RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WOHO1 |
4 |
7 |
: |
1 |
22 |
: |
12 |
Schaubmair Jür. / Dabernig Mar. |
1:0 |
Mayrhofer Ale. / Kronbichler Mar. |
1:0 |
Dabernig Mar. / Jahn Sön. |
1:0 |
Mayrhofer Ale. / Hüls Rai. |
1:0 |
Edlinger Jar. / Jahn Sön. |
1:0 |
Klemann Tho. / Dabernig Mar. |
1:0 |
Kronbichler Mar. / Edlinger Jar. |
1:0 |
Schaubmair Jür. / Fuchs And. jun. |
0:1 |
|
Dabernig Markus |
3:0 |
Mayrhofer Alexander |
2:0 |
Kronbichler Martin |
2:0 |
Edlinger Jaron |
2:0 |
Jahn Sönke |
2:0 |
Klemann Thomas |
1:0 |
Hüls Rainer |
1:0 |
Schaubmair Jürgen |
1:1 |
Fuchs Andreas jun. |
0:1 |
|
2. |
INNS1 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
21 |
: |
8 |
Budin Mat. / Holm Per. |
2:0 |
Karaagac Hüs. / Pühringer Dav. |
1:0 |
Pühringer Dav. / Budin Mat. |
1:0 |
Trefalt Hor. / Holm Per. |
1:0 |
Pühringer Dav. / Trefalt Hor. |
1:1 |
Leitgeb Ste. / Budin Mat. |
0:1 |
|
Holm Per-Sonne |
3:0 |
Karaagac Hüseyin |
1:0 |
Pühringer David |
3:1 |
Budin Matthias |
3:1 |
Trefalt Horst |
2:1 |
Leitgeb Stefan |
0:1 |
|
3. |
KRAM1 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
20 |
: |
12 |
Toll Han. / Walder Ben. |
2:0 |
Schwarz Ale. / Stubenvoll Die. |
2:0 |
Schwarz Ale. / Foidl Joh. |
1:0 |
Stubenvoll Die. / Walder Ben. |
1:1 |
Schwarz Ale. / Stubenvoll Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Toll Hansjörg |
2:0 |
Foidl Johann |
1:0 |
Schwarz Alexander |
3:1 |
Stubenvoll Dietmar |
3:1 |
Walder Benjamin |
3:1 |
Stubenvoll Johann |
0:1 |
|
4. |
MAST1 |
5 |
8 |
: |
4 |
26 |
: |
22 |
Reymair Han. / Pichler Ber. |
1:0 |
Penz Rol. / Raffeiner Rud. |
1:0 |
Reymair Han. / Penz Rol. |
1:0 |
Raffeiner Rud. / Havlicek Jür. |
4:1 |
Penz Rol. / Pichler Ber. |
1:1 |
Reymair Han. / Raffeiner Rud. |
0:1 |
Penz Rol. / Fili Hor. |
0:1 |
|
Havlicek Jürgen |
4:1 |
Raffeiner Rudolf |
5:2 |
Penz Roland |
3:2 |
Reymair Hannes |
2:1 |
Pichler Bernhard |
2:1 |
Fili Horst |
0:1 |
|
5. |
JENB1 |
4 |
6 |
: |
3 |
21 |
: |
16 |
Fragner Mar. / Bayer Den. |
1:0 |
Rupprechter Pet. / Grillberger And. |
1:0 |
Schulteis Pet. / Fragner Mar. |
1:0 |
Grillberger And. / Fragner Mar. |
2:1 |
Schulteis Pet. / Bayer Den. |
1:2 |
|
Rupprechter Peter |
1:0 |
Fragner Marco |
4:1 |
Grillberger Andreas |
3:1 |
Schulteis Peter |
2:2 |
Bayer Denis |
2:2 |
|
6. |
TFES1 |
3 |
5 |
: |
2 |
18 |
: |
11 |
Hammer Rob. / Mairhofer Rob. |
1:0 |
Pedevilla Wol. / Rogen Ger. |
1:0 |
Pfurtscheller Luk. / Pedevilla Wol. |
1:0 |
Möstl Pet. / Mairhofer Rob. |
1:0 |
Möstl Pet. / Pedevilla Wol. |
1:1 |
Mairhofer Rob. / Rogen Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Hammer Robert |
1:0 |
Pfurtscheller Lukas |
1:0 |
Pedevilla Wolfgang |
3:1 |
Möstl Peter |
2:1 |
Mairhofer Robert |
2:1 |
Rogen Gerhard |
1:1 |
|
7. |
INNS2 |
4 |
5 |
: |
4 |
18 |
: |
15 |
Kankekar May. / Ranzi Rob. |
2:0 |
Falkner Her. / Reich Sam. |
2:1 |
Falkner Her. / Hohenegger Jon. |
1:1 |
Ranzi Rob. / Reich Sam. |
0:1 |
Hauser And. / Ranzi Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant |
2:0 |
Falkner Herbert |
3:2 |
Ranzi Robert |
2:2 |
Reich Samuel |
2:2 |
Hohenegger Jonas |
1:1 |
Hauser Andreas |
0:1 |
|
8. |
RUM2 |
5 |
