RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WELS6 |
18 |
20 |
: |
10 |
70 |
: |
46 |
Bräuml Rud. / Hager Mar. |
5:0 |
Bräuml Rud. / Svitak Jak. |
2:0 |
Huber Dav. / Hauer Isa. |
2:0 |
Wimmer Ric. / Svitak Jak. |
1:0 |
Bräuml Rud. / Degischer Hor. |
1:0 |
Wernsdorfer Dom. / Hauer Isa. |
1:0 |
Mühlhofer Ale. / Indinger Tho. |
1:0 |
Giglmayer Hel. / Györi Ric. |
1:0 |
Hager Mar. / Hauer Isa. |
3:2 |
Bräuml Rud. / Giglmayer Hel. |
2:1 |
Giglmayer Hel. / Hauer Isa. |
1:1 |
Giglmayer Hel. / Ulbrich Kla. |
0:1 |
Bräuml Rud. / Horinek Her. |
0:1 |
Györi Ric. / Hauer Isa. |
0:1 |
Huber Dav. / Mühlhofer Ale. |
0:1 |
Bräuml Rud. / Wernsdorfer Dom. |
0:1 |
Svitak Jak. / Indinger Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Degischer Horst |
1:0 |
Wimmer Richard |
1:0 |
Bräuml Rudolf |
10:3 |
Hager Marvin |
8:2 |
Hauer Isabella |
7:4 |
Svitak Jakub |
3:1 |
Giglmayer Helmut |
4:3 |
Huber David |
2:1 |
Wernsdorfer Dominik |
1:1 |
Mühlhofer Alexander |
1:1 |
Györi Richard |
1:1 |
Indinger Thomas |
1:1 |
Ulbrich Klaus |
0:1 |
Horinek Herbert |
0:1 |
|
2. |
VISA1 |
17 |
19 |
: |
10 |
67 |
: |
45 |
Pointl Ste. / Dimminger Kar. |
7:0 |
Bammer Alb. / Pointl Ste. |
4:0 |
Silmbroth Pet. / Ebenführer Max. |
1:0 |
Lang Wal. / Pointl Ste. |
1:0 |
Scheck Ric. / Ebenführer Rei. |
1:0 |
Silmbroth Pet. / Dimminger Kar. |
2:2 |
Ebenführer Max. / Dimminger Kar. |
2:2 |
Scheck Ric. / Pointl Ste. |
1:1 |
Silmbroth Pet. / Ebenführer Rei. |
0:1 |
Mayrdorfer Kla. / Pointl Ste. |
0:1 |
Scheck Ric. / Dimminger Kar. |
0:1 |
Scheck Ric. / Silmbroth Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Bammer Albert |
4:0 |
Lang Walter |
1:0 |
Pointl Stefan |
13:2 |
Dimminger Karl |
11:5 |
Ebenführer Max |
3:2 |
Silmbroth Peter |
3:5 |
Scheck Richard |
2:4 |
Ebenführer Reinhold |
1:1 |
Mayrdorfer Klaus |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SGWS3 |
18 |
18 |
: |
16 |
70 |
: |
64 |
Karrer Wol. / Prillinger Jos. |
1:0 |
Hebesberger Fra. / Karrer Wol. |
1:0 |
Ljubas Jos. / Stumpe Edu. |
1:0 |
Karrer Wol. / Leithinger Luk. |
5:2 |
Kimbacher Fra. / Kimbacher Geo. |
8:9 |
Hebesberger Fra. / Ljubas Jos. |
2:2 |
Ljubas Jos. / Leithinger Luk. |
0:1 |
Hebesberger Fra. / Stumpe Edu. |
0:1 |
Zach Ber. / Kimbacher Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Prillinger Josef |
1:0 |
Karrer Wolfgang |
7:2 |
Kimbacher Georg |
8:9 |
Kimbacher Franz |
8:10 |
Leithinger Lukas |
5:3 |
Hebesberger Franz |
3:3 |
Ljubas Josip |
3:3 |
Stumpe Eduard |
1:1 |
Zach Bernd |
0:1 |
|
4. |
MICH1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
17 |
69 |
: |
75 |
Klausriegler Tim. / Kaltenbrunner Den. |
1:0 |
Klausriegler Joh. / Mairhofer Fri. |
