RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KLAF2 |
16 |
23 |
: |
6 |
78 |
: |
38 |
Bauer Ste. / Studener Hor. |
1:0 |
Wöss Chr. / Höpfler Jos. |
1:0 |
Bauer Ste. / Höpfler Jos. |
11:1 |
Kasper Flo. / Himpsl And. |
10:3 |
Fuchs Fra. / Himpsl And. |
0:1 |
Bauer Ste. / Kasper Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Wöss Christian Andreas |
1:0 |
Studener Horst |
1:0 |
Höpfler Josef |
12:1 |
Bauer Stefan |
12:2 |
Kasper Florian |
10:4 |
Himpsl Andreas |
10:4 |
Fuchs Franz |
0:1 |
|
2. |
LIAG2 |
18 |
23 |
: |
12 |
80 |
: |
51 |
Biberauer Leo. / Kopys Prz. |
4:0 |
Toppel Mic. / Kopys Prz. |
1:0 |
Toppel Mic. / Biberauer Leo. |
1:0 |
Hasani Hev. / Kopys Prz. |
1:0 |
Pux Wal. / Toppel Mic. |
1:0 |
Hametner Joh. / Pölz Sab. |
1:0 |
Brosch Rud. / Biberauer Leo. |
1:0 |
Kensy Ada. / Kopys Prz. |
1:0 |
Brosch Rud. / Hasani Hev. |
1:0 |
Brosch Rud. / Toppel Mic. |
8:5 |
Hametner Joh. / Kopys Prz. |
1:1 |
Biberauer Leo. / Kensy Ada. |
1:1 |
Hametner Joh. / Biberauer Leo. |
1:3 |
Blaschek Wer. / Biberauer Leo. |
0:1 |
Hametner Joh. / Kensy Ada. |
0:1 |
|
Hasani Hevzi |
2:0 |
Pux Walter |
1:0 |
Pölz Sabrina |
1:0 |
Kopys Przemyslaw |
8:1 |
Toppel Michael |
11:5 |
Brosch Rudolf |
10:5 |
Biberauer Leopold |
8:5 |
Hametner Johann |
3:5 |
Kensy Adam |
2:2 |
Blaschek Werner |
0:1 |
|
3. |
HRTK1 |
17 |
19 |
: |
13 |
69 |
: |
55 |
Martschini Mar. / Pecherstorfer Jak. |
3:0 |
Jäger Flo. / Pecherstorfer Jak. |
12:2 |
Martschini Mar. / Schobesberger Dav. |
3:8 |
Wurm Aug. / Schobesberger Dav. |
1:2 |
Wurm Aug. / Martschini Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Pecherstorfer Jakob |
15:2 |
Jäger Florian |
12:2 |
Martschini Marcel |
6:9 |
Schobesberger David |
4:10 |
Wurm August Anton |
1:3 |
|
4. |
ALTB2 |
17 |
19 |
: |
13 |
68 |
: |
61 |
Scheuchenstuhl Tho. / Duffek Mat. |
4:0 |
Grömer Pet. / Duffek Ale. |
2:0 |
Grömer Pet. / Duffek Mat. |
1:0 |
Duffek Mat. / Schwaiger And. |
5:1 |
Duffek Ale. / Schwaiger And. |
3:2 |
Grömer Pet. / Scheuchenstuhl Tho. |
2:2 |
Ranner Pat. / Duffek Ale. |
2:3 |
Gruber Tho. / Back Tob. |
0:1 |
Duffek Mat. / Reichetseder Sam. |
0:1 |
Grömer Pet. / Back Tob. |
0:1 |
Duffek Ale. / Koller Luk. |
0:2 |
|
Duffek Matthias |
10:2 |
Schwaiger Andreas |
8:3 |
Scheuchenstuhl Thomas |
6:2 |
Duffek Alexander |
7:7 |
Grömer Peter |
5:3 |
Ranner Patrick |
2:3 |
Reichetseder Samuel |
0:1 |
Gruber Thomas |
0:1 |
Koller Lukas |
0:2 |
Back Tobias |
0:2 |
|
5. |
FROB8 |
18 |
15 |
: |
19 |
54 |
: |
70 |
Pöchtrager And. / Heindl Rud. |
1:0 |
Pöchtrager And. / Schadenböck Emi. |
1:0 |
Schütz Art. / Schadenböck Emi. |
1:0 |
Haslehner Vic. / Rostamza Aid. |
1:0 |
Pöchtrager And. / Zalewski Pio. |
1:0 |
Frühauf And. / Pointner Wil. |
1:0 |
Pöchtrager And. / Schauer Luk. |
1:0 |
Kriechbaum Nor. / Pöchtrager And. |
1:0 |
Frühauf And. / Haslehner Vic. |
2:1 |
Schütz Art. / Mück Leo. |
2:2 |
Kriechbaum Nor. / Frühauf And. |
1:1 |
Frühauf And. / Pöchtrager And. |
