RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
MÖLL2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
47 |
: |
22 |
Linshalm Chr. / Berghold Fra. |
1:0 |
Janda Pet. / Berghold Fra. |
13:2 |
Kaindel Ant. / Steindl Tho. |
1:1 |
|
Linshalm Christian |
1:0 |
Berghold Franz |
14:2 |
Janda Peter |
13:2 |
Kaindel Anton |
1:1 |
Steindl Thomas |
1:1 |
|
2. |
BTTA2 |
18 |
13 |
: |
5 |
44 |
: |
32 |
Fidi Wer. / Barac Igo. |
1:0 |
Malek Gün. / Fidi Wer. |
7:2 |
Fidi Wol. / Fidi Wer. |
5:2 |
Fidi Wol. / Barac Igo. |
0:1 |
|
Fidi Werner |
13:4 |
Malek Günter |
7:2 |
Fidi Wolfgang |
5:3 |
Barac Igor |
1:1 |
|
3. |
WEIG3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
47 |
: |
27 |
Hubbauer And. / Lux Wol. |
12:5 |
Reiner Kar. jun. / Hubbauer And. |
0:1 |
|
Lux Wolfgang |
12:5 |
Hubbauer Andreas |
12:6 |
Reiner Karl jun. |
0:1 |
|
4. |
ANEU2 |
18 |
10 |
: |
8 |
39 |
: |
33 |
Graf Kar. / Gernjak Fra. |
3:0 |
Schlager Rud. / Graf Kar. |
1:0 |
Giefing Wil. / Gernjak Fra. |
5:2 |
Giefing Wil. / Graf Kar. |
1:2 |
Kallinger Ger. / Graf Kar. |
0:1 |
Kallinger Ger. / Gernjak Fra. |
0:1 |
Giefing Wil. / Kallinger Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Schlager Rudolf |
1:0 |
Gernjak Franz |
8:3 |
Graf Karl |
5:3 |
Giefing Willi |
6:6 |
Kallinger Gerhard |
0:4 |
|
5. |
GALL2 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
38 |
: |
35 |
Antony Pat. / Saupp Rol. |
6:4 |
Mitterlehner And. / Saupp Rol. |
3:5 |
|
Saupp Roland |
9:9 |
Antony Patrick |
6:4 |
Mitterlehner Andreas |
3:5 |
|
6. |
NEUD7 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
40 |
: |
35 |
Gafler Hei. / Sellmeister Fri. |
6:4 |
Krauschner Fer. / Sellmeister Fri. |
2:4 |
Krauschner Fer. / Gafler Hei. |
0:2 |
|
Sellmeister Fritz |
8:8 |
Gafler Heinz |
6:6 |
Krauschner Ferdinand |
2:6 |
|
7. |
PERC3 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
32 |
: |
44 |
Müller Wal. / Kolecko Hel. |
7:8 |
Kladler Ber. / Kladler Kur. |
1:1 |
Kladler Ber. / Kolecko Hel. |
0:1 |
|
Müller Walter |
7:8 |
Kolecko Helmut |
7:9 |
Kladler Kurt |
1:1 |
Kladler Bernhard |
1:2 |
|
8. |
GRIM3 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
27 |
: |
42 |
Krauskopf Kar. / Spanblöchl Tho. jun. |
1:0 |
Krauskopf Kar. / List Jos. |
1:0 |
Stampf Ger. / Spanblöchl Tho. jun. |
4:11 |
Spanblöchl Tho. jun. / Stögerer Ant. |
0:1 |
|
Krauskopf Karl |
2:0 |
List Josef |
1:0 |
Spanblöchl Thomas jun. |
5:12 |
Stampf Gerhard |
4:11 |
Stögerer Anton |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SGOT2 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
23 |
: |
47 |
Auer Mar. / Chladek Ber. |
3:0 |
Maria Man. / Chladek Ber. |
1:0 |
Chladek Ber. / Ellesch Mar. |
1:2 |
Chladek Ber. / Idrizaj Edo. |
0:1 |
Chladek Ber. / Sörös Har. |
0:2 |
Chladek Ber. / Fröhling Jak. |
0:2 |
Auer Mar. / Sörös Har. |
0:3 |
Chladek Ber. / Ellesch Ale. |
0:3 |
|
Maria Manfred |
1:0 |
Chladek Bernhard |
5:10 |
Auer Markus |
3:3 |
Ellesch Marion |
1:2 |
Idrizaj Edona |
0:1 |
Fröhling Jakob |
0:2 |
Ellesch Alexander |
0:3 |
Sörös Harald |
0:5 |
|
10. |
SGGM8 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
27 |
: |
47 |
Steininger Pet. / Poandl Wal. |
3:6 |
Poandl Wal. / Pinter Joh. |
1:8 |
|
Poandl Walter |
4:14 |
Steininger Peter |
3:6 |
Pinter Johann |
1:8 |
|