RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WILH2 |
16 |
24 |
: |
6 |
79 |
: |
26 |
Pfisterer Chr. / Ullmann Ger. |
2:0 |
Pfisterer Chr. / Maties Ale. |
2:0 |
Ullmann Ger. / Trailonic Jug. |
1:0 |
Maties Ale. / Frijan Flo. |
1:0 |
Trailonic Jug. / Krieger Oli. |
1:0 |
Pfisterer Chr. / Trailonic Jug. |
1:0 |
Ullmann Ger. / Kriechmayr And. |
1:0 |
Großauer Her. / Trailonic Jug. |
1:0 |
Ullmann Ger. / Maties Ale. |
1:0 |
Großauer Her. / Kriechmayr And. |
1:0 |
Pfisterer Chr. / Frijan Flo. |
1:0 |
Pfisterer Chr. / Großauer Her. |
6:1 |
Ullmann Ger. / Krieger Oli. |
5:3 |
Ullmann Ger. / Großauer Her. |
0:1 |
Sturm And. / Krieger Oli. |
0:1 |
|
Maties Alexandru |
4:0 |
Trailonic Jugoslav |
4:0 |
Kriechmayr Andreas |
2:0 |
Frijan Florin Radu |
2:0 |
Pfisterer Christian |
12:1 |
Großauer Hermann |
8:2 |
Ullmann Gerhard |
10:4 |
Krieger Oliver |
6:4 |
Sturm Andreas |
0:1 |
|
2. |
BIES9 |
14 |
18 |
: |
7 |
60 |
: |
35 |
Friedl Ste. / Prammer Gab. |
4:0 |
Friedl Ste. / Reiter Sim. |
3:0 |
Stöttinger Mor. / Stemmer Arm. |
2:0 |
Stemmer Arm. / Pointner Wil. |
1:0 |
Macskasi Gab. / Aumayr Har. |
1:0 |
Friedl Ste. / Stöttinger Mor. |
1:0 |
Friedl Ste. / Pointner Wil. |
1:0 |
Stöttinger Mor. / Pointner Wil. |
1:0 |
Steinbichl Mar. / Friedl Ste. |
1:0 |
Steinbichl Mar. / Pointner Wil. |
2:2 |
Steinbichl Mar. / Reiter Sim. |
1:1 |
Steinbichl Mar. / Stemmer Arm. |
0:1 |
Ehninger Pau. / Pointner Wil. |
0:1 |
Steinbichl Mar. / Prammer Gab. |
0:1 |
Ehninger Pau. / Stanzel Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Friedl Stefan |
10:0 |
Stöttinger Moritz |
4:0 |
Macskasi Gabor |
1:0 |
Aumayr Harald |
1:0 |
Reiter Simon Jatin |
4:1 |
Prammer Gabriel |
4:1 |
Pointner Wilhelm |
5:3 |
Stemmer Armin |
3:1 |
Steinbichl Marwin |
4:5 |
Stanzel Tobias |
0:1 |
Ehninger Paul |
0:2 |
|
3. |
WALD4 |
16 |
20 |
: |
11 |
68 |
: |
45 |
Brandstätter Ral. / Loidl Eri. |
3:0 |
Zogholy And. / Gapp Har. |
2:0 |
Auer Ber. / Brandstätter Ral. |
1:0 |
Meingassner Ber. / Brandstätter Ral. |
1:0 |
Auer Ber. / Loidl Eri. |
6:2 |
Meingassner Ber. / Zogholy And. |
4:2 |
Meingassner Ber. / Gapp Har. |
2:3 |
Zogholy And. / Brandstätter Ral. |
1:3 |
Gapp Har. / Bezeg Hun. |
0:1 |
|
Loidl Erich |
9:2 |
Auer Bernhard |
7:2 |
Brandstätter Ralf |
6:3 |
Meingassner Bernhard |
7:5 |
Zogholy Andre |
7:5 |
Gapp Harald |
4:4 |
Bezeg Hunor |
0:1 |
|
4. |
NETT4 |
14 |
18 |
: |
10 |
61 |
: |
34 |
Leibetseder Alf. / Burghart Mic. |
3:0 |
Promberger Ele. / Burghart Mic. |
2:0 |
Feigl Wer. / Winklbauer Ben. |
2:0 |
Burghart Mic. / Plank Ale. |
1:0 |
Promberger Ele. / Feigl Wer. |
1:0 |
Feigl Wer. / Burghart Mic. |