1:1 |
Haslehner Vic. / Mück Leo. |
1:2 |
Rendl Tho. / Pöchtrager And. |
0:1 |
Pöchtrager And. / Haslehner Vic. |
0:1 |
Pöchtrager And. / Schütz Art. |
0:1 |
Frühauf And. / Heindl Rud. |
0:1 |
Kriechbaum Nor. / Schadenböck Emi. |
0:1 |
Rendl Tho. / Arora Har. |
0:1 |
Sager Han. / Mück Leo. |
0:1 |
Sary Ger. / Schmidinger Leo. |
0:1 |
Masoudian Sha. / Multanov Fed. |
0:1 |
Heindl Rud. / Nowak Dav. |
0:1 |
Haslehner Vic. / Schadenböck Emi. |
0:2 |
|
Rostamza Aida |
1:0 |
Schauer Lukas |
1:0 |
Pointner Wilhelm |
1:0 |
Zalewski Piotr |
1:0 |
Pöchtrager Andreas |
6:4 |
Frühauf Andreas |
5:4 |
Haslehner Victoria |
4:6 |
Schütz Arthur |
3:3 |
Mück Leon |
3:5 |
Kriechbaum Norbert |
2:2 |
Schadenböck Emil |
2:3 |
Heindl Rudolf |
1:2 |
Sary Gernot |
0:1 |
Arora Harshit |
0:1 |
Nowak David |
0:1 |
Sager HansPeter |
0:1 |
Masoudian Shahed |
0:1 |
Multanov Fedor |
0:1 |
Schmidinger Leonhard |
0:1 |
Rendl Thomas |
0:2 |
|
6. |
WALD2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
20 |
61 |
: |
67 |
Aumer Kla. / Rusam Mic. |
3:0 |
Brandstätter Ral. / Altendorfer Dan. |
2:0 |
Aspalter Mar. / Rusam Mic. |
1:0 |
Guscheh Wan. / Brandstätter Ral. |
4:1 |
Aspalter Mar. / Aumer Kla. |
2:2 |
Aspalter Mar. / Brandstätter Ral. |
1:1 |
Aumer Kla. / Brandstätter Ral. |
1:2 |
Guscheh Wan. / Rusam Mic. |
1:3 |
Qasem Hus. / Eremina Iri. |
0:1 |
Fabian Mar. / Brandstätter Ral. |
0:1 |
Aumer Kla. / Guscheh Wan. |
0:1 |
Meingassner Ber. / Guscheh Wan. |
0:1 |
Meingassner Ber. / Brandstätter Ral. |
0:1 |
Guscheh Wan. / Qasem Hus. |
0:1 |
Aspalter Mar. / Guscheh Wan. |
0:1 |
Qasem Hus. / Altendorfer Dan. |
0:1 |
Brandstätter Ral. / Qasem Hus. |
0:3 |
|
Brandstätter Ralf |
8:9 |
Rusam Michael |
5:3 |
Aumer Klaus |
6:5 |
Guscheh Wandad |
5:8 |
Aspalter Markus |
4:4 |
Altendorfer Daniel |
2:1 |
Fabian Martin |
0:1 |
Eremina Irina |
0:1 |
Meingassner Bernhard |
0:2 |
Qasem Husam |
0:6 |
|
7. |
OTTH3 |
17 |
15 |
: |
19 |
62 |
: |
74 |
Außerwöger Tho. / Khrystian And. |
1:0 |
Stifter Lor. / Mahringer Ger. |
1:0 |
Kaimberger Ger. / Stifter Lor. |
1:0 |
Pröll Mar. / Elmer Hei. |
1:0 |
Pröll Mar. / Mahringer Ger. |
6:7 |
Stifter Lor. / Koller Chr. |
4:5 |
Stifter Lor. / Außerwöger Tho. |
1:1 |
Bittricher Fab. / Koller Chr. |
0:1 |
Stifter Lor. / Brillinger Dav. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ber. / Koller Chr. |
0:1 |
Breslmaier Kur. / Koller Chr. |
0:1 |
Thorwartl Son. / Mahringer Ger. |
0:1 |
Pröll Mar. / Außerwöger Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Kaimberger Gerhard |
1:0 |
Elmer Heinz |
1:0 |
Khrystian Andrii |
1:0 |
Stifter Lorenz |
7:7 |
Pröll Markus |
7:8 |
Mahringer Gerhard |
7:8 |
Koller Christian |
4:8 |
Außerwöger Thomas |
2:2 |
Thorwartl Sonja |
0:1 |
Steiner Bernhard |
0:1 |
Breslmaier Kurt |
0:1 |
Brillinger David |
0:1 |
Bittricher Fabio |
0:1 |
|
8. |
URFA3 |
18 |
13 |
: |
21 |
54 |
: |
71 |
Kneifl Jos. / Springer Ger. |
1:0 |
