RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
RECH1 |
18 |
28 |
: |
6 |
88 |
: |
37 |
Moser Dom. / Waser Jos. |
11:0 |
Moser Dom. / Stieger Wol. |
1:0 |
Madlmair Hei. / Kriechbaumer Kar. |
1:0 |
Moser Dom. / Aschauer Ste. |
1:0 |
Aschauer Ste. / Madlmair Hei. |
12:1 |
Moser Dom. / Madlmair Hei. |
2:1 |
Moser Dom. / Langeder Man. |
0:1 |
Böschl Dor. / Ahorner Ker. |
0:1 |
Waser Wol. / Thauerböck Sim. |
0:1 |
Kriechbaumer Kar. / Wilging Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Waser Josef |
11:0 |
Stieger Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Aschauer Stefan |
13:1 |
Moser Dominik |
15:2 |
Madlmair Heinrich |
15:2 |
Kriechbaumer Karl |
1:1 |
Waser Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Wilging Daniel |
0:1 |
Langeder Manuel |
0:1 |
Thauerböck Simon |
0:1 |
Böschl Doris |
0:1 |
Ahorner Kerstin |
0:1 |
|
2. |
RAIN1 |
17 |
22 |
: |
12 |
83 |
: |
58 |
Haider Eri. / Toth Jos. |
11:5 |
Traxler Man. / Traxler Pat. |
11:5 |
Traxler Man. / Pilz Tho. |
0:1 |
Haider Eri. / Kapan Abd. |
0:1 |
|
Traxler Patrick |
11:5 |
Toth Josef |
11:5 |
Traxler Manfred |
11:6 |
Haider Erich |
11:6 |
Pilz Thomas |
0:1 |
Kapan Abdullah |
0:1 |
|
3. |
KEFR1 |
18 |
22 |
: |
14 |
85 |
: |
56 |
Falkner Ber. / Trnka Jir. |
1:0 |
Falkner Jul. / Sickinger Hei. |
1:0 |
Gruber Pet. / Falkner Jür. |
9:4 |
Sickinger Hei. / Trnka Jir. |
5:2 |
Falkner Jul. / Trnka Jir. |
2:1 |
Falkner Jür. / Trnka Jir. |
2:2 |
Gruber Pet. / Sickinger Hei. |
2:2 |
Falkner Ber. / Sickinger Hei. |
0:1 |
Gruber Pet. / Trnka Jir. |
0:1 |
Falkner Jür. / Sickinger Hei. |
0:1 |
|
Gruber Peter |
11:7 |
Falkner Jürgen |
11:7 |
Trnka Jiri |
10:6 |
Sickinger Heinz |
8:6 |
Falkner Julian |
3:1 |
Falkner Bernhard |
1:1 |
|
4. |
GUTA2 |
18 |
19 |
: |
16 |
68 |
: |
60 |
Brandl Gün. / Aichhorn Tho. |
2:0 |
Wasner Nik. / Torggler Tho. |
1:0 |
Torggler Tho. / Aichhorn Tho. |
1:0 |
Pötscher Fra. / Aichhorn Tho. |
1:0 |
Wasner Nik. / Aichhorn Tho. |
5:2 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Raber Rob. |
6:4 |
Wasner Nik. / Raber Rob. |
1:1 |
Brandl Gün. / Wasner Nik. |
1:1 |
Raber Rob. / Aichhorn Tho. |
1:3 |
Kapeller Pau. / Aichhorn Tho. |
0:1 |
Pötscher Fra. / Freudenthaler Fab. |
0:1 |
Kapeller Pau. / Raber Rob. |
0:1 |
Raber Rob. / Grubauer Jak. |
0:1 |
Wasner Jer. / Karte Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Torggler Thomas |
2:0 |
Aichhorn Thomas |
10:6 |
Wasner Nikolaus |
8:4 |
Fleischanderl Franz |
6:4 |
Raber Robert |
8:10 |
Brandl Günter |
3:1 |
Pötscher Franz |
1:1 |
Freudenthaler Fabian |
0:1 |
Wasner Jeremias |
0:1 |
Grubauer Jakob |
0:1 |
Karte Michael |
0:1 |
Kapeller Paul |
0:2 |
|
5. |
FREI3 |
17 |
16 |
: |
16 |
65 |
: |
63 |
Solberger Got. / Klopf Nic. |
2:0 |
Puchinger Hel. / Klimm Vol. |
1:0 |
Puchinger Hel. / Solberger Got. |
3:1 |
Kases Ren. / Klimm Vol. |
4:3 |
Puchinger Hel. / Kases Ren. |
3:2 |
Kases Mic. / Klimm Vol. |
2:3 |
Puchinger Hel. / Kases Mic. |
1:1 |
Puchinger Hel. / Klopf Nic. |
0:1 |
Klopf Jür. / Wagner Dav. |
0:1 |
Kases Ren. / Wagner Dav. |
0:1 |
Klimm Vol. / Wahlmüller Dom. |
0:1 |
Kases Ren. / Haunschmid Kar. |
0:1 |
Ringl Mic. / Kases Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Solberger Gottfried |
5:1 |
Puchinger Helmut |
8:5 |
Kases Rene Franz |
7:7 |