4:2 |
Winklbauer Ben. / Pils And. |
3:3 |
Groer Sie. / Winklbauer Ben. |
2:1 |
Feigl Wer. / Plank Ale. |
0:1 |
Burghart Mic. / Winklbauer Ben. |
0:1 |
Feigl Wer. / Pils And. |
0:2 |
|
Promberger Eleonore |
3:0 |
Leibetseder Alfred Josef |
3:0 |
Burghart Michael |
10:3 |
Feigl Werner |
7:5 |
Winklbauer Benjamin |
7:5 |
Groer Siegfried |
2:1 |
Pils Andreas |
3:5 |
Plank Alexandra |
1:1 |
|
5. |
DUFO5 |
14 |
15 |
: |
11 |
53 |
: |
45 |
Schnürzler Fra. / Brückler Wol. |
2:0 |
Rolski Jan. / Hager Joh. |
1:0 |
Auberger Hei. / Schnürzler Fra. |
1:0 |
Humer Ger. / Schnürzler Fra. |
4:2 |
Hager Joh. / Brückler Wol. |
3:1 |
Humer Ger. / Rolski Jan. |
2:1 |
Streinz Kon. / Schnürzler Fra. |
1:1 |
Humer Ger. / Auberger Hei. |
1:1 |
Hager Joh. / Hager Ire. |
0:1 |
Auberger Hei. / Brückler Wol. |
0:1 |
Berger Fri. / Schnürzler Fra. |
0:1 |
Auberger Hei. / Hager Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Schnürzler Franz |
8:4 |
Humer Gerhard |
7:4 |
Brückler Wolfgang |
5:2 |
Rolski Janusz |
3:1 |
Hager Johann |
4:4 |
Auberger Heinrich |
2:4 |
Streinz Konrad |
1:1 |
Berger Friedrich |
0:1 |
Hager Irene |
0:1 |
|
6. |
BSVL5 |
15 |
12 |
: |
13 |
43 |
: |
48 |
Stürmer Ger. / Kosar Ber. |
2:0 |
Stürmer Ger. / Prantl Ton. |
6:4 |
Kaltenböck Hel. / Kosar Ber. |
2:1 |
Mezger Ale. / Kosar Ber. |
1:1 |
Raninger Chr. / Kosar Ber. |
1:3 |
Prantl Ton. / Raninger Chr. |
0:1 |
Gruber Alf. / Raninger Chr. |
0:1 |
Stürmer Ger. / Raninger Chr. |
0:1 |
Gruber Alf. / Reifenauer Got. |
0:1 |
|
Stürmer Gerald |
8:5 |
Prantl Toni |
6:5 |
Kosar Bernhard |
6:5 |
Kaltenböck Helmut |
2:1 |
Mezger Alexander |
1:1 |
Raninger Christian |
1:6 |
Reifenauer Gottfried |
0:1 |
Gruber Alfred |
0:2 |
|
7. |
VÖLI7 |
15 |
12 |
: |
18 |
44 |
: |
68 |
Bauer Ann. / Teuchtmann Gab. |
2:0 |
Bogner Ewa. / Bauer Ann. |
2:0 |
Lehner Wol. / Göttfert Rei. |
1:0 |
Bratter Ber. / Bauer Ann. |
1:0 |
Bauer Rol. / Göttfert Mic. |
1:0 |
Bratter Ber. / Bauer Rol. |
1:0 |
Lehner Wol. / Bauer Ann. |
1:0 |
Bauer Ann. / Schinko Sam. |
1:0 |
Göttfert Mic. / Göttfert Rei. |
1:1 |
Bauer Ann. / Bauer Rol. |
1:3 |
Bauer Rol. / Dautovic Gab. |
0:1 |
Bauer Rol. / Göttfert Rei. |
0:1 |
Lehner Wol. / Bauer Rol. |
0:1 |
Midzic Ady. / Göttfert Rei. |
0:1 |
Midzic Ady. / Göttfert Rei. |
0:1 |
Lehner Wol. / Midzic Ady. |
0:1 |
Bauer Rol. / Bratic Luk. |
0:1 |
Bauer Ann. / Midzic Ady. |
0:2 |
Bauer Rol. / Midzic Ady. |
0:5 |
|
Bogner Ewald |
2:0 |
Bratter Bernhard |
2:0 |
Teuchtmann Gabriele |
2:0 |
Schinko Samuel |
1:0 |
Bauer Annelie Gabriela |
8:5 |
Göttfert Michael Andreas |
2:1 |
Lehner Wolfgang |
2:2 |
Bauer Roland |
3:12 |