1:0 |
Klausriegler Luk. / Kaltenbrunner Den. |
8:2 |
Mairhofer Fri. / Mittermayr Mar. |
3:2 |
Klausriegler Luk. / Mairhofer Fri. |
3:4 |
Mittermayr Mar. / Kaltenbrunner Den. |
2:2 |
Klausriegler Joh. / Mittermayr Mar. |
0:1 |
Kaltenbrunner Den. / Lindinger Ger. |
0:1 |
Klausriegler Luk. / Jakovljevic Jak. |
0:1 |
Watzl Gün. / Lindinger Ger. |
0:1 |
Mairhofer Fri. / Lindinger Ger. |
0:1 |
Klausriegler Joh. / Kaltenbrunner Den. |
0:2 |
|
Klausriegler Tim |
1:0 |
Klausriegler Lukas |
11:7 |
Kaltenbrunner Dennis |
11:7 |
Mairhofer Friedrich |
7:7 |
Mittermayr Mario |
5:5 |
Klausriegler Johannes |
1:3 |
Jakovljevic Jakov |
0:1 |
Watzl Günter |
0:1 |
Lindinger Gerald |
0:3 |
|
5. |
SYPA1 |
17 |
15 |
: |
15 |
64 |
: |
59 |
Kronberger Kar. jun. / Lang Ber. |
3:0 |
Neuhofer Ste. / Löberbauer Wer. |
3:0 |
Zehetner Ger. / Schallmeiner Chr. |
1:0 |
Zehetner Ger. / Kronberger Kar. jun. |
1:0 |
Zehetner Ger. / Neuhofer Ste. |
5:2 |
Lang Ber. / Neuhofer Ste. |
1:2 |
Lang Ber. / Löberbauer Wer. |
1:7 |
Zehetner Ger. / Löberbauer Wer. |
0:1 |
Kronberger Kar. jun. / Neuhofer Ste. |
0:1 |
Lang Ber. / Zauner Har. |
0:1 |
Löberbauer Wer. / Blach Jür. |
0:1 |
|
Schallmeiner Christian |
1:0 |
Neuhofer Stefan |
9:5 |
Zehetner Gerald |
7:3 |
Kronberger Karl jun. |
4:1 |
Lang Bernhard |
5:10 |
Löberbauer Werner |
4:9 |
Blach Jürgen |
0:1 |
Zauner Harald |
0:1 |
|
6. |
VORD5 |
18 |
15 |
: |
16 |
63 |
: |
63 |
Neuböck Her. / Brunner And. |
1:0 |
Kolnberger Ger. / Kolnberger Man. |
1:0 |
Peyer Chr. / Grad Dan. |
10:3 |
Pöll Fri. / Kolnberger Man. |
3:5 |
Kolnberger Man. / Ahrer Tho. |
0:1 |
Pöll Fri. / Grad Dan. |
0:1 |
Brunner And. / Grad Dan. |
0:1 |
Pöll Fri. / Waldl Ste. |
0:1 |
Peyer Chr. / Kolnberger Man. |
0:2 |
Neuböck Her. / Kolnberger Man. |
0:2 |
|
Kolnberger Gerhard |
1:0 |
Peyer Christian |
10:5 |
Grad Daniel |
10:5 |
Kolnberger Manfred |
4:10 |
Pöll Friedrich |
3:7 |
Brunner Andreas |
1:1 |
Neuböck Herbert |
1:2 |
Ahrer Thomas |
0:1 |
Waldl Stefan |
0:1 |
|
7. |
STKI1 |
18 |
16 |
: |
18 |
68 |
: |
69 |
Glöckl And. / Hillingrathner Tho. |
1:0 |
Kurzmann Dan. / Weitzhofer Jak. |
8:8 |
Hillingrathner Tho. / Hillingrathner Gün. |
7:8 |
Gschwendner Ern. / Weitzhofer Jak. |
0:1 |
Schöffmann Dom. / Weitzhofer Jak. |
0:1 |
|
Glöckl Andreas |
1:0 |
Kurzmann Daniel |
8:8 |
Hillingrathner Thomas |
8:8 |
Weitzhofer Jakob |
8:10 |
Hillingrathner Günther |
7:8 |
Schöffmann Dominik |
0:1 |
Gschwendner Ernst |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SGRS2 |
17 |
15 |
: |
16 |
62 |
: |
65 |
Aigner Her. / Gschaider Chr. |
2:0 |
Gösweiner Ron. / Prentner Ste. |
1:0 |
Gschaider Chr. / Großauer Har. |
1:0 |
