RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WOHO4 |
10 |
8 |
: |
2 |
27 |
: |
12 |
Gruber Mar. / Tipelius And. |
1:0 |
Kapferer Mar. / Tipelius And. |
7:2 |
|
Gruber Martin |
1:0 |
Tipelius Andreas |
8:2 |
Kapferer Markus |
7:2 |
|
2. |
KUST4 |
10 |
8 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
13 |
Weitlaner Chr. / Bergmann Fel. |
8:1 |
Weitlaner Chr. / Ungerhofer Nic. |
0:1 |
|
Bergmann Felix |
8:1 |
Weitlaner Christian |
8:2 |
Ungerhofer Nicole |
0:1 |
|
3. |
TFES1 |
10 |
7 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
14 |
Möstl Pet. / Pfurtscheller Luk. |
2:0 |
Pfurtscheller Luk. / Pedevilla Wol. |
5:3 |
|
Möstl Peter |
2:0 |
Pfurtscheller Lukas |
7:3 |
Pedevilla Wolfgang |
5:3 |
|
4. |
MAST1 |
10 |
7 |
: |
3 |
25 |
: |
15 |
Reymair Han. / Penz Rol. |
6:1 |
Gallop Man. / Reymair Han. |
1:2 |
|
Penz Roland |
6:1 |
Reymair Hannes |
7:3 |
Gallop Manfred |
1:2 |
|
5. |
SCHZ3 |
10 |
6 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
20 |
Kromp Hei. / Schöser Ale. |
4:3 |
Egger Mar. / Schöser Ale. |
2:1 |
|
Schöser Alexander |
6:4 |
Kromp Heiko |
4:3 |
Egger Markus |
2:1 |
|
6. |
WATT2 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
19 |
Lubi Rei. / Sterzinger Ste. |
3:0 |
Harasser Tho. / Sterzinger Ste. |
2:3 |
Lubi Rei. / Lubi Rob. |
0:1 |
Lubi Rob. / Harasser Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Sterzinger Stefan |
5:3 |
Lubi Reinhard |
3:1 |
Harasser Thomas |
2:4 |
Lubi Robert |
0:2 |
|
7. |
JOHN3 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
22 |
Leidenfrost Chr. / Edenhauser Tho. |
2:0 |
Leidenfrost Chr. / Becker Lut. |
2:4 |
Leidenfrost Chr. / Pendl Leo. |
1:1 |
|
Edenhauser Thomas |
2:0 |
Leidenfrost Christian |
5:5 |
Becker Lutz |
2:4 |
Pendl Leo |
1:1 |
|
8. |
HALS3 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
25 |
Christ Pet. / Roth Ste. |
2:1 |
Brenner Dor. / Brenner Ste. |
1:1 |
Brenner Dor. / Roth Ste. |
1:1 |
Brenner Dor. / Christ Pet. |
0:1 |
Brenner Ste. / Roth Ste. |
0:1 |
Henökl Rei. / Roth Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Roth Stefan |
3:4 |
Christ Peter |
2:2 |
Brenner Doris |
2:3 |
Brenner Stephan |
1:2 |
Henökl Reinhard |
0:1 |
|
9. |
FULP3 |
10 |
3 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
26 |
Barth Ern. / Kindl Fab. |
2:0 |
Kindl Fab. / Gleirscher Sim. |
1:5 |
Barth Ern. / Barth Mic. |
0:1 |
Barth Mic. / Kindl Fab. |
0:1 |
|
Barth Ernst |
2:1 |
Kindl Fabian |
3:6 |
Gleirscher Simon |
1:5 |
Barth Michael |
0:2 |
|
10. |
RUM4 |
10 |
1 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
27 |
Mair Tob. / Janisch And. |
1:4 |
Janisch And. / Jilg-Thaler Seb. |
0:1 |
Zeilerbauer Oli. / Flatscher And. |
0:1 |
Janisch And. / Geretschläger Hel. |
0:1 |
Flatscher And. / Janisch And. |
0:1 |
Mair Tob. / Zeilerbauer Oli. |
0:1 |
|
Mair Tobias |
1:5 |
Janisch Andreas |
1:7 |
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian |
0:1 |
Geretschläger Helmut |
0:1 |
Zeilerbauer Oliver |
0:2 |
Flatscher Andreas |
0:2 |
|
11. |
RUM3 |
10 |
1 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
27 |
Steinkasserer Mar. / Kahl Man. |
1:1 |
Riedler Han. / Kahl Man. |
0:1 |
Juli Jos. / Fattor Rob. |
0:1 |
Steinkasserer Mar. / Juli Jos. |
0:2 |
Kahl Man. / Juli Jos. |
0:4 |
|
Steinkasserer Marcel |
1:3 |
Kahl Manuel |
1:6 |
Riedler Hannes |
0:1 |
Fattor Robert |
0:1 |
Juli Josef |
0:7 |
|