RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
TRAM1 |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
46 |
: |
27 |
Artner Rei. / Koller Har. |
1:0 |
Artner Rei. / Hauss Dan. |
13:3 |
Ast Wal. / Artner Rei. |
0:1 |
|
Koller Harald |
1:0 |
Hauss Daniel |
13:3 |
Artner Reinhard |
14:4 |
Ast Walter |
0:1 |
|
2. |
USCH1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
5 |
43 |
: |
26 |
Huber Fer. / Reiterlehner Jak. |
7:2 |
Reiterlehner Jak. / Zellhofer Dan. |
4:1 |
Huber Fer. / Zellhofer Dan. |
2:2 |
|
Reiterlehner Jakob |
11:3 |
Huber Ferdinand |
9:4 |
Zellhofer Daniel |
6:3 |
|
3. |
KLOS1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
40 |
: |
34 |
Hengl-Weinmayer Geo. / Dickert Mic. |
1:0 |
Hengl-Weinmayer Geo. / Geirhofer Tho. |
9:8 |
|
Dickert Michael |
1:0 |
Hengl-Weinmayer Georg |
10:8 |
Geirhofer Thomas |
9:8 |
|
4. |
WIES1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
38 |
: |
39 |
Steinhammer Wol. / Brandmayer Jür. |
1:0 |
Seiberl Chr. / Brandmayer Jür. |
5:4 |
Seiberl Chr. / Eder Seb. |
4:3 |
Kern Mar. / Smerecinsky Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Steinhammer Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Seiberl Christoph |
9:7 |
Brandmayer Jürgen |
6:4 |
Eder Sebastian |
4:3 |
Kern Martin |
0:1 |
Smerecinsky Marcel |
0:1 |
|
5. |
POTT2 |
16 |
9 |
: |
7 |
32 |
: |
27 |
Göls Hor. / Nagy Csa. |
1:0 |
Göls Hor. / Winkler Ste. |
8:6 |
Purcica Flo. / Winkler Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Nagy Csaba |
1:0 |
Göls Horst |
9:6 |
Winkler Stefan |
8:7 |
Purcica Florian |
0:1 |
|
6. |
WIEN1 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
30 |
: |
35 |
Ribeiro Sargento Ped. / Horvath Pet. |
5:4 |
Sell Ber. / Horvath Pet. |
3:3 |
Ribeiro Sargento Ped. / Sell Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Horvath Peter |
8:7 |
Ribeiro Sargento Pedro |
5:6 |
Sell Bernhard |
3:5 |
|
7. |
SGVH2 |
17 |
7 |
: |
10 |
33 |
: |
35 |
Fuchs Lis. / Fuchs San. |
2:0 |
Leeb Phi. / Scheibenreiter Joh. |
1:0 |
Windischberger Wal. / Leeb Phi. |
1:0 |
Leeb Phi. / Fuchs Lis. |
2:3 |
Leeb Phi. / Fuchs San. |
1:6 |
Leeb Phi. / Fuchs Syl. |
0:1 |
|
Windischberger Walter |
1:0 |
Scheibenreiter Johann |
1:0 |
Fuchs Lisa |
4:3 |
Leeb Philipp |
5:10 |
Fuchs Sandra |
3:6 |
Fuchs Sylvia |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SGUR3 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
32 |
: |
41 |
Stocker Jul. / Forstner Man. |
1:0 |
Pöll Lud. / Mayerhofer Mar. |
3:2 |
Pöll Lud. / Forstner Man. |
2:5 |
Mayerhofer Mar. / Forstner Man. |
0:2 |
Pöll Lud. / Brandecker Tob. |
0:3 |
|
Stocker Julian |
1:0 |
Pöll Ludwig |
5:10 |
Mayerhofer Martin |
3:4 |
Forstner Manuel |
3:7 |
Brandecker Tobias |
0:3 |
|
9. |
RAND1 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
29 |
: |
42 |
Kogler Jul. / Hintersteiner Wal. |
5:10 |
Hintersteiner Wal. / Hintersteiner Mar. |
1:2 |
|
Hintersteiner Walter |
6:12 |
Kogler Julian |
5:10 |
Hintersteiner Markus |
1:2 |
|
10. |
NEUL2 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
23 |
: |
40 |
Gabler Seb. / Haas Jon. |
4:10 |
Chen Jun. / Haas Jon. |
1:1 |
Koberwein Ern. / Hessenberger Mor. |
0:1 |
Koberwein Ern. / Haas Jon. |
0:1 |
|
Haas Jonathan |
5:12 |
Gabler Sebastian |
4:10 |
Chen Jun Wei |
1:1 |
Hessenberger Moritz |
0:1 |
Koberwein Ernst |
0:2 |
|