1 |
Strohmaier Geb. sen. / Lettner Her. |
2:1 |
Strohmaier Geb. sen. / Prem Geo. |
0:1 |
Schwaighofer Joh. / Lettner Her. |
0:1 |
Schwaighofer Joh. / Winkler Fra. |
0:1 |
Schwaighofer Joh. / Prem Geo. |
0:1 |
|
Prem Franz |
9:0 |
Winkler Frank |
12:2 |
Schwaighofer Fritz |
6:4 |
Strohmaier Gebhard sen. |
5:3 |
Schwaighofer Johann |
4:7 |
Lettner Herbert |
2:2 |
Prem Georg |
0:2 |
|
4. |
NEUK2 |
16 |
18 |
: |
14 |
64 |
: |
59 |
Schlosser Hel. / Wimmer Kur. |
1:0 |
Wimmer Kur. / Hemetsberger Chr. |
1:0 |
Schlosser Hel. / Köttl Jos. |
9:6 |
Pollhammer Ger. / Griesmayr Ben. |
4:2 |
Pollhammer Ger. / Hemetsberger Chr. |
3:1 |
Wimmer Kur. / Pollhammer Ger. |
0:1 |
Hemetsberger Chr. / Steindl Dan. |
0:1 |
Pollhammer Jos. / Griesmayr Ben. |
0:1 |
Hemetsberger Chr. / Köttl Tho. |
0:1 |
Hemetsberger Chr. / Kirchebner Sim. |
0:1 |
|
Schlosser Helmut |
10:6 |
Köttl Josef |
9:6 |
Pollhammer Gernot |
7:4 |
Griesmayr Benedikt |
4:3 |
Hemetsberger Christian |
4:4 |
Wimmer Kurt |
2:1 |
Pollhammer Josef |
0:1 |
Kirchebner Simon |
0:1 |
Steindl Daniel |
0:1 |
Köttl Thomas |
0:1 |
|
5. |
RIEI1 |
16 |
17 |
: |
14 |
58 |
: |
58 |
Benedik Eri. / Garcia Olivares Enr. |
1:0 |
Reuer Wal. / Einfinger Rud. |
1:0 |
Benedik Eri. / Kern Kar. |
1:0 |
Reuer Wal. / Pichlerbauer Phi. |
1:0 |
Reuer Wal. / Trinh Jos. |
8:2 |
Benedik Eri. / Hager Alf. |
5:2 |
Hager Alf. / Oberauer Ado. |
0:1 |
Benedik Eri. / Trinh Jos. |
0:1 |
Benedik Eri. / Einfinger Rud. |
0:1 |
Kern Kar. / Einfinger Rud. |
0:1 |
Trinh Jos. / Trinh Pat. |
0:1 |
Hager Alf. / Reuer Wal. |
0:1 |
Rachbauer Tho. / Bachmayr Lau. |
0:1 |
Trinh Jos. / Einfinger Rud. |
0:1 |
Benedik Eri. / Oberauer Ado. |
0:2 |
|
Pichlerbauer Philipp |
1:0 |
Garcia Olivares Enrique |
1:0 |
Reuer Walter |
10:3 |
Trinh Josef |
8:5 |
Benedik Erich |
7:6 |
Hager Alfred |
5:4 |
Kern Karl |
1:1 |
Einfinger Rudolf |
1:3 |
Rachbauer Thomas |
0:1 |
Bachmayr Laurenz |
0:1 |
Trinh Patrick |
0:1 |
Oberauer Adolf |
0:3 |
|
6. |
LNZG4 |
16 |
14 |
: |
18 |
60 |
: |
60 |
Scheibmayr Syl. / Moro Chr. |
1:0 |
Parzer Jos. / Ebel Gün. |
1:0 |
Aumüller Ste. / Moro Chr. |
6:1 |
Scheibmayr Syl. / Aumüller Ste. |
2:1 |
Uhlir Mic. / Riedl Pau. |
2:6 |
Moro Chr. / Uhlir Mic. |
1:1 |
Aumüller Ste. / Riedl Pau. |
1:1 |
Ludwig Wer. / Riedl Pau. |
0:1 |
Schuster Mar. / Fadljevic Dom. |
0:1 |
Ludwig Wer. / Morar Flo. |
0:1 |
Moro Chr. / Morar Flo. |
0:1 |
Riedl Elv. / Scheibmayr Syl. |
0:1 |
Schöllnberger Her. / Scheibmayr Syl. |
0:1 |
Moro Chr. / Riedl Pau. |
0:2 |
|
Parzer Josef |
1:0 |
Ebel Günter |
1:0 |
Aumüller Stefan |
9:3 |
Moro Christopher |
8:5 |
Scheibmayr Sylvia |
3:3 |
Uhlir Michael |
3:7 |
Riedl Paul |
3:10 |
Riedl Elvira |
0:1 |
Schuster Marco |
0:1 |
Schöllnberger Hermann |
0:1 |
Fadljevic Dominik |
0:1 |
Ludwig Werner |
0:2 |
Morar Florin |
0:2 |
|
7. |
VÖCK4 |
15 |
12 |
: |
16 |
52 |
: |
57 |
Wessenmayr Ger. / Auer Mar. |
2:0 |
Fuchs Hel. / Holzinger Chr. |
2:0 |
Helminger Har. / Wessenmayr Ger. |
1:0 |
Pühringer Alf. / Wessenmayr Ger. |
1:0 |
Eder Har. / Pühringer Alf. |
4:5 |
Wessenmayr Ger. / Seiffert Mik. |
2:3 |
Pühringer Alf. / Brandmayr Rol. |
0:1 |
Eder Har. / Brandmayr Ale. |
0:1 |
Pühringer Ant. sen. / Brandmayr Rol. |
0:1 |
Holzinger Chr. / Auer Mar. |
0:1 |
Pühringer Alf. / Helminger Har. |
0:1 |
