RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
RAMI4 |
16 |
22 |
: |
8 |
74 |
: |
40 |
Bürstmayr Ste. / Zöttl Ben. |
2:0 |
Schmid Mar. / Reitzenberger Dan. |
2:0 |
Kloiber Erw. / Bürstmayr Ste. |
1:0 |
Reitzenberger Dan. / Zöttl Ben. |
8:3 |
Kloiber Fra. jun. / Kloiber Erw. |
6:4 |
Kloiber Fra. jun. / Bürstmayr Ste. |
3:1 |
|
Schmid Martin |
2:0 |
Reitzenberger Daniel |
10:3 |
Zöttl Benjamin |
10:3 |
Bürstmayr Stefan |
6:1 |
Kloiber Franz jun. |
9:5 |
Kloiber Erwin |
7:4 |
|
2. |
GARS2 |
16 |
22 |
: |
9 |
75 |
: |
49 |
Doppelbauer Pau. / Wilhelm Har. |
1:0 |
Schwaiger Mic. / Pollak Rol. |
9:2 |
Wilhelm Har. / Zist Ale. |
8:2 |
Pollak Rol. / Zist Ale. |
1:1 |
Bachl Nor. / Zist Ale. |
1:1 |
Bachl Nor. / Pollak Rol. |
1:1 |
Bachl Nor. / Wilhelm Har. |
1:2 |
|
Doppelbauer Paul |
1:0 |
Schwaiger Michael |
9:2 |
Pollak Roland |
11:4 |
Wilhelm Hartmuth |
10:4 |
Zist Alex |
10:4 |
Bachl Norbert |
3:4 |
|
3. |
SGNS5 |
16 |
18 |
: |
14 |
71 |
: |
51 |
Stellnberger Wal. / Fuchs Rup. |
1:0 |
Kutsam Man. / Theiß Har. |
1:0 |
Stellnberger Wal. / Gollner Jos. |
1:0 |
Stellnberger Wal. / Köttenstorfer Fer. |
8:6 |
Wührleitner Joh. / Haidl Joh. |
3:1 |
Haidl Joh. / Kutsam Man. |
4:4 |
Haidl Joh. / Postlmayr Kar. |
0:1 |
Haidl Joh. / Fuchs Rup. |
0:1 |
Haidl Joh. / Köttenstorfer Fer. |
0:1 |
|
Gollner Josef |
1:0 |
Theiß Harald |
1:0 |
Stellnberger Walter |
10:6 |
Köttenstorfer Ferdinand |
8:7 |
Haidl Johann |
7:8 |
Wührleitner Johannes |
3:1 |
Kutsam Manfred |
5:4 |
Fuchs Rupert |
1:1 |
Postlmayr Karl |
0:1 |
|
4. |
ASTY2 |
16 |
18 |
: |
14 |
75 |
: |
57 |
Lechner Chr. / Radler Han. |
1:0 |
Radler Han. / Restea Dar. |
7:2 |
Patscheider Wol. / Esterle Ern. |
7:6 |
Esterle Ern. / Restea Dar. |
1:1 |
Patscheider Wol. / Radler Han. |
1:1 |
Lechner Chr. / Restea Dar. |
1:1 |
Radler Han. / Pulk Tim. |
0:1 |
Restea Dar. / Pulk Tim. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Alo. / Restea Dar. |
0:1 |
|
Radler Hannes |
9:4 |
Restea Darius |
9:6 |
Patscheider Wolfgang |
8:7 |
Esterle Ernst |
8:7 |
Lechner Christian |
2:1 |
Mayrhofer Alois |
0:1 |
Pulk Timon |
0:2 |
|
5. |
DIET6 |
16 |
14 |
: |
17 |
58 |
: |
71 |
Bader Hel. / Achleitner Gün. |
2:0 |
Floriani Hei. / Gusenbauer Chr. |
1:0 |
Forster Mar. / Metzbauer Kur. |
1:0 |
Purkhart Luk. / Gusenbauer Chr. |
1:0 |
Schnetzinger Mad. / Heimberger Joh. |
1:0 |
Huber And. / Gusenbauer Chr. |
5:4 |
Metzbauer Kur. / Heimberger Joh. |
2:2 |
Metzbauer Kur. / Winkler Ger. |
1:1 |
Winkler Ger. / Bader Hel. |
0:1 |
Schnetzinger Mad. / Winkler Fri. |
0:1 |
Huber Jos. / Floriani Hei. |
0:1 |
Purkhart Luk. / Heimberger Joh. |
0:1 |
Forster Mar. / Winkler Ger. |
0:1 |
Schnetzinger Mad. / Winkler Ger. |
0:2 |
Winkler Ger. / Gusenbauer Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Achleitner Günter |
