RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
OSSI3 |
16 |
14 |
: |
2 |
43 |
: |
11 |
Haas Dan. / Schabus Gün. |
8:0 |
Neudert Ber. / Schabus Gün. |
3:0 |
Cramer Mar. / Schabus Gün. |
1:0 |
Haas Dan. / Cramer Mar. |
2:2 |
|
Schabus Günther |
12:0 |
Neudert Bernd |
3:0 |
Haas Daniela |
10:2 |
Cramer Martina |
3:2 |
|
2. |
POLV |
16 |
13 |
: |
3 |
42 |
: |
16 |
Kastiunig Ale. / Al Balkhi Adn. |
2:0 |
Guldenbrein Leo. / Al Balkhi Adn. |
2:0 |
Guldenbrein Leo. / Kastiunig Ale. |
1:0 |
Kuttnig Man. / Al Balkhi Adn. |
8:3 |
|
Guldenbrein Leopold |
3:0 |
Kastiunig Alexander |
3:0 |
Al Balkhi Adnan |
12:3 |
Kuttnig Manfred |
8:3 |
|
3. |
VÖLK4 |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
37 |
: |
20 |
Winkler Jul. / Hadzic Eni. |
2:0 |
Keuschnig Raf. / Winkler Rol. |
1:0 |
Kleindienst Luk. / Hadzic Eni. |
1:0 |
Winkler Jul. / Winkler Rol. |
7:5 |
|
Hadzic Enis |
3:0 |
Keuschnig Raffael |
1:0 |
Kleindienst Lukas |
1:0 |
Winkler Julian |
9:5 |
Winkler Roland |
8:5 |
|
4. |
THMA |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
35 |
: |
19 |
Mörtl Mic. / Köstinger Ren. |
1:0 |
Werginz Jos. / Brajevic Sen. |
7:1 |
Mörtl Mic. / Brajevic Sen. |
2:1 |
Werginz Jos. / Mörtl Mic. |
1:1 |
Werginz Jos. / Köstinger Ren. |
0:1 |
Bramberger Fra. / Graf Fab. |
0:1 |
|
Brajevic Senad |
9:2 |
Werginz Josef |
8:3 |
Mörtl Michael |
4:2 |
Köstinger Rene |
1:1 |
Bramberger Franz |
0:1 |
Graf Fabian |
0:1 |
|
5. |
BERG2 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
26 |
: |
31 |
Sattlegger Erw. / Garger Geo. |
1:0 |
Sattlegger Erw. / Kranabetter Geo. |
4:7 |
Kranabetter Geo. / Garger Geo. |
1:1 |
Kranabetter Mar. / Garger Geo. |
1:1 |
|
Sattlegger Erwin |
5:7 |
Kranabetter Georg |
5:8 |
Garger Georg |
3:2 |
Kranabetter Markus |
1:1 |
|
6. |
DSFA5 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
25 |
: |
32 |
Lux Fra. / Umele Fra. |
6:0 |
Martinschitz Han. / Ikpa Chu. |
1:3 |
Umele Fra. / Melcher And. |
0:1 |
Martinschitz Han. / Bizjak Pet. |
0:1 |
Melcher And. / Ikpa Chu. |
0:4 |
|
Lux Franz |
6:0 |
Umele Franz |
6:1 |
Martinschitz Hans |
1:4 |
Ikpa Chukwuka |
1:7 |
Bizjak Peter |
0:1 |
Melcher Andreas |
0:5 |
|
7. |
VILL3 |
15 |
5 |
: |
10 |
21 |
: |
33 |
Feuerabend Wer. / Segula Kia. |
1:0 |
Feuerabend Wer. / Riedl Chr. |
3:4 |
Buh Rud. / Feuerabend Wer. |
1:1 |
Feuerabend Wer. / Franck Fra. |
0:1 |
Feuerabend Wer. / Lesnik Dor. |
0:1 |
Buh Rud. / Riedl Chr. |
0:1 |
Riedl Chr. / Pätzold Dir. |
0:2 |
|
Segula Kiara |
1:0 |
Feuerabend Werner |
5:7 |
Riedl Christoph |
3:7 |
Buh Rudi |
1:2 |
Lesnik Doris |
0:1 |
Franck Francois Louis |
0:1 |
Pätzold Dirk |
0:2 |
|
8. |
SPIT3 |
16 |
2 |
: |
14 |
13 |
: |
44 |
Laubreiter Noa. / Rößler Val. |
2:13 |
Unterguggenberger Luk. / Laubreiter Noa. |
0:1 |
|
Rößler Valentin |
2:13 |
Laubreiter Noah Maris |
2:14 |
Unterguggenberger Lukas |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SEEB4 |
15 |
1 |
: |
14 |
7 |
: |
43 |
Förster Flo. / Petscher Fri. |
1:1 |
Brüderlin Han. / Förster Flo. |
0:1 |
Lütgens Hel. / Maier Alo. |
0:1 |
Maier Alo. / Förster Flo. |
0:2 |
Lütgens Hel. / Petscher Fri. |
0:2 |
Lütgens Hel. / Förster Flo. |
0:7 |
|
Petscher Fritz |
1:3 |
Förster Florian |
1:11 |
Brüderlin Hans |
0:1 |
Maier Alois |
0:3 |
Lütgens Helmut |
0:10 |
|