RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGGM8 |
19 |
13 |
: |
6 |
44 |
: |
28 |
Rischer Erw. / Feuchtl Pet. |
3:0 |
Huber Hel. / David Fra. |
1:0 |
Feuchtl Pet. / Schaffhauser Joh. |
1:0 |
Feuchtl Pet. / David Fra. |
8:4 |
David Fra. / Matousek Otm. |
0:1 |
Feuchtl Pet. / Matousek Otm. |
0:1 |
|
Rischer Erwin |
3:0 |
Huber Helmut |
1:0 |
Schaffhauser Johann |
1:0 |
Feuchtl Peter |
12:5 |
David Franz |
9:5 |
Matousek Otmar |
0:2 |
|
2. |
BIED2 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
31 |
Stoßfellner Kur. / Magerle Mar. |
8:3 |
Stoßfellner Kur. / Graf Joa. |
3:2 |
Graf Joa. / Magerle Mar. |
1:2 |
|
Stoßfellner Kurt |
11:5 |
Magerle Markus |
9:5 |
Graf Joachim |
4:4 |
|
3. |
BTTA4 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
44 |
: |
34 |
Steininger Jak. / Berger Dom. |
3:0 |
Gschiegl Ern. / Steininger Jak. |
2:0 |
Cider Boh. / Berger Dom. |
1:0 |
Barac Igo. / Gschiegl Ern. |
1:0 |
Gschiegl Ern. / Cider Boh. |
3:3 |
Kohlbeck Fra. / Cider Boh. |
2:3 |
Heschik Tho. / Cider Boh. |
0:1 |
Gschiegl Ern. / Mikle Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Steininger Jakob |
5:0 |
Berger Dominik |
4:0 |
Barac Igor |
1:0 |
Gschiegl Ernst |
6:4 |
Cider Bohumil |
6:7 |
Kohlbeck Franz |
2:3 |
Heschik Thomas |
0:1 |
Mikle Michael |
0:1 |
|
4. |
LANZ3 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
43 |
: |
35 |
Plocknitzer Kor. / Lebelhuber Alf. |
1:0 |
Plocknitzer Kor. / Oedendorfer Ren. |
10:5 |
Lebelhuber Alf. / Oedendorfer Ren. |
1:1 |
Szekely Lor. / Lebelhuber Alf. |
0:1 |
Oedendorfer Ren. / Winter Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Plocknitzer Kornelius |
11:5 |
Oedendorfer Rene |
11:7 |
Lebelhuber Alfred |
2:2 |
Szekely Lorand |
0:1 |
Winter Daniel |
0:1 |
|
5. |
PERC3 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
43 |
: |
31 |
Müller Ale. / Kolecko Hel. |
1:0 |
Reisel Ben. / Müller Ale. |
1:0 |
Müller Wal. / Müller Ale. |
6:6 |
Reisel Ben. / Müller Wal. |
2:3 |
|
Kolecko Helmut |
1:0 |
Müller Alexander |
8:6 |
Müller Walter |
8:9 |
Reisel Benedikt |
3:3 |
|
6. |
LEOP2 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
36 |
: |
40 |
Peschka Fra. / Frischmann Die. |
10:10 |
|
Peschka Franz |
10:10 |
Frischmann Dietmar |
10:10 |
|
7. |
PERN2 |
19 |
9 |
: |
10 |
40 |
: |
40 |
Strasser Phi. / Häring Wol. |
8:4 |
Steiger Ben. / Häring Wol. |
1:3 |
Steiger Ben. / Strasser Phi. |
0:3 |
|
Häring Wolfgang |
9:7 |
Strasser Philip |
8:7 |
Steiger Benjamin |
1:6 |
|
8. |
ANEU5 |
19 |
8 |
: |
11 |
36 |
: |
41 |
Graf Kar. / Schneider Mor. |
7:6 |
Graf Kar. / Kleemaier Joh. |
1:3 |
Kleemaier Joh. / Schneider Mor. |
0:1 |
Gartner Ger. / Graf Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Graf Karl |
8:10 |
Schneider Moritz |
7:7 |
Kleemaier Johann |
1:4 |
Gartner Gernot |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SCHW3 |
19 |
8 |
: |
11 |
29 |
: |
41 |
Fuchs Gün. / Eidler Erw. |
1:0 |
Fuchs Gün. / Partila Chr. |
1:0 |
Partila Chr. / Hofer Tho. |
4:6 |
Tarkus Rei. / Partila Chr. |
2:2 |
Eidler Erw. / Partila Chr. |
0:1 |
Jeschke Wal. / Partila Chr. |
0:1 |
Jeschke Wal. / Hofer Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Fuchs Günter |
2:0 |
Partila Christian |
7:10 |
Hofer Thorsten |
4:7 |
Tarkus Reinhard |
2:2 |
Eidler Erwin |
1:1 |
Jeschke Walter |
0:2 |
|
10. |
NEUD13 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
31 |
: |
50 |
Melchart Ber. / Kamenik Fri. |
1:0 |
Bradvarov Kon. / Kokoschineg Rob. |
2:2 |
Bradvarov Kon. / Kamenik Fri. |
2:5 |
Holy Vit. / Kokoschineg Rob. |
1:1 |
Kokoschineg Rob. / Kamenik Fri. |
1:1 |
Holy Vit. / Kamenik Fri. |
1:1 |
Bradvarov Kon. / Holy Vit. |
0:2 |
|
Melchart Bernhard |
1:0 |
Kamenik Friedrich |
5:7 |
Kokoschineg Robert |
4:4 |
Bradvarov Konstantin |
4:9 |
Holy Vit |
2:4 |
|
11. |
KOTT2 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
35 |
: |
51 |
Burger Mar. / Joszt Mic. |
1:0 |
Burger Hel. / Klikowitsch Jos. |
2:1 |
Klikowitsch Jos. / Reiter Wol. |
1:1 |
Burger Hel. / Reiter Wol. |
1:10 |
Reiter Wol. / Burger Mar. |
0:1 |
Burger Hel. / Joszt Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Klikowitsch Josef |
3:2 |
Burger Helmut |
3:13 |
Reiter Wolfgang |
2:12 |
Burger Martin |
1:1 |
Joszt Michael |
1:2 |
|