2:0 |
Gusenbauer Christian |
7:7 |
Huber Andreas |
5:4 |
Metzbauer Kurt |
4:3 |
Heimberger Johann |
3:3 |
Bader Helmut |
2:1 |
Forster Markus |
1:1 |
Floriani Heinz |
1:1 |
Purkhart Luka |
1:1 |
Schnetzinger Madeleine |
1:3 |
Winkler Gerhard |
1:8 |
Huber Josef |
0:1 |
Winkler Friedrich |
0:1 |
|
6. |
TRAT3 |
16 |
12 |
: |
17 |
45 |
: |
66 |
Korner Kar. / Blasl Edg. |
1:0 |
Großauer Wal. / Museljic Ned. |
4:3 |
Korner Kar. / Schwarzlmüller Gün. |
2:1 |
Großauer Wal. / Handstanger-Deimling Dan. |
2:1 |
Korner Kar. / Strohschneider Hei. |
2:4 |
Schwarzlmüller Gün. / Strohschneider Hei. |
1:2 |
Strohschneider Hei. / Handstanger-Deimling Dan. |
0:1 |
Schwarzlmüller Gün. / Großauer Wal. |
0:2 |
Strohschneider Hei. / Museljic Ned. |
0:3 |
|
Blasl Edgar |
1:0 |
Großauer Walter |
6:6 |
Korner Karl |
5:5 |
Museljic Nedzad |
4:6 |
Schwarzlmüller Günter |
3:5 |
Handstanger-Deimling Daniel |
2:2 |
Strohschneider Heinrich |
3:10 |
|
7. |
LAUS2 |
16 |
11 |
: |
20 |
54 |
: |
69 |
Baumgartner Pet. / Merkinger Jos. |
7:8 |
Walker Mar. / Reh Mar. |
2:1 |
Walker Mar. / Blehrmühlhuber Jon. |
2:7 |
Merkinger Jos. / Gsöllpointner Sam. |
0:1 |
Walker Mar. / Köllnreitner And. |
0:3 |
|
Baumgartner Peter |
7:8 |
Merkinger Joseph |
7:9 |
Reh Mario Leopold |
2:1 |
Walker Mario |
4:11 |
Blehrmühlhuber Jonas |
2:7 |
Gsöllpointner Samuel |
0:1 |
Köllnreitner Andreas |
0:3 |
|
8. |
SGGS1 |
15 |
10 |
: |
19 |
46 |
: |
71 |
Hieslmayr Leo. / Kogler Mat. |
4:0 |
Hieslmayr Leo. / Hehenberger Dom. |
2:3 |
Pressl Hei. / Burghuber Ger. |
2:4 |
Pressl Hei. / Hieslmayr Leo. |
1:1 |
Burghuber Ger. / Brandstätter Rol. |
1:2 |
Pressl Hei. / Brandstätter Rol. |
0:1 |
Hieslmayr Leo. / Brandstätter Rol. |
0:1 |
Stumberger Hub. / Hehenberger Dom. |
0:1 |
Hieslmayr Leo. / Burghuber Ger. |
0:1 |
Pressl Hei. / Stumberger Hub. |
0:1 |
Stumberger Hub. / Hieslmayr Leo. |
0:2 |
Burghuber Ger. / Hehenberger Dom. |
0:2 |
|
Kogler Matthias |
4:0 |
Hieslmayr Leo |
7:8 |
Pressl Heinz |
3:7 |
Burghuber Gerald |
3:9 |
Hehenberger Dominik |
2:6 |
Brandstätter Roland |
1:4 |
Stumberger Hubert |
0:4 |
|
9. |
UNST1 |
15 |
10 |
: |
19 |
41 |
: |
65 |
Scheucher Erw. / Schachner Ron. |
5:0 |
Schmid Alf. / Schachner Ron. |
3:0 |
Scheucher Erw. / Schmid Alf. |
1:1 |
Hinterleitner Wer. / Greisinger Die. |
1:5 |
Greisinger Die. / Raab Leo. |
0:1 |
Scheucher Erw. / Hinterleitner Wer. |
0:1 |
Schmid Alf. / Hinterleitner Wer. |
0:1 |
Scheucher Erw. / Klimczyk Ber. |
0:1 |
Schmid Alf. / Klimczyk Ber. |
0:1 |
Scheucher Erw. / Greisinger Die. |
0:2 |
Greisinger Die. / Klimczyk Ber. |
0:2 |
Hinterleitner Wer. / Klimczyk Ber. |
0:4 |
|
Schachner Ronald |
8:0 |
Scheucher Erwin |
6:5 |
Schmid Alfred |
4:3 |
Greisinger Dietger |
1:10 |
Hinterleitner Werner |
1:11 |
Raab Leopold |
0:1 |
Klimczyk Bernhard |
0:8 |
|