RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
OFTE1 |
22 |
32 |
: |
10 |
107 |
: |
56 |
Saurer Man. / Bito Rud. |
2:0 |
Schrangl Pet. / Bito Rud. |
1:0 |
Schrangl Pet. / Lackner Die. |
19:1 |
Saurer Man. / Schmidt Hel. |
10:7 |
Saurer Man. / Grätzl Wil. |
0:1 |
Schrangl Pet. / Behringer Erw. |
0:1 |
|
Bito Rudolf |
3:0 |
Lackner Dietmar |
19:1 |
Schrangl Peter |
20:2 |
Saurer Manfred |
12:8 |
Schmidt Helmut |
10:7 |
Grätzl Wilhelm |
0:1 |
Behringer Erwin |
0:1 |
|
2. |
PICH2 |
22 |
29 |
: |
15 |
100 |
: |
67 |
Bohn Her. / Schaljo Dav. |
3:0 |
Ruhsam Hel. / Schaljo Dav. |
1:0 |
Arzt Jür. / Schaljo Dav. |
1:0 |
Ruhsam Hel. / Arzt Jür. |
9:2 |
Bohn Her. / Schaljo Han. |
10:7 |
Ruhsam Hel. / Pöhlmann Wol. |
4:4 |
Pollhammer Ste. / Pinitsch Joc. |
1:1 |
Schaljo Han. / Pöhlmann Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Schaljo David |
5:0 |
Arzt Jürgen |
10:2 |
Ruhsam Helmut |
14:6 |
Bohn Herbert |
13:7 |
Schaljo Hans Peter |
10:8 |
Pöhlmann Wolfgang |
4:5 |
Pollhammer Stefan |
1:1 |
Pinitsch Jochen |
1:1 |
|
3. |
ASTN2 |
22 |
27 |
: |
17 |
96 |
: |
77 |
Holzer Fra. / Sulzbacher Wer. |
3:0 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Sulzbacher Wer. |
2:0 |
Steiner Pet. / Kwintz Ern. |
1:0 |
Oravecz Csa. / Beshara Mag. |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher And. / Oravecz Csa. |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher Wer. / Steiner Pet. |
1:0 |
Bittner Ger. / Sulzbacher And. |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher And. / Döberl Fel. |
1:0 |
Sulzbacher Wer. / Sulzbacher And. |
1:0 |
Lenz Dan. / Oravecz Csa. |
1:0 |
Bittner Ger. / Oravecz Csa. |
5:1 |
Sulzbacher Wer. / Oravecz Csa. |
3:1 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Sulzbacher And. |
6:7 |
Sulzbacher Wer. / Riedl Joh. |
0:1 |
Riedl Joh. / Oravecz Csa. |
0:1 |
Sulzbacher Fra. / Oravecz Csa. |
0:1 |
Heiml Joh. / Oravecz Csa. |
0:1 |
Sulzbacher Wer. / Kwintz Ern. |
0:1 |
Sulzbacher And. / Aberl Ger. |
0:1 |
Sulzbacher Wer. / Döberl Fel. |
0:1 |
Holzer Fra. / Oravecz Csa. |
0:1 |
|
Steiner Peter |
2:0 |
Lenz Daniel |
1:0 |
Beshara Magdy |
1:0 |
Bittner Gerhard |
6:1 |
Sulzbacher Werner |
10:4 |
Oravecz Csaba |
11:6 |
Sulzbacher Andrea |
10:8 |
Sulzbacher Franz |
8:8 |
Holzer Franz |
3:1 |
Kwintz Ernst |
1:1 |
Döberl Felix |
1:1 |
Heiml Johann |
0:1 |
Aberl Gerold |
0:1 |
Riedl Johannes |
0:2 |
|
4. |
EBBE3 |
22 |
25 |
: |
16 |
91 |
: |
68 |
Jungwirth Mar. / Jozic Mla. |
1:0 |
Wegel Joh. / Hayböck Ger. |
1:0 |
Mager Seb. / Hayböck Ger. |
1:0 |
Hayböck Ger. / Eggermann Rud. |
1:0 |
Hayböck Ger. / Kapl Dav. |
1:0 |
Mayr Mic. / Kapl Dav. |
1:0 |
Neulinger Rol. / Jozic Mla. |
15:5 |
Glaser Fel. / Hayböck Ger. |
4:1 |
Mayr Mic. / Mauhart Mat. |
