RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VÖLM3 |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
40 |
: |
25 |
Pacher Phi. / Niemetz Ber. |
7:1 |
Malle Ger. / Pacher Phi. |
4:3 |
Malle Ger. / Niemetz Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Pacher Phillip |
11:4 |
Niemetz Bernhard |
7:2 |
Malle Gerold |
4:4 |
|
2. |
VELD2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
39 |
: |
25 |
Jessenig Tho. / Vouk Chr. |
10:5 |
Kusternik Ger. / Vouk Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Jessenig Thomas |
10:5 |
Vouk Christian |
10:6 |
Kusternik Gerald |
0:1 |
|
3. |
OSSI2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
36 |
: |
24 |
Schätzer Eve. / Schätzer Hor. |
3:0 |
Schätzer Eve. / Steiner Pet. |
3:1 |
Schätzer Eve. / Hofmeister Sie. |
3:3 |
Schätzer Hor. / Hofmeister Sie. |
1:2 |
|
Schätzer Evelyn |
9:4 |
Schätzer Horst |
4:2 |
Steiner Petra |
3:1 |
Hofmeister Siegfried |
4:5 |
|
4. |
MASA1 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
33 |
: |
33 |
Perkonig Tho. / Walzl Mic. |
9:2 |
Perkonig Tho. / Thaler Chr. |
1:2 |
Walzl Mic. / Thaler Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Perkonig Thomas |
10:4 |
Walzl Michael |
9:4 |
Thaler Christopher |
1:4 |
|
5. |
ALAK2 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
36 |
: |
35 |
Affritsch Ale. / Betschoga Chr. |
1:0 |
Guzikowski Paw. / Filipovici Flo. |
3:3 |
Guzikowski Paw. / Müllner Wal. |
2:1 |
Müllner Wal. / Filipovici Flo. |
2:4 |
|
Affritsch Alexander |
1:0 |
Betschoga Christoph |
1:0 |
Guzikowski Pawel |
5:4 |
Filipovici Florin-Cristian |
5:7 |
Müllner Walter |
4:5 |
|
6. |
DSFA1 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
35 |
Podbregar Arm. / Brunner Seb. |
1:0 |
Hofer Chr. / Brunner Seb. |
1:0 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Brunner Seb. |
5:6 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Roditsch Rai. |
0:1 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Sapetschnig Got. |
0:1 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Podbregar Arm. |
0:1 |
|
Hofer Christoph |
1:0 |
Brunner Sebastian |
7:6 |
Gradischnig Wolfgang |
5:9 |
Podbregar Armando |
1:1 |
Roditsch Rainer |
0:1 |
Sapetschnig Gottfried |
0:1 |
|
7. |
DSFE1 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
28 |
: |
38 |
Simon Ale. / Almaghout Ram. |
1:0 |
Jesenko Har. / Rust Osw. |
6:5 |
Jesenko Har. / Simon Ale. |
0:1 |
Jesenko Har. / Almaghout Ram. |
0:1 |
Simon Ale. / Rust Osw. |
0:2 |
|
Jesenko Harald |
6:7 |
Rust Oswald |
6:7 |
Almaghout Rami |
1:1 |
Simon Alexander |
1:3 |
|
8. |
VELD3 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
30 |
: |
39 |
Spitzer Pri. / Primisser Jul. |
1:0 |
Melcher Jak. / Primisser Jul. |
5:8 |
Strohmayer Sar. / Primisser Jul. |
0:2 |
|
Spitzer Primus |
1:0 |
Primisser Julian |
6:10 |
Melcher Jakob |
5:8 |
Strohmayer Sarah |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SGFU2 |
16 |
3 |
: |
13 |
26 |
: |
42 |
Teuffenbach Oli. / Kelemen San. |
3:12 |
Gütl Mar. / Kelemen San. |
0:1 |
|
Teuffenbach Oliver |
3:12 |
Kelemen Sandor |
3:13 |
Gütl Marcel |
0:1 |
|