Göttfert Reinhold |
1:1 |
Göttfert Reinhold Wolfgang |
1:3 |
Dautovic Gabrijel |
0:1 |
Bratic Luka |
0:1 |
Midzic Adyan |
0:10 |
|
8. |
POSL1 |
16 |
11 |
: |
20 |
44 |
: |
67 |
Lustig Die. / Glück Uwe. |
1:0 |
Eberle Rog. / Berlesreiter Gün. |
3:1 |
Eberle Rog. / Lustig Die. |
2:2 |
Hirsch Lot. / Eberle Rog. |
2:3 |
Hirsch Lot. / Lustig Die. |
1:1 |
Lustig Die. / Davogg Kla. |
1:2 |
Hirsch Lot. / Berlesreiter Gün. |
1:4 |
Grall Fra. / Abraham Hor. |
0:1 |
Hirsch Lot. / Hauer Rud. |
0:1 |
Eberle Rog. / Hauer Rud. |
0:1 |
Glück Uwe. / Abraham Hor. |
0:1 |
Lustig Die. / Grall Fra. |
0:1 |
Lustig Die. / Berlesreiter Gün. |
0:2 |
|
Eberle Roger |
7:7 |
Lustig Dieter Josef |
5:8 |
Berlesreiter Günter |
4:7 |
Hirsch Lothar |
4:9 |
Glück Uwe |
1:1 |
Davogg Klaus |
1:2 |
Hauer Rudolf |
0:2 |
Grall Franz Kurt |
0:2 |
Abraham Horst |
0:2 |
|
9. |
ALKV2 |
15 |
10 |
: |
18 |
41 |
: |
62 |
Rathmair Mar. / Fleischhackl Ber. |
1:0 |
Pangerl Win. / Baumgartner Lot. |
1:0 |
Buchner Ger. / Abri Sam. |
1:0 |
Hofer Pat. / Abri Sam. |
1:0 |
Hofer Pat. / Rathmair Mar. |
5:4 |
Fleischhackl Ber. / Krizic Dar. |
1:1 |
Baumgartner Lot. / Abri Sam. |
0:1 |
Buchner Ger. / Krizic Dar. |
0:1 |
Pangerl Win. / Fleischhackl Ber. |
0:1 |
Fleischhackl Ber. / Baumgartner Lot. |
0:1 |
Pangerl Win. / Rebhandl Wol. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Lot. / Ratzenböck Mic. |
0:1 |
Hofer Pat. / Baumgartner Lot. |
0:2 |
Fleischhackl Ber. / Traxler Jul. |
0:2 |
Ratzenböck Mic. / Krizic Dar. |
0:3 |
|
Rathmair Markus |
6:4 |
Hofer Patrick |
6:6 |
Abri Samad |
2:1 |
Fleischhackl Bernhard |
2:5 |
Buchner Gerhard |
1:1 |
Pangerl Winfried |
1:2 |
Baumgartner Lothar |
1:5 |
Krizic Dario |
1:5 |
Rebhandl Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Traxler Julian |
0:2 |
Ratzenböck Michael |
0:4 |
|
10. |
WALD3 |
17 |
3 |
: |
29 |
25 |
: |
88 |
Vondrak Kar. / Raber Mar. |
1:0 |
Mayr Jon. / Raber Joh. |
1:1 |
Raber Joh. / Raber Mar. |
1:2 |
Bsteh Seb. / Bezeg Hun. |
0:1 |
Raber Mar. / Qasem Hus. |
0:1 |
Vondrak Kar. / Holl Ing. |
0:1 |
Raber Joh. / Kriechbaum Syl. |
0:1 |
Raber Mar. / Kriechbaum Syl. |
0:1 |
Raber Mar. / Holl Ing. |
0:1 |
Vondrak Kar. / Mayr Jon. |
0:1 |
Mayr Jon. / Holl Ing. |
0:1 |
Raber Joh. / Holl Ing. |
0:1 |
Raber Mar. / Bsteh Seb. |
0:2 |
Mayr Jon. / Kriechbaum Syl. |
0:3 |
Vondrak Kar. / Qasem Hus. |
0:3 |
Holl Ing. / Kriechbaum Syl. |
0:3 |
Vondrak Kar. / Kriechbaum Syl. |
0:6 |
|
Raber Johann |
2:5 |
Raber Martin |
2:7 |
Mayr Jonas |
1:6 |
Vondrak Karl |
1:11 |
Bezeg Hunor |
0:1 |
Bsteh Sebastian |
0:3 |
Qasem Husam |
0:4 |
Holl Ingeborg |
0:7 |
Kriechbaum Sylvia |
0:14 |
|