RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
URFA5 |
18 |
23 |
: |
9 |
75 |
: |
41 |
Fuchs Cor. / Weinberger Gün. |
1:0 |
Heiduck Chr. / Kaufmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Weinberger Gün. / Heiduck Chr. |
1:0 |
Weinberger Gün. / Kaufmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Weinberger Gün. / Schrems Hel. |
12:1 |
Gahleitner Ger. / Kaufmann Tho. |
7:5 |
Gahleitner Ger. / Schrems Hel. |
0:1 |
Gahleitner Ger. / Heiduck Chr. |
0:1 |
Gahleitner Ger. / Weinberger Gün. |
0:1 |
|
Fuchs Corinna |
1:0 |
Weinberger Günter |
15:2 |
Schrems Helmut |
12:2 |
Kaufmann Thomas |
9:5 |
Gahleitner Gerhard |
7:8 |
Heiduck Christa |
2:1 |
|
2. |
GALK2 |
18 |
23 |
: |
10 |
80 |
: |
47 |
Mager Man. / Stierberger Fri. |
5:0 |
Lengauer Har. / Mager Man. |
5:0 |
Stierberger Fri. / Reichetseder Phi. |
1:0 |
Mager Man. / Mörwald Mar. |
1:0 |
Lengauer Har. / Schiebler Pau. |
1:0 |
Mörwald Mar. / Tschernuth Seb. |
7:1 |
Mörwald Mar. / Blineder Dan. |
2:2 |
Lengauer Har. / Blineder Dan. |
1:2 |
Mager Man. / Tschernuth Seb. |
0:1 |
Mörwald Mar. / Reichetseder Phi. |
0:1 |
Stadlmayr Wol. / Stierberger Fri. |
0:1 |
Stierberger Fri. / Blineder Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Schiebler Paul |
1:0 |
Mager Manuela |
11:1 |
Mörwald Markus |
10:4 |
Lengauer Hartwin |
7:2 |
Tschernuth Sebastian |
7:2 |
Stierberger Friedrich |
6:3 |
Blineder Daniel |
3:6 |
Reichetseder Philip |
1:1 |
Stadlmayr Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
3. |
ASTN5 |
18 |
18 |
: |
16 |
68 |
: |
63 |
Scheucher Mic. / Proksch Gab. |
2:0 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Grill Erw. |
2:0 |
Scheucher Mic. / Grill Erw. |
1:0 |
Grill Erw. / Koutek Pat. |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Baumgartner Tin. |
1:0 |
Grill Erw. / Schmidt Ste. |
1:0 |
Scheucher Mic. / Schmidt Ste. |
7:5 |
Grill Erw. / Baumgartner Tin. |
2:1 |
Grill Erw. / Proksch Gab. |
1:7 |
Schmidt Ste. / Koutek Pat. |
0:1 |
Schmidt Ste. / Lippmann Tin. |
0:1 |
Grill Erw. / Altendorfer Seb. |
0:1 |
|
Sulzbacher Franz |
3:0 |
Scheucher Michaela |
10:5 |
Schmidt Steffen |
8:7 |
Grill Erwin |
8:9 |
Baumgartner Tina |
3:1 |
Proksch Gabriel |
3:7 |
Koutek Patrick |
1:1 |
Lippmann Tina |
0:1 |
Altendorfer Sebastian |
0:1 |
|
4. |
ALTB2 |
18 |
17 |
: |
17 |
68 |
: |
68 |
Grömer Pet. / Scheuchenstuhl Tho. |
3:0 |
Schinnerl Hel. / Grömer Pet. |
2:0 |
Schinnerl Hel. / Penn Han. |
1:0 |
Grömer Pet. / Mayr Eri. |
1:0 |
Scheuchenstuhl Tho. / Mastny Chr. |
1:0 |
Duffek Ale. / Duffek Mat. |
3:1 |
Scheuchenstuhl Tho. / Ranner Pat. |
2:5 |
Scheuchenstuhl Tho. / Duffek Mat. |
1:1 |
Schinnerl Hel. / Mayr Eri. |
1:1 |
Schinnerl Hel. / Göweil Eri. |
1:2 |
Schinnerl Hel. / Scheuchenstuhl Tho. |
1:2 |
