RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SCAL3 |
14 |
18 |
: |
9 |
60 |
: |
44 |
Steinbauer Kar. / Wagner Fra. sen. |
2:0 |
Steinbauer Kar. / Schiffmann Rud. |
1:0 |
Gottschling Ste. / Panholzer Tho. |
1:0 |
Wagner Fra. sen. / Schiffmann Rud. |
1:0 |
Panholzer Tho. / Schiffmann Rud. |
1:0 |
Gottschling Ste. / Wagner Fra. sen. |
1:0 |
Panholzer Tho. / Holzner Flo. |
1:0 |
Gottschling Ste. / Schiffmann Rud. |
6:1 |
Kostic Den. / Holzner Flo. |
2:1 |
Steinbauer Kar. / Holzner Flo. |
2:2 |
Holzner Flo. / Schlager Nik. |
0:1 |
Schiffmann Rud. / Kostic Den. |
0:1 |
Steinbauer Kar. / Kostic Den. |
0:1 |
Kostic Den. / Schlager Nik. |
0:2 |
|
Wagner Franz sen. |
4:0 |
Panholzer Thomas |
3:0 |
Gottschling Stefan |
8:1 |
Schiffmann Rudolf |
9:2 |
Steinbauer Karl |
5:3 |
Holzner Florian |
5:4 |
Kostic Denis |
2:5 |
Schlager Niklas |
0:3 |
|
2. |
BRAU5 |
14 |
17 |
: |
10 |
60 |
: |
42 |
Seidl Alb. / Bachmair Rob. |
2:0 |
Minihofer Fri. / Bruckbauer Fra. |
2:0 |
Bachmair Rob. / Wührer Her. |
1:0 |
Wührer Her. / Bruckbauer Fra. |
1:0 |
Bachmair Rob. / Forst Wal. |
1:0 |
Seidl Alb. / Kadusic Dze. |
1:0 |
Minihofer Fri. / Forst Wal. |
4:2 |
Seidl Alb. / Übelsbacher Jür. |
3:4 |
Seidl Alb. / Forst Wal. |
1:1 |
Minihofer Fri. / Übelsbacher Jür. |
1:2 |
Seidl Alb. / Minihofer Fri. |
0:1 |
|
Bachmair Robert |
4:0 |
Bruckbauer Franz |
3:0 |
Wührer Hermann |
2:0 |
Kadusic Dzemal |
1:0 |
Forst Walter |
6:3 |
Minihofer Fritz |
7:5 |
Seidl Albert |
7:6 |
Übelsbacher Jürgen |
4:6 |
|
3. |
HOAC3 |
14 |
16 |
: |
11 |
57 |
: |
43 |
Waltl Ant. / Feichtinger Ger. |
5:0 |
Knoll Hub. / Auberger And. |
2:0 |
Waltl Ant. / Geisberger Sie. |
1:0 |
Knoll Hub. / Waltl Ant. |
1:0 |
Auberger And. / Waltl Tho. |
5:3 |
Geisberger Sie. / Feichtinger Ger. |
1:1 |
Auberger And. / Feichtinger Ger. |
1:1 |
Knoll Hub. / Waltl Tho. |
0:1 |
Knoll Hub. / Feichtinger Ger. |
0:1 |
Waltl Ant. / Auberger And. |
0:1 |
Mühlegger Tho. / Waltl Ste. |
0:1 |
Waltl Tho. / Geisberger Sie. |
0:2 |
|
Waltl Anton |
7:1 |
Feichtinger Gerhard |
7:3 |
Auberger Andreas |
8:5 |
Waltl Thomas |
5:6 |
Knoll Hubert |
3:2 |
Geisberger Siegfried |
2:3 |
Mühlegger Thomas |
0:1 |
Waltl Stefania |
0:1 |
|
4. |
MOOS2 |
14 |
15 |
: |
12 |
62 |
: |
47 |
Nowotka Ale. / Schinagl Nad. |
2:0 |