5 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
21 |
Janisch And. / Kohl-Lörting Ale. |
2:0 |
Mair Tob. / Schuster Jon. |
1:0 |
Kaufmann Joh. / Fattor Rob. |
1:0 |
Kohl-Lörting Ale. / Jedinger Mar. |
1:1 |
Fattor Rob. / Kuen Dan. |
0:1 |
Jedinger Mar. / Schoon Tor. |
0:1 |
Fattor Rob. / Kohl-Lörting Ale. |
0:1 |
Fattor Rob. / Von Jutrzenka Ton. |
0:1 |
|
Janisch Andreas |
2:0 |
Mair Tobias |
1:0 |
Kaufmann Johannes |
1:0 |
Schuster Jonah |
1:0 |
Kohl-Lörting Alexander |
3:2 |
Jedinger Marvin |
1:2 |
Fattor Robert |
1:3 |
Kuen Daniel |
0:1 |
Von Jutrzenka Tony |
0:1 |
Schoon Torsten |
0:1 |
|
9. |
KIRB1 |
4 |
5 |
: |
5 |
23 |
: |
19 |
Pfluger Man. / Wolny Fel. |
2:0 |
Wallner Gun. / Horngacher Flo. |
1:0 |
Pfluger Man. / Wallner Gun. |
1:2 |
Wolny Fel. / Horngacher Flo. |
1:2 |
Oppelz Ter. / Pfluger Man. |
0:1 |
|
Wolny Felix |
3:2 |
Pfluger Manfred |
3:3 |
Wallner Gunnar |
2:2 |
Horngacher Florian |
2:2 |
Oppelz Teresa |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SCHZ1 |
4 |
5 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
19 |
Schlechter Fab. / Enders Mic. |
3:0 |
Schmelzer Ber. / Enders Mic. |
1:0 |
Schmelzer Ber. / Schröck Luc. |
1:0 |
Schröck Luc. / Schlechter Fab. |
0:1 |
Schöser Ale. / Enders Mic. |
0:1 |
Schöser Ale. / Schröck Luc. |
0:3 |
|
Schmelzer Bernhard |
2:0 |
Enders Michael |
4:1 |
Schlechter Fabian |
3:1 |
Schröck Lucas |
1:4 |
Schöser Alexander |
0:4 |
|
11. |
RUM1 |
4 |
4 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
16 |
Jilg-Thaler Ben. / Kohl-Lörting Leo. |
1:0 |
Kohl-Lörting Leo. / Jedinger Noa. |
1:0 |
Jilg-Thaler Seb. / Kohl-Lörting Leo. |
1:1 |
Jilg-Thaler Ben. / Jedinger Noa. |
1:1 |
Stöckl Mar. / Kohl-Lörting Leo. |
0:1 |
Jilg-Thaler Seb. / Jedinger Noa. |
0:2 |
|
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard |
3:2 |
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin |
2:1 |
Jedinger Noah |
2:3 |
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian |
1:3 |
Stöckl Mario |
0:1 |
|
12. |
LECH1 |
3 |
3 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
12 |
Trixl Wol. / Gruber Ing. |
2:1 |
Traxler Han. / Karel Han. |
1:1 |
Karel Han. / Wagner Geo. jun. |
0:1 |
|
Trixl Wolfgang |
2:1 |
Gruber Ingrid |
2:1 |
Traxler Hannes |
1:1 |
Karel Hannes |
1:2 |
Wagner Georg jun. |
0:1 |
|
13. |
INNS3 |
5 |
4 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
25 |
Kotzorek Chr. / Richter Max. |
1:0 |
Hauser And. / Richter Max. |
2:2 |
Skringer Pet. / Gerersdorfer Pia. |
1:1 |
Höfer Sib. / Kotzorek Chr. |
0:1 |
Skringer Pet. / Richter Max. |
0:1 |
Skringer Pet. / Kotzorek Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Richter Max |
3:3 |
Hauser Andreas |
2:2 |
Gerersdorfer Pia |
1:1 |
Kotzorek Christoph |
1:3 |
Skringer Peter |
1:4 |
Höfer Sibylle |
0:1 |
|
14. |
HALS1 |
4 |
4 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
21 |
Fischer Her. / Herzog Til. |
2:0 |
Pajek Chr. / Herzog Til. |
1:0 |
Weitlaner Chr. / Herzog Til. |
1:1 |
Pajek Chr. / Fischer Her. |
0:1 |
Fischer Her. / Treichl Rei. |
0:1 |
Felderer Jos. / Weitlaner Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Herzog Till |
4:1 |
Fischer Herbert |