Penn Han. / Ranner Pat. |
0:1 |
Mastny Ado. / Grömer Pet. |
0:1 |
Schinnerl Hel. / Mastny Ado. |
0:1 |
Mastny Ado. / Ranner Pat. |
0:2 |
|
Mastny Christian |
1:0 |
Grömer Peter |
6:1 |
Scheuchenstuhl Thomas |
8:8 |
Schinnerl Helmut |
6:6 |
Duffek Alexander |
3:1 |
Duffek Matthias |
4:2 |
Mayr Erich |
2:1 |
Ranner Patrick |
2:8 |
Penn Hans |
1:1 |
Göweil Erich |
1:2 |
Mastny Adolf |
0:4 |
|
5. |
LIAG4 |
18 |
14 |
: |
16 |
56 |
: |
60 |
Schacherl Lud. / Schober Wil. |
1:0 |
Hannesschläger Gün. / Blaschek Wer. |
1:0 |
Schacherl Lud. / Blaschek Wer. |
4:2 |
Hannesschläger Gün. / Kriechbaum Rei. |
2:2 |
Schacherl Lud. / Hannesschläger Gün. |
2:2 |
Schober Wil. / Kriechbaum Rei. |
2:3 |
Schacherl Lud. / Kriechbaum Rei. |
1:1 |
Steindl Sim. / Blaschek Wer. |
1:2 |
Blaschek Wer. / Kriechbaum Rei. |
0:1 |
Schober Wil. / Hannesschläger Gün. |
0:1 |
Schacherl Lud. / Steindl Sim. |
0:2 |
|
Schacherl Ludwig |
8:7 |
Blaschek Werner |
6:5 |
Hannesschläger Günter |
5:5 |
Kriechbaum Reinhard |
5:7 |
Schober Wilfried |
3:4 |
Steindl Simon |
1:4 |
|
6. |
BBRZ3 |
18 |
15 |
: |
19 |
53 |
: |
65 |
Mittermayer Hel. / Stevancsecz Geo. |
1:0 |
Stevancsecz Geo. / Ruep Han. |
6:1 |
Weglehner Pet. / Stevancsecz Geo. |
4:2 |
Penz Mar. / Hahn Gun. |
4:12 |
Pichler Syl. / Ruep Han. |
0:1 |
Weglehner Pet. / Hahn Gun. |
0:1 |
Penz Otm. / Mittermayer Hel. |
0:1 |
Mittermayer Hel. / Weglehner Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Stevancsecz Georg |
11:3 |
Ruep Hans |
6:2 |
Weglehner Peter |
4:4 |
Penz Martina |
4:12 |
Hahn Gunter |
4:13 |
Mittermayer Helmut |
1:2 |
Pichler Sylvia |
0:1 |
Penz Otmar |
0:1 |
|
7. |
NETT5 |
18 |
14 |
: |
18 |
58 |
: |
68 |
Promberger Ele. / Jachim Ing. |
1:0 |
Winklbauer Ben. / Pils And. |
9:4 |
Wolf Han. / Wagenleithner Dav. |
2:9 |
Groer Sie. / Helm Ger. |
1:1 |
Liska Oth. / Wolf Han. |
1:1 |
Groer Sie. / Plank Ale. |
0:1 |
Winklbauer Ben. / Wagenleithner Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Promberger Eleonore |
1:0 |
Jachim Ingrid |
1:0 |
Pils Andreas |
9:4 |
Winklbauer Benjamin |
9:6 |
Wolf Hannes |
3:10 |
Wagenleithner David Paul |
2:11 |
Liska Othmar |
1:1 |
Helm Gerhard |
1:1 |
Groer Siegfried |
1:2 |
Plank Alexandra |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WALD3 |
18 |
13 |
: |
17 |
54 |
: |
62 |
Aspalter Mar. / Auer Ber. |
1:0 |
Vondrak Kar. / Auer Ber. |
1:0 |
Auer Ber. / Mayr Jon. |
1:0 |
Müllner Chr. / Auer Ber. |
1:0 |
Auer Ber. / Raber Mar. |
1:0 |
Meingassner Ber. / Brandstätter Ral. |
3:1 |
Zogholy And. / Brandstätter Ral. |
2:1 |
Auer Ber. / Zogholy And. |
2:1 |
Meingassner Ber. / Zogholy And. |
1:2 |
Baumgartner Kat. / Zogholy And. |
0:1 |
Meingassner Ber. / Raber Mar. |
0:1 |
Raber Mar. / Kabelle Die. |
0:1 |
Vondrak Kar. / Kabelle Die. |