Seiffert Mik. / Brandmayr Rol. |
0:1 |
Pühringer Alf. / Brandmayr Ale. |
0:1 |
Helminger Har. / Brandmayr Rol. |
0:1 |
|
Fuchs Helmut |
2:0 |
Wessenmayr Gerhard |
6:3 |
Pühringer Alfred |
5:8 |
Eder Harald |
4:6 |
Holzinger Christoph |
2:1 |
Auer Mario |
2:1 |
Seiffert Mike |
2:4 |
Helminger Harald |
1:2 |
Pühringer Anton Hubert sen. |
0:1 |
Brandmayr Alexander |
0:2 |
Brandmayr Roland Alexander |
0:4 |
|
8. |
EBSW3 |
15 |
10 |
: |
19 |
43 |
: |
72 |
Rauscher Chr. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
2:0 |
Pramendorfer Wal. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
1:0 |
Vas Dan. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
4:4 |
Höftberger Fra. / Vas Dan. |
1:1 |
Rauscher Lor. / Bleckenwegner Joh. |
1:2 |
Vas Dan. / Stammler Sim. |
1:2 |
Frühauf Hel. / Rauscher Lor. |
0:1 |
Bleckenwegner Rud. sen. / Bleckenwegner Joh. |
0:1 |
Frühauf Seb. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
0:1 |
Vas Dan. / Bleckenwegner Joh. |
0:1 |
Pramendorfer Joh. / Bleckenwegner Joh. |
0:1 |
Bleckenwegner Joh. / Stammler Sim. |
0:5 |
|
Rauscher Christian |
2:0 |
Pramendorfer Walter |
1:0 |
Pramendorfer Johann |
7:6 |
Vas Daniel |
6:8 |
Höftberger Franz |
1:1 |
Rauscher Lorenz |
1:3 |
Stammler Simon |
1:7 |
Bleckenwegner Johannes |
1:10 |
Frühauf Helmut |
0:1 |
Frühauf Sebastian |
0:1 |
Bleckenwegner Rudolf sen. |
0:1 |
|
9. |
TIMK3 |
16 |
9 |
: |
23 |
41 |
: |
76 |
Orgler Alf. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
4:0 |
Auer Sam. / Neumüller Ber. |
3:7 |
Kapeller Joh. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
2:3 |
Walter Wol. / Kapeller Joh. |
0:1 |
Walter Wol. / Neumüller Ber. |
0:1 |
Walter Wol. / Schlager Pat. |
0:1 |
Ortner Kar. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
0:1 |
Orgler Dan. / Teufl Joh. |
0:1 |
Kapeller Joh. / Teufl Joh. |
0:1 |
Schlager Pat. / Ortner Kar. |
0:2 |
Orgler Dan. / Ortner Kar. |
0:2 |
Neumüller Ber. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
0:3 |
|
Orgler Alfred |
4:0 |
Hörlesberger Gerd |
6:7 |
Auer Samuel |
3:7 |
Neumüller Bernhard |
3:11 |
Kapeller Johannes |
2:5 |
Teufl Johannes |
0:2 |
Walter Wolfgang |
0:3 |
Schlager Patrick |
0:3 |
Orgler Daniel |
0:3 |
Ortner Karl |
0:5 |
|
10. |
SGTV2 |
16 |
8 |
: |
24 |
38 |
: |
78 |
Schmutz Hei. / Riesinger And. |
3:0 |
Riesinger And. / Zweimüller Rol. |
1:0 |
Ortner Jos. / Schmutz Hei. |
1:0 |
Ortner Jos. / Wandl Erw. |
2:3 |
Ortner Jos. / Zaunmayr Rol. |
1:1 |
Schmutz Hei. / Studener Ger. |
0:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Henke Hor. |
0:1 |
Ortner Jos. / Zweimüller Rol. |
0:1 |
Wandl Erw. / Seifriedsberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Zaunmayr Rol. |
0:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Resch Alo. |
0:1 |
Henke Hor. / Urich Mel. |
0:1 |
Schürrer Kar. / Wandl Erw. |
0:2 |
Resch Alo. / Wandl Erw. |
0:2 |
Resch Alo. / Seifriedsberger Ren. |
0:2 |
Resch Alo. / Henke Hor. |
0:2 |
Schürrer Kar. / Ortner Jos. |
0:5 |
|
Riesinger Andreas |
4:0 |
Schmutz Heinz |
4:1 |
Ortner Josef |
4:10 |
Wandl Erwin |
2:8 |
Zweimüller Roland |
1:1 |
Zaunmayr Roland |
1:2 |
Studener Gerhard |
0:1 |
Urich Melchior |
0:1 |
Seifriedsberger Renate |
0:3 |
Henke Horst |
0:4 |
Resch Alois |
0:7 |
Schürrer Karl |
0:10 |
|