2:2 |
Pajek Christian |
1:1 |
Weitlaner Christian |
1:4 |
Treichl Reinhard |
0:1 |
Felderer Josef |
0:3 |
|
15. |
WATT1 |
4 |
3 |
: |
5 |
12 |
: |
16 |
Sterzinger Ste. / Infantolino Dav. |
1:0 |
Hofmann Die. / Rumetshofer Ger. |
1:0 |
Egger Luk. / Lindner Tob. |
1:1 |
Hoppichler Chr. / Egger Luk. |
0:1 |
Rumetshofer Ger. / Sterzinger Ste. |
0:3 |
|
Hofmann Dietmar |
1:0 |
Infantolino Davide |
1:0 |
Lindner Tobias |
1:1 |
Egger Lukas |
1:2 |
Rumetshofer Gerhard |
1:3 |
Sterzinger Stefan |
1:3 |
Hoppichler Christoph |
0:1 |
|
16. |
KIRD1 |
3 |
3 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
18 |
Schwaiger Ger. / Schipflinger Wol. |
1:0 |
Schwaiger Mic. / Stank Tho. |
1:0 |
Kramer Man. / Döttlinger Chr. |
1:0 |
Schipflinger Wol. / Schwaiger Mic. |
0:1 |
Bergmann Ste. / Izzi Rob. |
0:1 |
Schwaiger Ger. / Bergmann Ste. |
0:1 |
Schwaiger Ger. / Kramer Man. |
0:1 |
|
Stank Thomas |
1:0 |
Döttlinger Christoph |
1:0 |
Schipflinger Wolfgang |
1:1 |
Kramer Manfred |
1:1 |
Schwaiger Michael |
1:1 |
Schwaiger Gernot |
1:2 |
Izzi Roberto |
0:1 |
Bergmann Stefan |
0:2 |
|
17. |
INZI1 |
4 |
3 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
21 |
Beiler Ber. / Peter Eri. |
1:0 |
Käfer Her. / Schmid Tho. |
1:0 |
Käfer Her. / Förtsch Uwe. |
1:1 |
Förtsch Uwe. / Körner Ric. |
0:1 |
Haselwanter Wol. / Corbo Nih. |
0:1 |
Schmid Tho. / Jastner Pet. |
0:1 |
Peter Eri. / Corbo Nih. |
0:1 |
Förtsch Uwe. / Peter Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Beiler Bernhard |
1:0 |
Käfer Herbert |
2:1 |
Schmid Thomas |
1:1 |
Peter Erika |
1:2 |
Förtsch Uwe |
1:3 |
Haselwanter Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Jastner Peter |
0:1 |
Körner Rico |
0:1 |
Corbo Nihad |
0:2 |
|
18. |
SIIM1 |
4 |
3 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
22 |
Knausz Ewa. / Thurner Dan. |
1:0 |
Greuter Tho. / Greuter Luk. |
1:0 |
Greuter Luk. / Thurner Dan. |
1:2 |
Graswander Ste. / Greuter Tho. |
0:1 |
Greuter Luk. / Wachter Mic. |
0:1 |
Graswander Ste. / Wachter Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Knausz Ewald |
1:0 |
Thurner Daniel |
2:2 |
Greuter Lukas |
2:3 |
Greuter Thomas |
1:1 |
Graswander Stefan |
0:3 |
Wachter Michael |
0:3 |
|
19. |
KIRB2 |
5 |
2 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
26 |
Salzburger Nic. / Kirchberger Mat. |
1:0 |
Spitzer Wal. / Kirchberger Mat. |
1:1 |
Spitzer Wal. / Mayr Fer. |
0:1 |
Spitzer Wal. / Pfeiffer Mar. |
0:1 |
Hotter Ric. / Schnellrieder Arn. |
0:1 |
Tipelius Chr. / Haaser Man. |
0:4 |
|
Salzburger Nicola |
1:0 |
Kirchberger Matthias |
2:1 |
Spitzer Walter |
1:3 |
Hotter Richard |
0:1 |
Schnellrieder Arno |
0:1 |
Mayr Ferdinand |
0:1 |
Pfeiffer Marlow |
0:1 |
Tipelius Christof |
0:4 |
Haaser Manuel |
0:4 |
|
20. |
RUM3 |
3 |
1 |
: |
5 |
5 |
: |
16 |
Bachler Arm. / Sommer Nik. |
1:0 |
Juli Jos. / Bachler Arm. |
0:1 |
Von Jutrzenka Ton. / Sommer Nik. |
0:1 |
Reissner Kar. / Hölbling Alf. |
0:1 |
Reissner Kar. / Kuen Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Bachler Armin |
1:1 |
Sommer Nikolai |
1:1 |
Juli Josef |
0:1 |
Hölbling Alfons |
0:1 |
Von Jutrzenka Tony |
0:1 |
Kuen Daniel |
0:2 |
Reissner Karl |
0:3 |
|