Reiter Wol. / Kaufmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Kneifl Jos. / Burgstaller Dan. |
1:0 |
Stoiber Hel. / Kaufmann Tho. |
3:2 |
Weinberger Gün. / Kaufmann Tho. |
3:3 |
Reiter Wol. / Thaller And. |
1:1 |
Kneifl Jos. / Reiter Wol. |
1:1 |
Weinberger Gün. / Schrems Hel. |
1:1 |
Stoiber Hel. / Thaller And. |
1:4 |
Springer Ger. / Reiter Wol. |
0:1 |
Stoiber Hel. / Kneifl Jos. |
0:1 |
Kaufmann Tho. / Thaller And. |
0:1 |
Schrems Hel. / Kaufmann Tho. |
0:2 |
Stoiber Hel. / Weinberger Gün. |
0:2 |
Weinberger Gün. / Thaller And. |
0:2 |
|
Burgstaller Daniel |
1:0 |
Kaufmann Thomas |
7:8 |
Kneifl Josef |
3:2 |
Reiter Wolfgang |
3:3 |
Weinberger Günter |
4:8 |
Stoiber Helmut |
4:9 |
Thaller Andreas |
2:8 |
Springer Gerhard |
1:1 |
Schrems Helmut |
1:3 |
|
9. |
GRAM2 |
17 |
13 |
: |
20 |
50 |
: |
70 |
Schlosser Ott. / Dumfart Ger. |
2:0 |
Schlosser Alb. / Durstberger Ger. |
2:0 |
Durstberger Ger. / Neukart Tho. |
2:0 |
Durstberger Ger. / Piegseis Wer. |
1:0 |
Rechberger Sim. / Durstberger Ger. |
1:0 |
Dumfart Ger. / Neukart Tho. |
1:0 |
Schlosser Alb. / Dumfart Ger. |
2:1 |
Piegseis Wer. / Neukart Tho. |
1:1 |
Piegseis Wer. / Dumfart Ger. |
1:1 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Neukart Tho. |
0:1 |
Piegseis Wer. / Frickh Ale. |
0:1 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Mitter Hel. |
0:1 |
Rechberger Sim. / Müller Ste. |
0:1 |
Hartl Ger. / Müller Ste. |
0:1 |
Mitter Hel. / Frickh Ale. |
0:1 |
Rechberger Sim. / Frickh Ale. |
0:1 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Frickh Ale. |
0:1 |
Rechberger Sim. / Mitter Hel. |
0:1 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Durstberger Ger. |
0:1 |
Müller Ste. / Mitter Hel. |
0:1 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Müller Ste. |
0:2 |
Rechberger Sim. / Dumfart Ger. |
0:2 |
Müller Ste. / Frickh Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Schlosser Otto |
2:0 |
Durstberger Gerhard |
6:1 |
Schlosser Albert |
4:1 |
Dumfart Gerhard |
6:4 |
Neukart Thomas |
4:2 |
Piegseis Werner |
3:3 |
Rechberger Simon |
1:5 |
Hartl Gerhard |
0:1 |
Mitter Helmut |
0:4 |
Schlosser Ewald |
0:6 |
Frickh Alexander |
0:6 |
Müller Stefan |
0:7 |
|
10. |
EIDB3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
24 |
65 |
: |
84 |
Koll Mar. / Pargfrieder Rob. |
9:5 |
Koll Fel. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
3:6 |
Wiesmayr Jür. / Haslinger Tho. |
0:1 |
Pargfrieder Rob. / Haslinger Tho. |
0:1 |
Schütz And. / Koll Mar. |
0:1 |
Wiesmayr Jür. / Pargfrieder Rob. |
0:1 |
Schütz And. / Koll Fel. |
0:1 |
Pargfrieder Rob. / Anisimov Ale. |
0:1 |
Koll Fel. / Pargfrieder Kar. |
0:2 |
Koll Fel. / Haslinger Tho. |
0:2 |
Schütz And. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
0:3 |
|
Koll Martin |
9:6 |
Pargfrieder Robert |
9:8 |
Koll Felix |
3:11 |
Wiesmayr Jürgen |
3:11 |
Anisimov Alexey |
0:1 |
Pargfrieder Karl |
0:2 |
Haslinger Thomas |
0:4 |
Schütz Andreas |
0:5 |
|