0:1 |
Jungwirth Mar. / Schießl Gün. |
0:1 |
Reiter Mar. / Glaser Fel. |
0:1 |
Mauhart Mat. / Kapl Dav. |
0:1 |
Fuhrmann Fri. / Hayböck Ger. |
0:1 |
Mayr Mic. / Glaser Fel. |
0:2 |
Mayr Mic. / Hayböck Ger. |
0:3 |
|
Mager Sebastian |
1:0 |
Wegel Johann |
1:0 |
Eggermann Rudolf |
1:0 |
Jozic Mladen |
16:5 |
Neulinger Roland |
15:5 |
Hayböck Gerhard |
8:5 |
Glaser Felix |
4:4 |
Kapl David |
2:1 |
Jungwirth Mario |
1:1 |
Mayr Michael |
1:6 |
Fuhrmann Friedrich |
0:1 |
Reiter Marc |
0:1 |
Schießl Günther |
0:1 |
Mauhart Matthias |
0:2 |
|
5. |
SUEN1 |
22 |
26 |
: |
17 |
98 |
: |
73 |
Mayerhofer Wer. / Percl Wol. |
3:0 |
Huemer Chr. / Percl Wol. |
2:0 |
Pfusterschmid Ern. sen. / Panhuber Mar. |
1:0 |
Pichler Rex. / Mayerhofer Wer. |
9:6 |
Fauster Ger. / Percl Wol. |
7:4 |
Fauster Ger. / Pichler Rex. |
3:1 |
Huemer Chr. / Mayerhofer Wer. |
1:2 |
Panhuber Mar. / Mayerhofer Wer. |
0:1 |
Pfusterschmid Ern. sen. / Percl Wol. |
0:1 |
Klement Ger. / Percl Wol. |
0:2 |
|
Pichler Rexford Lie |
12:7 |
Percl Wolfgang |
12:7 |
Mayerhofer Werner |
13:9 |
Fauster Gerhard |
10:5 |
Huemer Christian |
3:2 |
Pfusterschmid Ernst sen. |
1:1 |
Panhuber Markus |
1:1 |
Klement Gerhard |
0:2 |
|
6. |
SPHO5 |
22 |
24 |
: |
18 |
89 |
: |
81 |
Breitenberger Wol. / Hellmayr Fri. |
1:0 |
Pascher Man. / Bonigut Geo. |
1:0 |
Stingeder Hel. / Hellmayr Fri. |
1:0 |
Breitenberger Wol. / Stingeder Hel. |
1:0 |
Marko Fra. / Breitenberger Wol. |
1:0 |
Breitenberger Wol. / Pascher Man. |
1:0 |
Bonigut Geo. / Hellmayr Fri. |
9:9 |
Breitenberger Wol. / Wernsdorfer Har. |
8:7 |
Breitenberger Wol. / Hauer Sie. |
1:1 |
Breitenberger Wol. / Bonigut Geo. |
0:1 |
|
Pascher Manuel |
2:0 |
Stingeder Helmut |
2:0 |
Marko Franz Josef |
1:0 |
Breitenberger Wolfgang |
13:9 |
Hellmayr Friedrich |
11:9 |
Bonigut Georg |
10:10 |
Wernsdorfer Harald |
8:7 |
Hauer Siegfried |
1:1 |
|
7. |
PICH1 |
22 |
20 |
: |
23 |
89 |
: |
81 |
Zürnsack Rol. / Pöhlmann Wol. |
2:0 |
Arzt Jür. / Zürnsack Rol. |
1:0 |
Pöhlmann Wol. / Graf Mar. |
1:0 |
Zürnsack Rol. / Graf Mar. |
10:6 |
Forstner Mar. / Auinger Joc. |
4:10 |
Forstner Mar. / Arzt Jür. |
2:2 |
Forstner Mar. / Pöhlmann Wol. |
0:1 |
Auinger Joc. / Zürnsack Rol. |
0:1 |
Auinger Joc. / Bohn Her. |
0:1 |
Forstner Mar. / Pinitsch Joc. |
0:2 |
|
Zürnsack Roland |
13:7 |
Graf Marc |
11:6 |
Pöhlmann Wolfgang |
3:1 |
Forstner Markus |
6:15 |
Arzt Jürgen |
3:2 |
Auinger Jochen |
4:12 |
Bohn Herbert |
0:1 |
Pinitsch Jochen |
0:2 |
|
8. |
MAUT4 |
22 |
20 |
: |
23 |
75 |
: |
81 |
Schaumberger Gün. / Gaffl Pas. |
1:0 |
Traxler Nor. / Schaumberger Gün. |
9:1 |
Gebhartl Tib. / Gaffl Pas. |
7:9 |
Traxler Nor. / Gebhartl Chr. |
3:4 |
Schaumberger Gün. / Gebhartl Chr. |
0:1 |
Gebhartl Chr. / Graenitz Lud. |
0:1 |