Pointner Fel. / Pointner Pau. |
2:0 |
Nowotka Ale. / Huemer Ste. |
1:0 |
Schinagl Nad. / Woisetschläger And. |
5:4 |
Pointner Fel. / Nowotka Ale. |
2:1 |
Öller Geo. / Nowotka Ale. |
2:1 |
Schinagl Nad. / Huemer Ste. |
1:2 |
Pointner Pau. / Huemer Ste. |
0:1 |
Pointner Fel. / Huemer Ste. |
0:1 |
Pointner Pau. / Nowotka Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Nowotka Alexander |
7:4 |
Schinagl Nadine |
8:6 |
Pointner Felix |
4:2 |
Woisetschläger Andreas |
5:4 |
Öller Georg |
2:1 |
Pointner Paul |
2:3 |
Huemer Stefan |
2:4 |
|
5. |
FRIE4 |
14 |
15 |
: |
12 |
59 |
: |
49 |
Kasper Seb. / Löwer Tob. |
1:0 |
Lugstein Flo. / Altenberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Mühlberger Dan. / Mühlberger Ste. |
1:0 |
Kasper Seb. / Zauner Lor. |
1:0 |
Schöfegger Wal. / Mühlberger Ste. |
1:0 |
Altenberger Mar. / Mühlberger Ste. |
1:0 |
Lugstein Flo. / Kasper Seb. |
5:4 |
Schöfegger Wal. / Altenberger Mar. |
2:1 |
Kasper Seb. / Altenberger Mar. |
1:1 |
Altenberger Mar. / Mühlberger Dan. |
1:3 |
Lugstein Flo. / Mühlberger Dan. |
0:1 |
Schöfegger Wal. / Mühlberger Dan. |
0:1 |
Lugstein Flo. / Löwer Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Mühlberger Stefan |
3:0 |
Zauner Lorenz |
1:0 |
Kasper Sebastian |
8:5 |
Altenberger Markus |
6:5 |
Lugstein Florian |
6:6 |
Schöfegger Walter |
3:2 |
Mühlberger Daniel |
2:5 |
Löwer Tobias |
1:1 |
|
6. |
BRAU6 |
15 |
12 |
: |
16 |
51 |
: |
62 |
Wührer Her. / Sams Alf. |
1:0 |
Rattenböck Ger. / Sams Alf. |
5:1 |
Pay Emm. / Rattenböck Tom. |
2:3 |
Fürböck Ger. / Sams Alf. |
1:1 |
Bruckbauer Fra. / Fürböck Ger. |
1:1 |
Bruckbauer Fra. / Sams Alf. |
1:2 |
Rattenböck Tom. / Fürböck Ger. |
1:3 |
Rattenböck Ger. / Fürböck Ger. |
0:1 |
Pay Emm. / Sams Alf. |
0:1 |
Bruckbauer Fra. / Rattenböck Tom. |
0:1 |
Rattenböck Tom. / Sams Alf. |
0:2 |
|
Wührer Hermann |
1:0 |
Rattenböck Gerhard |
5:2 |
Sams Alfred |
8:7 |
Fürböck Gerhard |
3:6 |
Rattenböck Tomas |
3:9 |
Pay Emma |
2:4 |
Bruckbauer Franz |
2:4 |
|
7. |
MOND3 |
14 |
12 |
: |
15 |
48 |
: |
59 |
Radlinger Ing. / Mayerhofer Rob. |
1:0 |
Mayerhofer Rob. / Pfau Fab. |
1:0 |
Mayerhofer Rob. / Pfau Han. |
1:0 |
Radlinger Rud. / Radlinger Ing. |
6:2 |
Mayerhofer Rob. / Inmann Pat. |
2:3 |
Inmann Pat. / Schneider Ger. |
1:1 |
Ebner Len. / Inmann Pat. |
0:1 |