Klimm Volker |
7:7 |
Klopf Nico |
2:1 |
Kases Michelle |
3:5 |
Ringl Michael |
0:1 |
Haunschmid Karl |
0:1 |
Wahlmüller Dominik |
0:1 |
Klopf Jürgen |
0:1 |
Wagner David |
0:2 |
|
6. |
SAXE3 |
18 |
16 |
: |
20 |
74 |
: |
76 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Kaindl Kar. |
1:0 |
Krenn Wer. / Hennerbichler Kon. |
1:0 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
1:0 |
Holzer Dav. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
5:3 |
Krenn Wer. / Brunner Ber. |
4:2 |
Hennerbichler Kon. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
2:1 |
Krenn Wer. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
1:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Holzer Dav. |
1:2 |
Kaindl Kar. / Holzer Dav. |
0:1 |
Kühberger Jos. / Wagner Joh. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Hennerbichler Kon. |
0:1 |
Wagner Joh. / Krenn Wer. |
0:1 |
Holzer Dav. / Brunner Ber. |
0:2 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Brunner Ber. |
0:2 |
Holzer Dav. / Krenn Wer. |
0:3 |
|
Hörstorfer Johannes |
9:5 |
Krenn Werner |
6:7 |
Holzer David |
6:11 |
Hennerbichler Konrad |
3:2 |
Brunner Bernhard |
4:6 |
Grillenberger Friedrich |
3:5 |
Kaindl Karl |
1:1 |
Kühberger Josef |
0:1 |
Wagner Johann |
0:2 |
|
7. |
ALHL1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
21 |
64 |
: |
82 |
Wurm Fra. / Reiter Gre. |
1:0 |
Wurm Fra. / Schinninger Wal. |
9:3 |
Reiter Gre. / Lehner Mar. |
4:8 |
Lehner Mar. / Schinninger Wal. |
1:4 |
Schinnerl Mar. / Reiter Gre. |
0:1 |
Schinnerl Mar. / Schinninger Wal. |
0:1 |
Schinnerl Mar. / Lehner Mar. |
0:1 |
Punz Jos. / Wegerer Mar. |
0:1 |
Wurm Fra. / Wegerer Mar. |
0:1 |
Wurm Fra. / Pilsl Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Wurm Franz |
10:5 |
Schinninger Walter |
10:8 |
Reiter Gregor |
5:9 |
Lehner Martin |
5:13 |
Punz Josef |
0:1 |
Pilsl Peter |
0:1 |
Wegerer Markus |
0:2 |
Schinnerl Mario |
0:3 |
|
8. |
SGKL2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
21 |
58 |
: |
76 |
Etlinger Tho. / Achleitner Mic. |
2:0 |
Achleitner Mic. / Fürnhammer Joh. |
2:0 |
Fürnhammer Joh. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
1:0 |
Bleimer Luk. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
1:0 |
Fürnhammer Joh. / Kieslinger Phi. |
1:0 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Osterberger Flo. |
1:0 |
Achleitner Mic. / Bleimer Luk. |
4:1 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Kieslinger Phi. |
2:7 |
Achleitner Mic. / Grünsteidl Dav. |
1:1 |
Etlinger Tho. / Kühberger Ste. |
0:1 |
Etlinger Tho. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
0:1 |
Etlinger Tho. / Kieslinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Bleimer Luk. / Grünsteidl Dav. |
0:1 |
Kieslinger Phi. / Hiemetsberger Mar. |
0:1 |
Strasser Man. / Mayrhofer Hei. |
0:1 |
Grünsteidl Dav. / Kühberger Mar. |
0:1 |
Grünsteidl Dav. / Kieslinger Phi. |
0:1 |
Kieslinger Phi. / Kühberger Mar. |
0:2 |
Achleitner Mic. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
0:2 |
|
Fürnhammer Johannes |
4:0 |
Osterberger Florian |
1:0 |
Achleitner Michael |
9:4 |
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard |
5:2 |
Lumetsberger Rudolf |
5:10 |
Kieslinger Philipp |
3:12 |
Etlinger Thomas |
2:3 |
Grünsteidl David |