Lehner Jür. / Gebhartl Chr. |
0:1 |
Gebhartl Chr. / Gebhartl Tib. |
0:1 |
Schaumberger Gün. / Graenitz Lud. |
0:2 |
Graenitz Lud. / Gaffl Pas. |
0:3 |
|
Traxler Norbert |
12:5 |
Schaumberger Günter |
10:4 |
Gaffl Pascal |
8:12 |
Gebhartl Tibor |
7:10 |
Gebhartl Christian |
3:8 |
Lehner Jürgen |
0:1 |
Graenitz Ludwig |
0:6 |
|
9. |
SGKA3 |
22 |
15 |
: |
26 |
68 |
: |
98 |
Kneissl Elf. / Gstöttenbauer Rud. |
2:0 |
Leitner Har. / Griesmann Pet. |
1:0 |
Wahl Chr. / Wögerbauer And. |
1:0 |
Wahl Chr. / Burner Wol. |
1:0 |
Leitner Har. / Wögerbauer And. |
1:0 |
Grininger Ver. / Gusenbauer Jos. |
1:0 |
Gstöttenbauer Rud. / Danhel Luk. |
1:0 |
Kneissl Elf. / Leitner Har. |
2:1 |
Wahl Chr. / Danhel Luk. |
2:1 |
Leitner Har. / Burner Wol. |
2:2 |
Kneissl Elf. / Burner Wol. |
1:4 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Kiesl Ger. |
0:1 |
Haidinger Fra. / Burner Wol. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Danhel Luk. |
0:1 |
Kneissl Elf. / Danhel Luk. |
0:1 |
Wögerbauer And. / Griesmann Pet. |
0:1 |
Leitner Har. / Gusenbauer Jos. |
0:1 |
Starzengruber Son. / Gstöttenbauer Rud. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Gstöttenbauer Rud. |
0:1 |
Haidinger Fra. / Danhel Luk. |
0:1 |
Danhel Luk. / Gusenbauer Jos. |
0:1 |
Pölz Ing. / Ecker Har. |
0:1 |
Gusenbauer Jos. / Wögerbauer And. |
0:1 |
Kneissl Elf. / Kohlnberger Dor. |
0:1 |
Burner Wol. / Griesmann Pet. |
0:1 |
Burner Wol. / Gusenbauer Jos. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Burner Wol. |
0:3 |
|
Grininger Veronika |
1:0 |
Wahl Christopher |
4:1 |
Leitner Harald |
6:4 |
Kneissl Elfriede |
5:7 |
Gstöttenbauer Rudolf |
3:2 |
Burner Wolfgang |
4:12 |
Danhel Lukas |
3:5 |
Wögerbauer Andreas |
2:2 |
Griesmann Peter |
1:2 |
Gusenbauer Josef |
1:4 |
Ecker Harald |
0:1 |
Kohlnberger Doris |
0:1 |
Pölz Ingeburg |
0:1 |
Kiesl Gerhard |
0:1 |
Starzengruber Sonja |
0:1 |
Haidinger Franz |
0:2 |
Mühlberger Josef |
0:6 |
|
10. |
VALI3 |
22 |
15 |
: |
27 |
63 |
: |
96 |
Heigl Wer. / Raindl Kev. |
1:0 |
Denzinger Nik. / Heigl Wer. |
7:7 |
Heigl Wer. / Wieser Oth. |
2:1 |
Wieser Oth. / Strba Pav. |
2:10 |
Denzinger Nik. / Strba Pav. |
1:1 |
Wieser Oth. / Huber Ral. |
1:1 |
Heigl Wer. / Putscher Jür. |
1:1 |
Wieser Oth. / Putscher Jür. |
0:1 |
Geiblinger Rei. / Strba Pav. |
0:1 |
Putscher Jür. / Strba Pav. |
0:1 |
Denzinger Nik. / Putscher Jür. |
0:1 |
Strba Pav. / Grafinger Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Raindl Kevin |
1:0 |
Heigl Werner |
11:9 |
Denzinger Nikolaus |
8:9 |
Wieser Othmar |
5:13 |
Strba Pavol |
3:15 |
Huber Ralf |
1:1 |
Putscher Jürgen |
1:4 |
Geiblinger Reinhard |
0:1 |
Grafinger Peter |
0:2 |
|
11. |
VÖLI6 |
22 |
13 |
: |
31 |
65 |
: |
105 |
Bogner Ewa. / Miskic Mat. |
2:0 |
