RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
UWK3 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
55 |
: |
33 |
Reitbauer Hel. / Schoiswohl Jos. |
4:0 |
Reitbauer Hel. / Fonteyn Ber. |
1:0 |
Reitbauer Hel. / Müllner Ben. |
1:0 |
Schoiswohl Jos. / Müllner Ben. |
1:0 |
Reitbauer Hel. / Pöltl Rei. |
3:1 |
Tschofenig Ben. / Müllner Ben. |
2:1 |
Schoiswohl Jos. / Tschofenig Ben. |
2:2 |
Pöltl Rei. / Müllner Ben. |
2:2 |
|
Fonteyn Bertrand Georges |
1:0 |
Reitbauer Helmut |
9:1 |
Schoiswohl Josef |
7:2 |
Müllner Benno |
6:3 |
Pöltl Reinhard |
5:3 |
Tschofenig Benedikt |
4:3 |
|
2. |
FRO1 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
50 |
: |
30 |
Tödtling Chr. / Tödtling Max. |
4:0 |
Tödtling Max. / Brunner Mic. |
1:0 |
Scheibl Mar. / Scheibl Wol. |
7:2 |
Scheibl Mar. / Tödtling Chr. |
2:2 |
Tödtling Chr. / Harrer Man. |
1:1 |
Tödtling Max. / Harrer Man. |
0:1 |
|
Brunner Michael |
1:0 |
Scheibl Wolfgang |
7:2 |
Tödtling Maximilian |
5:1 |
Scheibl Martin |
9:4 |
Tödtling Christoph |
7:3 |
Harrer Manfred |
1:2 |
|
3. |
UWK2 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
52 |
: |
26 |
Felsner Ste. / Landfahrer Sas. |
2:0 |
Felsner Ste. / Loidl Mic. |
1:0 |
Schoiswohl Jos. / Landfahrer Sas. |
1:0 |
Loidl Mic. / Zhang Jun. |
1:0 |
Landfahrer Sas. / Zechner Mar. |
3:1 |
Schneider Mar. / Landfahrer Sas. |
3:1 |
Landfahrer Sas. / Loidl Mic. |
3:3 |
Haslinger Emi. / Landfahrer Sas. |
1:1 |
Haslinger Emi. / Loidl Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Felsner Stefan |
3:0 |
Schoiswohl Josef |
1:0 |
Zhang Junxiang |
1:0 |
Landfahrer Sascha |
13:6 |
Schneider Markus |
3:1 |
Zechner Martin |
3:1 |
Loidl Michael |
5:4 |
Haslinger Emil |
1:2 |
|
4. |
GRA1 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
53 |
: |
40 |
Hanna Mic. / Weidmann Fab. |
2:0 |
Reiter Chr. / Marburger Pat. |
1:0 |
Reiter Chr. / Lorich Die. |
1:0 |
Lorich Die. / Weidmann Fab. |
1:0 |
Lorich Die. / Marburger Pat. |
7:3 |
Marburger Pat. / Weidmann Fab. |
2:1 |
Marburger Pat. / Hanna Mic. |
1:3 |
|
Reiter Christian |
2:0 |
Lorich Dietmar |
9:3 |
Weidmann Fabian |
5:1 |
Marburger Patrick |
11:7 |
Hanna Michael |
3:3 |
|
5. |
LAS3 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
53 |
: |
35 |
Vetter Wol. / Presenhuber Mar. |
4:0 |
Cvetko Chr. / Kreutzer Man. |
3:0 |
Ellmer Wol. / Cvetko Chr. |
1:0 |
Ellmer Wol. / Vetter Wol. |
1:0 |
Strohmaier Got. / Presenhuber Mar. |
1:0 |
Dohmen Pau. / Vetter Wol. |
2:4 |
Cvetko Chr. / Vetter Wol. |
1:1 |
Kreutzer Man. / Vetter Wol. |
1:2 |
Kreutzer Man. / Presenhuber Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Ellmer Wolfgang |
2:0 |
Strohmaier Gottfried |
1:0 |
Cvetko Christian |
5:1 |
Presenhuber Martin |
5:1 |
Vetter Wolf |
9:7 |
Kreutzer Manfred |
4:3 |
Dohmen Paul |
2:4 |
|
6. |
POS6 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
43 |
: |
44 |
Baltz Ego. / Scheibl Joh. |
8:8 |
Pucher Fra. / Scheibl Joh. |
3:2 |
Baltz Ego. / Pucher Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Scheibl Johann |
11:10 |
Baltz Egon |
8:9 |
Pucher Franz |
3:3 |
|
7. |
LAS4 |
21 |
9 |
: |
12 |
41 |
: |
45 |
Weiss Ben. / Konrad Fra. |
1:0 |
Wegerer Fre. / Weiss Ben. |
3:3 |
Bartol Han. / Weiss Ben. |
2:2 |
Watzka Hor. / Bartol Han. |
2:4 |
Bartol Han. / Wegerer Fre. |
1:2 |
Wegerer Fre. / Konrad Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Weiss Benjamin |
6:5 |
Bartol Hannes |
5:8 |
Wegerer Fred |
4:6 |
Watzka Horst |
2:4 |
Konrad Franz |
1:1 |
|
8. |
UTT5 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