Pfau Fab. / Putz Sam. |
0:1 |
Mayerhofer Rob. / Schneider Ger. |
0:1 |
Inmann Pat. / Pfau Fab. |
0:1 |
Radlinger Rud. / Mayerhofer Rob. |
0:1 |
Edtmayer Joh. / Putz Sam. |
0:1 |
Ebner Len. / Pfau Fab. |
0:1 |
Mayerhofer Rob. / Ebner Len. |
0:2 |
|
Pfau Hannes |
1:0 |
Radlinger Ingrid |
7:2 |
Radlinger Rudolf |
6:3 |
Mayerhofer Robert |
5:7 |
Inmann Patrick |
3:6 |
Schneider Gerhard |
1:2 |
Pfau Fabian |
1:3 |
Edtmayer Johann |
0:1 |
Putz Samuel |
0:2 |
Ebner Lena |
0:4 |
|
8. |
METT4 |
15 |
11 |
: |
17 |
50 |
: |
65 |
Pillichshammer Sim. / Kalapati Kev. |
2:0 |
Hütter Tho. / Dörfel Jen. |
1:0 |
Linecker Pau. / Dörfel Jen. |
1:0 |
Pillichshammer Sim. / Grünbart Tob. |
1:0 |
Grünbart Tob. / Kalapati Kev. |
2:4 |
Pillichshammer Sim. / Brunnhuber Eli. |
1:1 |
Pillichshammer Sim. / Kalapati Fil. |
1:1 |
Hütter Tho. / Rauchenecker Man. |
1:1 |
Kalapati Fil. / Rauchenecker Man. |
1:1 |
Dörfel Jen. / Leitner Fra. |
0:1 |
Kalapati Fil. / Dörfel Jen. |
0:1 |
Hütter Tho. / Leitner Fra. |
0:1 |
Kallinger Luk. / Auer Sim. |
0:1 |
Kammerer Ber. / Wührer And. |
0:1 |
Lettner Tob. / Rauchenecker Man. |
0:1 |
Rauchenecker Man. / Dörfel Jen. |
0:1 |
Grünbart Tob. / Kalapati Fil. |
0:2 |
|
Linecker Paul |
1:0 |
Pillichshammer Simon |
5:2 |
Kalapati Kevin |
4:4 |
Grünbart Tobias |
3:6 |
Hütter Thomas |
2:2 |
Dörfel Jens |
2:3 |
Rauchenecker Manfred |
2:4 |
Kalapati Filip |
2:5 |
Brunnhuber Elias |
1:1 |
Kallinger Lukas |
0:1 |
Kammerer Bernhard |
0:1 |
Wührer Andreas |
0:1 |
Lettner Tobias |
0:1 |
Auer Simon |
0:1 |
Leitner Franz |
0:2 |
|
9. |
STJO3 |
14 |
6 |
: |
20 |
33 |
: |
69 |
Weilbold Mic. / Wührer Geo. |
1:0 |
Penninger Han. / Wührer Geo. |
1:0 |
Fessl Gün. / Penninger Han. |
2:5 |
Moser Ber. / Mondl Chr. |
1:1 |
Moser Ber. / Weilbold Mic. |
1:4 |
Moser Ber. / Winkler Har. |
0:1 |
Winkler Har. / Weilbold Mic. |
0:1 |
Mondl Chr. / Nagl And. |
0:1 |
Penninger Han. / Mondl Chr. |
0:1 |
Penzendorfer Ber. / Penninger Han. |
0:2 |
Moser Ber. / Penninger Han. |
0:2 |
Fessl Gün. / Moser Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Wührer Georg |
2:0 |
Penninger Hannes |
3:10 |
Weilbold Michael |
2:5 |
Fessl Günter |
2:7 |
Moser Bernhard |
2:10 |
Mondl Christoph |
1:3 |
Nagl Andrea |
0:1 |
Winkler Hartwig |
0:2 |
Penzendorfer Bernhard |
0:2 |
|