Krawczykiewicz Jak. / Miskic Mat. |
1:0 |
Bogner Ewa. / Krawczykiewicz Jak. |
1:0 |
Krawczykiewicz Jak. / Plath Sas. |
1:0 |
Schaubmayr Sim. / Miskic Mat. |
1:0 |
Schaubmayr Sim. / Krawczykiewicz Jak. |
1:0 |
Schaubmayr Sim. / Feyerl Udo. |
2:2 |
Miskic Mat. / Miskic Luk. |
1:1 |
Bogner Ewa. / Feyerl Udo. |
1:1 |
Feyerl Udo. / Plath Sas. |
1:2 |
Bogner Ewa. / Plath Sas. |
1:5 |
Lehner Wol. / Miskic Mat. |
0:1 |
Winninger Fab. / Krawczykiewicz Jak. |
0:1 |
Schaubmayr Sim. / Schinko Jul. |
0:1 |
Feyerl Udo. / Teodorovic Boj. |
0:1 |
Bogner Ewa. / Chung Wil. |
0:1 |
Schinko Jul. / Miskic Mat. |
0:1 |
Schinko Jul. / Chung Wil. |
0:1 |
Teuchtmann Gab. / Plath Sas. |
0:1 |
Lehner Wol. / Plath Sas. |
0:1 |
Lehner Wol. / Chung Wil. |
0:1 |
Bogner Ewa. / Schinko Jul. |
0:1 |
Gamal-Eldin Ali. / Plath Sas. |
0:1 |
Gamal-Eldin Ali. / Schinko Jul. |
0:1 |
Winninger Fab. / Chung Wil. |
0:1 |
Bogner Ewa. / Lehner Wol. |
0:3 |
Feyerl Udo. / Schinko Jul. |
0:3 |
|
Krawczykiewicz Jakob |
4:1 |
Miskic Mateo |
5:3 |
Schaubmayr Simon |
4:3 |
Bogner Ewald |
5:11 |
Feyerl Udo |
4:9 |
Plath Sascha |
3:10 |
Miskic Luka |
1:1 |
Teuchtmann Gabriele |
0:1 |
Teodorovic Bojan |
0:1 |
Gamal-Eldin Ali |
0:2 |
Winninger Fabian |
0:2 |
Chung William |
0:4 |
Lehner Wolfgang |
0:6 |
Schinko Julian |
0:8 |
|
12. |
FROB9 |
22 |
9 |
: |
32 |
45 |
: |
103 |
Brandmair Eri. / Swerk Ste. |
5:0 |
Wellinger Chr. / Swerk Ste. |
1:0 |
Rendl Tho. / Pöchtrager And. |
1:1 |
Plöchl Mar. / Pöchtrager And. |
1:2 |
Prieschl Man. / Georgi Man. |
1:5 |
Plöchl Mar. / Rendl Tho. |
0:1 |
Prieschl Man. / Rendl Tho. |
0:1 |
Haslinger Rob. sen. / Marjanovic Vin. |
0:1 |
Brandner Fel. / Georgi Man. |
0:1 |
Marjanovic Mar. / Marjanovic Vin. |
0:1 |
Brandner Fel. / Steindl Yan. |
0:1 |
Georgi Man. / Rendl Tho. |
0:1 |
Plöchl Mar. / Leopoldseder Har. |
0:1 |
Marjanovic Vin. / Nemeth Jan. |
0:1 |
Rendl Tho. / Spot Har. |
0:1 |
Spot Har. / Pöchtrager And. |
0:1 |
Brandmair Eri. / Rendl Tho. |
0:1 |
Brandner Fel. / Rendl Tho. |
0:1 |
Marjanovic Vin. / Pöchtrager And. |
0:1 |
Frühauf And. / Rendl Tho. |
0:1 |
Brandmair Eri. / Wellinger Chr. |
0:1 |
Plöchl Mar. / Paukner And. |
0:2 |
Prieschl Man. / Marjanovic Vin. |
0:2 |
Rendl Tho. / Swerk Ste. |
0:2 |
Brandmair Eri. / Kriechbaum Nor. |
0:2 |
|
Swerk Stefan |
6:2 |
Brandmair Erik |
5:4 |
Pöchtrager Andreas |
2:5 |
Wellinger Christa |
1:1 |
Plöchl Mario |
1:6 |
Georgi Manfred |
1:7 |
Prieschl Manfred |
1:8 |
Rendl Thomas |
1:10 |
Haslinger Robert sen. |
0:1 |
Frühauf Andreas |
0:1 |
Nemeth Jan |
0:1 |
Leopoldseder Harald |
0:1 |
Marjanovic Maria |
0:1 |
Steindl Yannik Michael |
0:1 |
Kriechbaum Norbert |
0:2 |
Spot Harald |
0:2 |
Paukner Andreas |
0:2 |
Brandner Felix |
0:3 |
Marjanovic Vinko |
0:6 |
|