Gösweiner Ron. / Reitmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Prentner Ste. / Frech Man. |
9:4 |
Aigner Her. / Ebner Dav. |
1:1 |
Wolff Hor. / Frech Man. |
0:1 |
Gösweiner Ron. / Scheuchenstuhl Pat. |
0:1 |
Aigner Her. / Gösweiner Ron. |
0:1 |
Aigner Her. / Stummer Jos. |
0:1 |
Gösweiner Ron. / Ebner Dav. |
0:1 |
Aigner Her. / Prentner Ste. |
0:2 |
Gschaider Chr. / Gösweiner Ron. |
0:2 |
Gschaider Chr. / Hinteregger Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Großauer Harald |
1:0 |
Reitmann Thomas |
1:0 |
Prentner Stefan |
10:6 |
Frech Manuel |
9:5 |
Gschaider Christian |
3:4 |
Aigner Herbert |
3:5 |
Gösweiner Ronald |
2:5 |
Ebner David |
1:2 |
Wolff Horst Peter |
0:1 |
Scheuchenstuhl Patrick |
0:1 |
Stummer Josef |
0:1 |
Hinteregger Thomas |
0:2 |
|
9. |
RITR4 |
18 |
13 |
: |
19 |
54 |
: |
73 |
Huber Nor. / Windischbauer Kar. |
1:0 |
Windischbauer Kar. / Prielinger Alo. |
1:0 |
Huber Nor. / Steinkogler Flo. |
1:0 |
Huber Nor. / Steinkogler Mar. |
1:0 |
Windischbauer Kar. / Steinkogler Flo. |
1:0 |
Windischbauer Kar. / Seierl Mar. |
2:1 |
Windischbauer Kar. / Klinglmair Chr. |
3:4 |
Huber Nor. / Seierl Mar. |
2:2 |
Steinkogler Mar. / Seierl Mar. |
1:1 |
Seierl Mar. / Sperrer Kon. |
0:1 |
Stötzer Mic. / Voglhuber Alo. |
0:1 |
Mayr Flo. / Voglhuber Joh. |
0:1 |
Steinkogler Mar. / Degelsegger Chr. |
0:1 |
Steinkogler Mar. / Sperrer Kon. |
0:1 |
Windischbauer Kar. / Hatlauf Mar. |
0:1 |
Windischbauer Kar. / Steinkogler Mar. |
0:1 |
Windischbauer Kar. / Sperrer Kon. |
0:1 |
Voglhuber Joh. / Zaunmayr Wol. |
0:1 |
Seierl Mar. / Steinkogler Flo. |
0:2 |
|
Prielinger Alois |
1:0 |
Huber Norbert |
5:2 |
Windischbauer Karl |
8:8 |
Seierl Marko Josef |
5:7 |
Klinglmair Christian |
3:4 |
Steinkogler Florian |
2:2 |
Steinkogler Mario |
2:4 |
Mayr Florian |
0:1 |
Zaunmayr Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Stötzer Michael |
0:1 |
Voglhuber Alois |
0:1 |
Hatlauf Martin |
0:1 |
Degelsegger Christian |
0:1 |
Voglhuber Johannes |
0:2 |
Sperrer Konrad |
0:3 |
|
10. |
SGSL1 |
17 |
7 |
: |
19 |
35 |
: |
63 |
Wimmer Rol. / Resch Tho. |
1:0 |
Hofmann Pat. / Budin Rap. |
4:8 |
Resch Tho. / Budin Rap. |
2:1 |
Riedlbauer Her. / Ahamer Joh. |
0:1 |
Hörtenhuber Chr. / Bucek Chr. |
0:1 |
Hofmann Pat. / Bucek Chr. |
0:1 |
Wimmer Rol. / Hofmann Pat. |
0:1 |
Eichinger Wal. / Ahamer Joh. |
0:1 |
Hofmann Pat. / Riedlbauer Her. |
0:1 |
Eichinger Wal. / Wimmer Rol. |
0:1 |
Wimmer Rol. / Ahamer Joh. |
0:3 |
|
Resch Thomas |
3:1 |
Budin Raphael |
6:9 |
Hofmann Patrick Peter |
4:11 |
Wimmer Roland |
1:5 |
Hörtenhuber Christian |
0:1 |
Eichinger Walter |
0:2 |
Riedlbauer Herwig |
0:2 |
Bucek Christian |
0:2 |
Ahamer Johann |
0:5 |
|