0:1 |
Mayr Jon. / Kabelle Die. |
0:1 |
Mayr Jon. / Meingassner Ber. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Kat. / Müllner Chr. |
0:1 |
Auer Ber. / Kabelle Die. |
0:1 |
Mayr Jon. / Zogholy And. |
0:2 |
Auer Ber. / Meingassner Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Aspalter Markus |
1:0 |
Auer Bernhard |
7:4 |
Brandstätter Ralf |
5:2 |
Zogholy Andre |
5:7 |
Meingassner Bernhard |
4:7 |
Vondrak Karl |
1:1 |
Müllner Christiane |
1:1 |
Raber Martin |
1:2 |
Mayr Jonas |
1:4 |
Baumgartner Katharina |
0:2 |
Kabelle Dieter |
0:4 |
|
9. |
SGKA4 |
18 |
15 |
: |
21 |
61 |
: |
75 |
Haidinger Fra. / Gusenbauer Jos. |
1:0 |
Grininger Ver. / Zeinhofer Joh. |
1:0 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Kneissl Chr. |
1:0 |
Gstöttenbauer Rud. / Neumüller Ste. |
3:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Kohlnberger Dor. |
6:7 |
Neumüller Ste. / Gusenbauer Jos. |
2:2 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Kneissl Elf. |
1:1 |
Haidinger Fra. / Kohlnberger Dor. |
0:1 |
Neumüller Ste. / Kaar Man. |
0:1 |
Haidinger Fra. / Gstöttenbauer Rud. |
0:1 |
Haidinger Fra. / Grininger Ver. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Pölz Ing. |
0:1 |
Mühleder Lud. / Zeinhofer Joh. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Neumüller Ste. |
0:1 |
Kohlnberger Dor. / Gusenbauer Jos. |
0:1 |
Zeinhofer Joh. / Neumüller Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Kneissl Christoph |
1:0 |
Mühlberger Josef |
8:10 |
Kohlnberger Doris |
6:9 |
Neumüller Stefan |
5:7 |
Gstöttenbauer Rudolf |
3:2 |
Gusenbauer Josef |
3:3 |
Kneissl Elfriede |
1:1 |
Grininger Veronika |
1:1 |
Haidinger Franz |
1:3 |
Zeinhofer Johann |
1:3 |
Pölz Ingeburg |
0:1 |
Mühleder Ludwig |
0:1 |
Kaar Manuel |
0:1 |
|
10. |
STRG3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
21 |
50 |
: |
74 |
Golatz Mar. / Bala Har. |
1:0 |
Öllinger Wil. / Lasch Lau. |
1:0 |
Dorner Mar. / Kopczak And. |
4:3 |
Bala Har. / Kopczak And. |
2:1 |
Dorner Mar. / Öllinger Wil. |
2:1 |
Öllinger Wil. / Kopczak And. |
1:3 |
Öllinger Wil. / Golatz Mar. |
1:3 |
Hart Wal. / Kopczak And. |
0:1 |
Kopczak And. / Kunz Dan. |
0:1 |
Öllinger Wil. / Danninger Ger. |
0:1 |
Golatz Mar. / Giritzer Dan. |
0:1 |
Golatz Mar. / Kopczak And. |
0:1 |
Leyrer And. / Kunz Dan. |
0:1 |
Emerstorfer Nic. / Leyrer And. |
0:1 |
Golatz Mar. / Leyrer And. |
0:1 |
Öllinger Wil. / Hart Wal. |
0:1 |
Danninger Ger. / Kopczak And. |
0:1 |
|
Lasch Laurenz |
1:0 |
Dorner Martin |
6:4 |
Bala Harald |
3:1 |
Kopczak Andrzej |
7:11 |
Öllinger Willibald |
5:9 |
Golatz Markus Stefan |
2:6 |
Giritzer Daniel |
0:1 |
Emerstorfer Nico |
0:1 |
Hart Walter |
0:2 |
Danninger Gerold |
0:2 |
Kunz Daniel |
0:2 |
Leyrer Andreas |
0:3 |
|