RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LAVA2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
51 |
: |
21 |
Kollmann Ger. / Diex Man. |
2:0 |
Diex Man. / Kollmann Ger. |
2:0 |
Matschitsch Jos. sen. / Diex Man. |
7:1 |
Diex Man. / Diex Man. |
4:2 |
|
Kollmann Gerhard |
4:0 |
Diex Manfred |
13:3 |
Matschitsch Josef sen. |
7:1 |
Diex Manuel |
6:2 |
|
2. |
GURN4 |
17 |
14 |
: |
3 |
48 |
: |
14 |
Felsberger Rei. / Bergmann Man. |
1:0 |
Jan Die. / Nagele Hel. |
1:0 |
Felsberger Rei. / Kraßnik Joh. |
1:0 |
Felsberger Rei. / Jan Die. |
7:2 |
Felsberger Rei. / Mottl Chr. |
4:1 |
|
Kraßnik Johannes |
1:0 |
Nagele Helmut |
1:0 |
Bergmann Manuel |
1:0 |
Felsberger Reinhard |
13:3 |
Jan Dietmar |
8:2 |
Mottl Christoph |
4:1 |
|
3. |
SPEW |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
47 |
: |
25 |
Wolbank Har. / Machne Wal. |
2:0 |
Hubounig Alb. / Machne Wal. |
9:3 |
Hubounig Alb. / Schildberger Hub. |
3:1 |
|
Wolbank Hartwig |
2:0 |
Machne Walter |
11:3 |
Hubounig Albin |
12:4 |
Schildberger Hubert |
3:1 |
|
4. |
LEPE2 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
31 |
Osina Rap. / Osina Wil. |
1:0 |
Osina Rap. / Orasche Igo. |
1:0 |
Orasche Igo. / Osina Wil. |
3:1 |
Osina Rap. / Orasche Rom. |
3:1 |
Orasche Rom. / Osina Wil. |
2:1 |
Orasche Igo. / Orasche Rom. |
1:4 |
|
Osina Raphael |
5:1 |
Osina Wilhelm |
6:2 |
Orasche Romario |
6:6 |
Orasche Igor |
5:5 |
|
5. |
PAUL4 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
35 |
: |
28 |
Verschnig Ale. / Steiner Luk. |
2:0 |
Stauber Gün. / Verschnig Ale. |
8:6 |
Haracic Flo. / Steiner Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Verschnig Alexander |
10:6 |
Stauber Günter |
8:6 |
Steiner Lukas |
2:1 |
Haracic Florian |
0:1 |
|
6. |
PAUL3 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
32 |
: |
39 |
Krall Fra. / Kummer Hel. |
6:11 |
Kummer Hel. / Mataln Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Krall Franz |
6:11 |
Kummer Helmut |
6:12 |
Mataln Karl |
0:1 |
|
7. |
HEGE3 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
26 |
: |
42 |
Micheu Jak. / Matschek Ste. |
5:5 |
Cujes Erw. / Matschek Ste. |
1:6 |
Cujes Erw. / Micheu Jak. |
0:1 |
|
Matschek Stefanie |
6:11 |
Micheu Jakob |
5:6 |
Cujes Erwin |
1:7 |
|
8. |
WOBE3 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
24 |
: |
46 |
Hofmeister Jon. / Krainbucher Rap. |
3:5 |
Hofmeister Jon. / Krainbucher Chr. |
1:3 |
Krainbucher Chr. / Krainbucher Rap. |
1:4 |
Buchbauer Wal. / Gutschi Ewa. |
0:1 |
|
Hofmeister Jonas |
4:8 |
Krainbucher Raphael |
4:9 |
Krainbucher Christoph |
2:7 |
Buchbauer Walter |
0:1 |
Gutschi Ewald |
0:1 |
|
9. |
VÖLM5 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
21 |
: |
47 |
Messner Chr. / Markovic Igo. |
3:3 |
Niederl Pet. / Messner Chr. |
1:3 |
Hegenbart Rob. / Markovic Igo. |
0:1 |
Niederl Pet. / Markovic Igo. |
0:2 |
Markovic Igo. / Schmittner Jul. |
0:5 |
|
Messner Christoph |
4:6 |
Markovic Igor |
3:11 |
Niederl Peter |
1:5 |
Hegenbart Robert |
0:1 |
Schmittner Julian |
0:5 |
|
10. |
SITT2 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
16 |
: |
46 |
Hobel Got. / Tamegger Mic. |
1:0 |
Gulden Fol. / Haberz Mar. |
1:0 |
Haberz Mar. / Tamegger Mic. |
2:5 |
Gulden Fol. / Tamegger Mic. |
0:1 |
Haberz Mar. / Hobel Got. |
0:2 |
Tamegger Mic. / Stuller Tho. |
0:2 |
Haberz Mar. / Stuller Tho. |
0:4 |
|
Tamegger Michael |
3:8 |
Haberz Markus |
3:11 |
Gulden Folker |
1:1 |
Hobel Gottfried |
1:2 |
Stuller Thomas |
0:6 |
|