RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ATSV1 |
10 |
7 |
: |
3 |
22 |
: |
14 |
Böhm Mic. / Ronacher Kla. |
1:0 |
Böhm Mic. / Kühberger Ant. |
5:1 |
Kühberger Ant. / Ronacher Kla. |
1:1 |
Kühberger Ant. / Atzmüller Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Böhm Michael |
6:1 |
Kühberger Anton |
6:3 |
Ronacher Klaus |
2:1 |
Atzmüller Christian |
0:1 |
|
1. |
BHOF1 |
10 |
7 |
: |
3 |
22 |
: |
14 |
Schnitzhofer Mar. / Wildling Mic. |
3:1 |
Halbwirth Flo. / Wildling Mic. |
3:1 |
Halbwirth Flo. / Schnitzhofer Mar. |
1:1 |
|
Wildling Michael |
6:2 |
Halbwirth Florian |
4:2 |
Schnitzhofer Markus |
4:2 |
|
3. |
SCHA1 |
9 |
6 |
: |
3 |
21 |
: |
13 |
Rachensperger Chr. / Seidl Mar. |
6:3 |
|
Rachensperger Christian |
6:3 |
Seidl Markus |
6:3 |
|
4. |
FINA1 |
9 |
5 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
16 |
Rammer Kur. / Aster Mar. |
4:2 |
Meister Pet. / Rammer Kur. |
1:2 |
|
Aster Martin |
4:2 |
Rammer Kurt |
5:4 |
Meister Peter |
1:2 |
|
5. |
ACEL1 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
18 |
Linz Kla. / Linz Ale. |
3:2 |
Ausweger Chr. / Linz Ale. |
1:1 |
Ausweger Chr. / Linz Kla. |
1:2 |
|
Linz Alexander |
4:3 |
Linz Klaus |
4:4 |
Ausweger Christian |
2:3 |
|
6. |
GEOR1 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
22 |
Kriechhammer Mat. / Scheibmair Kar. |
5:5 |
|
Kriechhammer Matthäus |
5:5 |
Scheibmair Karl |
5:5 |
|
7. |
JOHA1 |
9 |
4 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
18 |
Felzmann Wer. / Hofer Mat. |
1:0 |
Leyerer Chr. / Hofer Mat. |
3:4 |
Ammüller Hor. / Hofer Max. |
0:1 |
|
Felzmann Werner |
1:0 |
Hofer Matthias |
4:4 |
Leyerer Christian |
3:4 |
Ammüller Horst |
0:1 |
Hofer Maximilian |
0:1 |
|
8. |
OBED2 |
9 |
4 |
: |
5 |
17 |
: |
18 |
Nicolussi Ger. / Poringer Max. |
1:0 |
Lämmermeyer Sie. / Poringer Max. |
2:1 |
Lämmermeyer Sie. / Simetsberger Kar. |
1:1 |
Simetsberger Kar. / Schlichting Mar. |
0:1 |
Poringer Max. / Simetsberger Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Nicolussi Gerhard |
1:0 |
Lämmermeyer Siegfried |
3:2 |
Poringer Max |
3:3 |
Simetsberger Karl |
1:4 |
Schlichting Martin |
0:1 |
|
9. |
KUCH3 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
16 |
: |
22 |
Diesch Die. / Wimmer Joh. |
1:0 |
Wimmer Joh. / Höllbacher Tob. |
1:0 |
Struber Max. / Ramsl Aro. |
2:3 |
Struber Max. / Höllbacher Tob. |
0:1 |
Ramsl Aro. / Höllbacher Tob. |
0:2 |
|
Wimmer Johannes |
2:0 |
Diesch Dietmar |
1:0 |
Struber Maximilian |
2:4 |
Ramsl Aron |
2:5 |
Höllbacher Tobias |
1:3 |
|
10. |
MATT1 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
15 |
: |
21 |
Eder Joh. / Heigerer Ste. |
2:1 |
Heigerer Ste. / Sattler Mic. |
2:5 |
|
Heigerer Stefan |
4:6 |
Eder Johannes |
2:1 |
Sattler Michael |
2:5 |
|
11. |
SALZ3 |
10 |
2 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
25 |
Kelnreiter Fra. / Stütz Rap. |
1:1 |
Kelnreiter Fra. / Winandy Lex. |
1:5 |
Kelnreiter Fra. / Krön Ric. |
0:2 |
|
Kelnreiter Franz |
2:8 |
Stütz Raphael |
1:1 |
Winandy Lex |
1:5 |
Krön Richard |
0:2 |
|