1:4 |
Strasser Manfred |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Heidemarie |
0:1 |
Kühberger Stefan |
0:1 |
Hiemetsberger Martin |
0:1 |
Kühberger Marlene |
0:3 |
|
9. |
RIED3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
24 |
45 |
: |
87 |
Pretl Wer. / Thürridl Ber. |
3:0 |
Luger Cle. / Froschauer Hel. |
1:0 |
Pretl Wer. / Luger Cle. |
1:0 |
Peterseil Joh. / Luger Cle. |
1:0 |
Luger Cle. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
2:4 |
Leitner Fel. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
1:1 |
Wahl Gün. / Pretl Wer. |
1:1 |
Wahl Gün. / Luger Cle. |
1:3 |
Zittmayr San. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
0:1 |
Resch Wil. / Tischberger Ann. |
0:1 |
Reisetbauer Kur. / Tischberger Tob. |
0:1 |
Wahl Gün. / Froschauer Hel. |
0:1 |
Scheuchenegger Mar. / Tischberger Joh. |
0:1 |
Resch Wil. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
0:1 |
Leitner Fel. / Froschauer Hel. |
0:1 |
Pretl Wer. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
0:1 |
Reisetbauer Kur. / Scheuchenegger Mar. |
0:1 |
Luger Cle. / Leitner Fel. |
0:1 |
Wahl Gün. / Frühwirth Jan. |
0:1 |
Reisetbauer Kur. / Froschauer Hel. |
0:2 |
Wahl Gün. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
0:2 |
|
Thürridl Bernhard |
3:0 |
Peterseil Johannes Simon |
1:0 |
Pretl Werner |
5:2 |
Luger Clemens |
6:8 |
Reisetbauer Kurt |
3:13 |
Wahl Günther |
2:8 |
Leitner Felix |
1:3 |
Froschauer Helmut |
1:4 |
Zittmayr Sandra |
0:1 |
Frühwirth Jan |
0:1 |
Tischberger Tobias |
0:1 |
Tischberger Johann Peter |
0:1 |
Tischberger Anna |
0:1 |
Resch Wilhelm |
0:2 |
Scheuchenegger Martin Franz |
0:3 |
|
10. |
SPWD2 |
18 |
11 |
: |
25 |
51 |
: |
86 |
Gassner Jos. / Leonhartsberger Sim. |
1:0 |
Gruber Joh. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
1:0 |
Riegler Joh. / Burgstaller Mar. |
4:4 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Burgstaller Mar. |
1:1 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Buchberger Rei. |
1:1 |
Gassner Jos. / Buchberger Rei. |
1:1 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Burgstaller Mar. |
1:2 |
Riegler Joh. / Leonhartsberger Sim. |
1:2 |
Leonhartsberger Flo. / Donninger Chr. |
0:1 |
Riegler Joh. / Sebök Mat. |
0:1 |
Gassner Jos. / Sebök Mat. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
0:1 |
Gruber Joh. / Burgstaller Mar. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Burgstaller Mar. |
0:1 |
Buchberger Rei. / Hofer Fri. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Alb. / Leonhartsberger Kar. |
0:1 |
Hofer Fri. / Sebök Mat. |
0:1 |
Buchberger Rei. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
0:2 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Buchberger Rei. |
0:2 |
|
Burgstaller Martin |
7:10 |
Riegler Johann |
5:7 |
Leonhartsberger Simon |
3:4 |
Gassner Josef |
2:2 |
Buchberger Reinhard |
2:7 |
Gruber Johannes |
1:1 |
Hofstätter Rainer |
1:4 |
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
1:4 |
Gebetsberger Albert |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Karl |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Florian |
0:1 |
Donninger Christian |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Walter |
0:2 |
Hofer Friedrich |
0:2 |
Sebök Mate |
0:3 |
|