52 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Sohn Ben. |
6:0 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Meyer Ale. |
1:0 |
Tsai Cho. / Maurer Alf. |
1:0 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Maurer Alf. |
1:3 |
Tsai Cho. / Wastler Pet. |
0:1 |
Sohn Ben. / Maurer Alf. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Brunke Mar. |
0:1 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Tsai Cho. |
0:1 |
Tsai Cho. / Sohn Ben. |
0:1 |
Meyer Ale. / Maurer Alf. |
0:1 |
Tsai Cho. / Dang Vic. |
0:4 |
|
Sohn Benedikt |
6:2 |
Pirkwieser Leo Max |
8:5 |
Maurer Alfred |
2:5 |
Meyer Alexander |
1:1 |
Tsai Cho-Ning |
1:7 |
Brunke Marc |
0:1 |
Wastler Pete |
0:1 |
Dang Victoria |
0:4 |
|
9. |
IND9 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
33 |
: |
43 |
Ruzin Nik. / Chen Hon. |
3:0 |
Bekhrad Pas. / Ruzin Nik. |
1:0 |
Rebol Pet. / Zeisberg Joh. |
1:0 |
Zeisberg Joh. / Chen Hon. |
1:0 |
Lytvyn Svi. / Ruzin Nik. |
1:0 |
Rebol Pet. / Ruzin Nik. |
1:2 |
Puntigam Son. / Puntigam Joh. |
0:1 |
Eppich Jör. / Kirchner Her. |
0:1 |
Puntigam Joh. / Kirchner Her. |
0:1 |
Rautz Mic. / Dashzeveg Tug. |
0:1 |
Rebol Pet. / Kirchner Her. |
0:1 |
Ruzin Nik. / Eder Tan. |
0:1 |
Puntigam Joh. / Fink Oth. |
0:1 |
Ferder Fel. / Puntigam Son. |
0:1 |
Fink Oth. / Kirchner Her. |
0:2 |
Puntigam Joh. / Legat Jos. |
0:2 |
|
Chen Honglei |
4:0 |
Zeisberg Johanna Elisabeth |
2:0 |
Bekhrad Pasha |
1:0 |
Lytvyn Svitlana |
1:0 |
Ruzin Nikita |
6:3 |
Rebol Peter |
2:3 |
Ferder Felicitas |
0:1 |
Rautz Michaela |
0:1 |
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal |
0:1 |
Eppich Jörg |
0:1 |
Eder Tanja |
0:1 |
Puntigam Sonja |
0:2 |
Legat Josef |
0:2 |
Fink Othmar |
0:3 |
Puntigam Johann |
0:5 |
Kirchner Herbert |
0:5 |
|
10. |
ATS5 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
34 |
: |
53 |
Huber Val. / Innerwinkler Sam. |
1:0 |
Huber Val. / Teuschler Tob. |
1:0 |
Hladicz Mar. / Achleitner Har. |
1:0 |
Hladicz Mar. / Teuschler Tob. |
2:3 |
Huber Val. / Wucherer Dav. |
1:1 |
Huber Val. / Kanics Mat. |
1:1 |
Hladicz Mar. / Huber Val. |
1:1 |
Teuschler Tob. / Achleitner Har. |
0:1 |
Hladicz Mar. / Gschiel Alo. |
0:1 |
Huber Val. / Gschiel Alo. |
0:1 |
Hladicz Mar. / Kanics Mat. |
0:1 |
Brglez Rad. / Gschiel Alo. |
0:1 |
Hladicz Mar. / Scholz Fer. |
0:1 |
Brglez Rad. / Hladicz Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Innerwinkler Samuel |
1:0 |
Huber Valentin |
5:4 |
Hladicz Mario |
4:9 |
Teuschler Tobias |
3:4 |
Wucherer David |
1:1 |
Achleitner Harald |
1:1 |
Kanics Mate |
1:2 |
Scholz Ferdinand |
0:1 |
Brglez Rado |
0:3 |
Gschiel Alois |
0:3 |
|
11. |
ATS4 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
37 |
: |
49 |
Meinhart Her. / Lux Die. |
5:10 |
Meinhart Her. / Fößl Ger. |
2:2 |
Lux Die. / Fößl Ger. |
0:1 |
Lux Die. / Friedl Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Meinhart Herta |
7:12 |
Lux Dieter |
5:13 |
Fößl Gertraud |
2:3 |
Friedl Franz |
0:2 |
|
12. |
IND10 |
22 |
4 |
: |
18 |
25 |
: |
59 |
Gruber Lis. / Göttl Ale. |
1:0 |
Halatsch Geo. / Unterkalmsteiner Phi. |
1:0 |
Knafl Ulr. / Halatsch Geo. |
1:2 |
Gruber Nor. / Göttl Ale. |
1:4 |
Seidl Rap. / Göttl Ale. |
0:1 |
Seidl Rap. / Halatsch Geo. |
0:1 |
Göttl Ale. / Chen Hon. |
0:1 |
Zhengyang Gua. / Gruber Lis. |
0:1 |
Halatsch Geo. / Göttl Ale. |
0:3 |
Halatsch Geo. / Gruber Nor. |
0:5 |
|
Unterkalmsteiner Philipp |
1:0 |
Göttl Alexander |
2:9 |
Halatsch Georg |
2:11 |
Gruber Lisa |
1:1 |
Knafl Ulrich |
1:2 |
Gruber Nora |
1:9 |
Zhengyang Guan |
0:1 |
Chen Honglei |
0:1 |
Seidl Raphael |
0:2 |
|