RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ALHL2 |
16 |
20 |
: |
12 |
75 |
: |
57 |
Lehner Mar. / Karlinger Jul. |
4:0 |
Schinnerl Mar. / Karlinger Jul. |
2:0 |
Steininger Tho. / Feilmayr Tob. |
1:0 |
Schinnerl Mar. / Feilmayr Tob. |
1:0 |
Tischberger Flo. / Karlinger Jul. |
1:0 |
Steininger Tho. / Karlinger Jul. |
5:2 |
Wurm Eli. / Feilmayr Tob. |
6:4 |
Angerer Ric. / Reiter Gre. |
0:1 |
Karlinger Jul. / Wurm Eli. |
0:1 |
Tischberger Flo. / Feilmayr Tob. |
0:1 |
Tischberger Flo. / Wurm Eli. |
0:1 |
Schinnerl Mar. / Wurm Eli. |
0:2 |
|
Lehner Martin |
4:0 |
Karlinger Julian |
12:3 |
Steininger Thomas |
6:2 |
Feilmayr Tobias |
8:5 |
Wurm Elias |
6:8 |
Schinnerl Mario |
3:2 |
Tischberger Florian |
1:2 |
Angerer Richard |
0:1 |
Reiter Gregor |
0:1 |
|
2. |
SPWD4 |
16 |
18 |
: |
14 |
70 |
: |
51 |
Haider Rom. / Kloibhofer Jon. |
3:0 |
Schaurhofer And. / Haselberger Gab. |
1:0 |
Gassner Jos. / Schaurhofer And. |
1:0 |
Gassner Jos. / Kloibhofer Jon. |
1:0 |
Haider Rom. / Haselberger Gab. |
1:0 |
Donninger Chr. / Pröglhöf Rud. |
1:0 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Haider Rom. |
1:0 |
Donninger Chr. / Kloibhofer Jon. |
3:1 |
Haselberger Gab. / Kloibhofer Jon. |
3:2 |
Haider Rom. / Schaurhofer And. |
2:2 |
Gassner Jos. / Haider Rom. |
1:1 |
Pröglhöf Rud. / Haselberger Gab. |
0:1 |
Gassner Jos. / Donninger Chr. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Moser Mat. |
0:1 |
Haselberger Gab. / Riepl Pet. |
0:1 |
Donninger Chr. / Haider Rom. |
0:1 |
Donninger Chr. / Haselberger Gab. |
0:3 |
|
Kloibhofer Jonas |
10:3 |
Haider Roman |
8:4 |
Schaurhofer Andreas |
4:2 |
Haselberger Gabriel |
5:7 |
Gassner Josef |
3:2 |
Donninger Christian |
4:6 |
Leonhartsberger Simon |
1:1 |
Pröglhöf Rudolf |
1:1 |
Moser Matthäus |
0:1 |
Riepl Peter |
0:1 |
|
3. |
PERG1 |
16 |
18 |
: |
14 |
70 |
: |
61 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
2:0 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Schöberl Ant. |
1:0 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Schöberl Eli. |
7:3 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
3:1 |
Panhofer Tho. / Haslhofer Mar. |
2:1 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Haslhofer Mar. |
2:1 |
Schöberl Eli. / Haslhofer Mar. |
1:2 |
Schöberl Ant. / Schöberl Eli. |
0:1 |
Schöberl Ant. / Haslhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Mar. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
0:1 |
Schöberl Eli. / Ebner Wol. |
0:1 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Ebner Wol. |
0:2 |
|
Mayrhofer Franz |
8:3 |
Gutzelnig Harald |
5:2 |
Ebersmüller Martin |
5:2 |
Schöberl Elias |
8:7 |
Haslhofer Martin |
7:7 |
Panhofer Thomas |
2:1 |
Schöberl Anton |
1:2 |
Brandstetter Markus |
0:1 |
Ebner Wolfgang |
0:3 |
|
4. |
GORW2 |
16 |
18 |
: |
14 |
64 |
: |
61 |
Spiegl Har. / Lenz Mar. |
5:0 |
Spiegl Har. / Großsteiner Ren. |
1:0 |
Schiefer Geo. / Großsteiner Ren. |
1:0 |
Wiesinger Pat. / Gassner And. |
7:2 |
Gassner And. / Großsteiner Ren. |
2:1 |
Lenz Mar. / Kagerhuber Rob. |
1:1 |
Lenz Mar. / Schwaighofer Sim. |
1:1 |
Schwaighofer Sim. / Großsteiner Ren. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Man. / Grünsteidl Gab. |
0:1 |
Anibas Oli. / Mayrhofer Man. |
0:1 |
Gassner And. / Schwaighofer Sim. |
0:1 |
Lenz Mar. / Schartmüller Mar. |
0:1 |
Hochstöger Tho. / Mayrhofer Man. |
0:1 |
Klaus Dan. / Hochstöger Tho. |
0:1 |
Schiefer Geo. / Klaus Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Spiegl Harald |
6:0 |
Wiesinger Patrick |
7:2 |
Gassner Andreas |
9:4 |
Lenz Markus |
7:3 |
Großsteiner Rene |
4:2 |
Kagerhuber Robert |
1:1 |
Schiefer Georg |
1:2 |
Schwaighofer Simon |
1:3 |
Anibas Oliver |
0:1 |
Schartmüller Markus |
0:1 |
Grünsteidl Gabriel |
0:1 |
Hochstöger Thomas |
0:2 |
Klaus Daniel |
0:3 |
Mayrhofer Manuel |
0:3 |
|
5. |
PABN1 |
16 |
17 |
: |
15 |
63 |
: |
65 |
Hölzl Ger. / Hochgatterer Mat. |
2:0 |
Neulinger And. / Schützeneder Chr. |
2:0 |
Schützeneder Chr. / Steiner Jul. |
1:0 |
Klampfer Die. / Hochgatterer Mat. |
1:0 |
Klampfer Die. / Hölzl Ger. |
1:0 |
Schützeneder Chr. / Lumetsberger Car. |
5:1 |
Lumetsberger Car. / Steiner Jul. |
4:3 |
Klampfer Die. / Steiner Jul. |
1:2 |
Hölzl Ger. / Neulinger Pat. |
0:1 |
Hochgatterer Mat. / Steiner Jul. |
0:1 |
Hölzl Ger. / Schützeneder Chr. |
0:1 |
Hochgatterer Mat. / Lumetsberger Car. |
0:1 |
Aschauer Joh. / Schützeneder Chr. |
0:1 |
Schützeneder Chr. / Hochgatterer Mat. |
0:1 |
Aschauer Joh. / Offenthaler Joh. |
0:1 |
Schützeneder Chr. / Offenthaler Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Neulinger Andreas |
2:0 |
Lumetsberger Carina |
9:5 |
Schützeneder Christian |
8:6 |
Steiner Julia |
6:6 |
Klampfer Dieter |
3:2 |
Hölzl Gerald |
3:2 |
Hochgatterer Mathias |
3:3 |
Neulinger Patrik |
0:1 |
Aschauer Johann |
0:2 |
Offenthaler Johann |
0:3 |
|
6. |
RECH3 |
16 |
15 |
: |
16 |
61 |
: |
63 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Böschl Dor. |
1:0 |
Langeder Man. / Stieger Wol. |
1:0 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Zeller Ger. |
1:0 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Stieger Wol. |
5:4 |
Thauerböck Sim. / Zeller Ger. |
4:7 |
Böschl Dor. / Zeller Ger. |
1:1 |
Stieger Wol. / Zeller Ger. |
1:1 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Thauerböck Sim. |
1:1 |
Ahorner Ker. / Ahorner Mel. |
0:1 |
Stieger Wol. / Böschl Dor. |
0:1 |
|
Langeder Manuel |
1:0 |
Haslhofer Markus |
8:5 |
Stieger Wolfgang |
7:6 |
Zeller Gerhard |
7:9 |
Thauerböck Simon |
5:8 |
Böschl Doris |
2:2 |
Ahorner Kerstin |
0:1 |
Ahorner Melanie |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SCAU1 |
16 |
14 |
: |
17 |
59 |
: |
62 |
Hackl Tho. / Heiligenbrunner Ema. |
8:4 |
Holzer Gün. / Wittinghofer Chr. |
5:4 |
Wittinghofer Chr. / Inreiter Sie. |
1:2 |
Heiligenbrunner Ema. / Inreiter Sie. |
0:3 |
Holzer Gün. / Inreiter Sie. |
0:4 |
|
Hackl Thomas |
8:4 |
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel |
8:7 |
Wittinghofer Christoph |
6:6 |
Holzer Günther |
5:8 |
Inreiter Siegfried |
1:9 |
|
8. |
SWER2 |
16 |
13 |
: |
18 |
52 |
: |
66 |
Weber Jür. / Beneder Ger. |
1:0 |
König Eug. / Beneder Ger. |
1:0 |
Beneder Ger. / Gattringer Jos. |
4:4 |
Weber Jür. / Beneder Chr. |
2:1 |
Gössinger Eri. / Gattringer Jos. |
2:1 |
Gössinger Eri. / Prinz Mar. |
2:2 |
König Eug. / Gössinger Eri. |
1:1 |
Beneder Chr. / Prinz Mar. |
0:1 |
König Eug. / Beneder Chr. |
0:1 |
Weber Jür. / Prinz Mar. |
0:1 |
Fellner Joh. / Weber Jür. |
0:1 |
Beneder Ger. / Beneder Chr. |
0:1 |
Gattringer Jos. / Prinz Mar. |
0:1 |
Weber Jür. / Gössinger Eri. |
0:1 |
Beneder Chr. / Gattringer Jos. |
0:2 |
|
Beneder Gerhard |
6:5 |
Gattringer Josef |
6:8 |
Gössinger Erich |
5:5 |
Weber Jürgen |
3:4 |
König Eugen |
2:2 |
Prinz Markus |
2:5 |
Beneder Christian |
2:6 |
Fellner Johann |
0:1 |
|
9. |
TRAK4 |
16 |
9 |
: |
22 |
48 |
: |
76 |
Dreiling Tob. / Pühringer Luk. |
1:0 |
Friedinger Phi. / Nötstaller Seb. |
2:1 |
Prantner Ber. / Dreiling Tob. |
3:6 |
Nötstaller Seb. / Pühringer Luk. |
3:8 |
Friedinger Phi. / Steinbeiß Eli. |
0:1 |
Dreiling Ben. / Nötstaller Seb. |
0:1 |
Dreiling Ben. / Grabmann Ami. |
0:1 |
Nötstaller Seb. / Dreiling Tob. |
0:1 |
Friedinger Phi. / Dreiling Tob. |
0:1 |
Pühringer Luk. / Plöderl Nad. |
0:2 |
|
Nötstaller Sebastian |
5:11 |
Dreiling Tobias |
4:8 |
Pühringer Lukas |
4:10 |
Prantner Bernhard |
3:6 |
Friedinger Philipp |
2:3 |
Grabmann Amilie |
0:1 |
Steinbeiß Elias |
0:1 |
Dreiling Benjamin |
0:2 |
Plöderl Nadine |
0:2 |
|