RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ALTA6 |
15 |
24 |
: |
5 |
78 |
: |
31 |
Özcan Ser. / Baldauf And. |
9:0 |
Lusser Mar. / Woller Wil. |
2:0 |
Thomas Sie. / Woller Wil. |
1:0 |
Vogelauer Jür. / Baldauf And. |
1:0 |
Sternad Geo. / Susloparov Ale. |
1:0 |
Lusser Mar. / Arestov Den. |
1:0 |
Woller Wil. / Sternad Geo. |
6:1 |
Woller Wil. / Arestov Den. |
2:2 |
Baldauf And. / Susloparov Ale. |
1:1 |
Amann Fel. / Baldauf And. |
0:1 |
|
Özcan Serif |
9:0 |
Lusser Mario |
3:0 |
Thomas Siegmar |
1:0 |
Vogelauer Jürgen |
1:0 |
Baldauf Andreas |
11:2 |
Sternad Georg |
7:1 |
Woller Willi |
11:3 |
Arestov Denis |
3:2 |
Susloparov Aleksandr |
2:1 |
Amann Felix |
0:1 |
|
2. |
KENN5 |
14 |
20 |
: |
7 |
63 |
: |
32 |
Hoffellner Man. / Bitriol Sim. |
1:0 |
Bozic Rit. / Bitriol Sim. |
1:0 |
Frenken Flo. / Müller Die. |
1:0 |
Bozic Rit. / Frenken Flo. |
1:0 |
Bitriol Sim. / Veits Sim. |
1:0 |
Bitriol Sim. / Müller Die. |
1:0 |
Hoffellner Man. / Bozic Rit. |
7:2 |
Bitriol Sim. / Frenken Flo. |
7:3 |
Frenken Flo. / Wüschner Rei. |
0:1 |
Bozic Rit. / Sieber Pau. |
0:1 |
|
Müller Dietmar |
2:0 |
Veits Simon |
1:0 |
Bitriol Simon |
11:3 |
Hoffellner Manfred |
8:2 |
Bozic Rita |
9:3 |
Frenken Florian |
9:4 |
Sieber Paul |
0:1 |
Wüschner Reinhard |
0:1 |
|
3. |
LAUT2 |
15 |
20 |
: |
10 |
68 |
: |
46 |
Lamon Liv. / Hirsch Pet. |
3:0 |
Wohlgenannt Mic. / Ulmer Kar. |
1:0 |
Haugg Wol. / Hirsch Pet. |
1:0 |
Lamon Liv. / Posch Val. |
4:1 |
Zerlauth Ath. / Posch Val. |
6:3 |
Hirsch Pet. / Wohlgenannt Mic. |
4:2 |
Hirsch Pet. / Wagner Jul. |
1:2 |
Hirsch Pet. / Lamon Lio. |
0:1 |
Lamon Lio. / Wohlgenannt Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Haugg Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Ulmer Karl-Heinz |
1:0 |
Lamon Livio |
7:1 |
Posch Valerian |
10:4 |
Hirsch Peter |
9:5 |
Zerlauth Athit |
6:3 |
Wohlgenannt Michael |
5:3 |
Wagner Julia |
1:2 |
Lamon Lionardo |
0:2 |
|
4. |
RANK3 |
14 |
15 |
: |
12 |
58 |
: |
45 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Pfister Mar. |
2:0 |
Weinzierl Man. / Bänkbauer Cle. |
1:0 |
Weinzierl Man. / Abbrederis Mar. |
1:0 |
Pfister Mar. / Hevessy Lad. |
1:0 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Hevessy Lad. |
1:0 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Abbrederis Kil. |
6:2 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Weinzierl Man. |
1:1 |
Weinzierl Man. / Abbrederis Kil. |
1:1 |
Pfister Mar. / Weinzierl Man. |
1:2 |
Prokop Chr. / Hevessy Lad. |
0:1 |
Weinzierl Man. / Hevessy Lad. |
0:2 |
Pfister Mar. / Abbrederis Kil. |
0:3 |
|
Bänkbauer Clemens |
1:0 |
Abbrederis Maria |
1:0 |
Knecht Manfred sen. |
10:3 |
Abbrederis Kilian |
7:6 |
Weinzierl Manfred |
5:6 |
Pfister Martin |
4:5 |
Hevessy Ladislav |
2:3 |
Prokop Christoph |
0:1 |
|
5. |
LUST5 |
15 |
16 |
: |
14 |
61 |
: |
51 |
Svetnitsky Ant. / Pflegerl And. |
6:0 |
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Blaas Chr. |
1:0 |
Pfeiffer Eve. / Autengruber Mel. |
1:0 |
Autengruber Mel. / Schlattinger Edi. |
1:0 |
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Hämmerle Mar. |
1:0 |
Autengruber Mel. / Hämmerle Mar. |
1:0 |
Hämmerle Mar. / Svetnitsky Ant. |
1:0 |
Pfeiffer Eve. / Blaas Chr. |
1:0 |
Salzmann Ber. / Pflegerl Ale. |
1:1 |
Blaas Chr. / Salzmann Ber. |
1:1 |
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Salzmann Ber. |
1:3 |
Pfeiffer Pet. / Salzmann Ber. |
0:1 |
Kratzer Bri. sen. / Autengruber Mel. |
0:1 |
Fruhmann Anj. / Pflegerl Ale. |
0:1 |
Hämmerle Mar. / Pfeiffer Pet. |
0:1 |
Autengruber Mel. / Pfeiffer Pet. |
0:1 |
Autengruber Mel. / Fruhmann Anj. |
0:1 |
Pflegerl Kat. / Pflegerl Ale. |
0:3 |
|
Svetnitsky Anton |
7:0 |
Pflegerl Andreas |
6:0 |
Pfeiffer Evelyn |
2:0 |
Schlattinger Edith |
1:0 |
Blaas Christof |
3:1 |
Hämmerle Maria |
3:1 |
Autengruber Melanie |
3:3 |
Kratzer Brigitte sen. |
3:4 |
Salzmann Bernhard |
3:6 |
Pflegerl Alexander |
1:5 |
Fruhmann Anja |
0:2 |
Pfeiffer Peter |
0:3 |
Pflegerl Katharina |
0:3 |
|
6. |
GAIS3 |
14 |
15 |
: |
13 |
53 |
: |
47 |
Grundner Udo. / Ritter Ale. |
2:0 |
Erdevicki Zla. / Schneider Alb. |
1:0 |
Haselwanter Man. / Weiß Nic. |
1:0 |
Greiderer Ger. / Kickl Bru. |
1:0 |
Haselwanter Man. / Erdevicki Zla. |
1:0 |
Kickl Bru. / Ritter Ale. |
1:0 |
Grundner Udo. / Schneider Alb. |
1:0 |
Kickl Bru. / Schneider Alb. |
3:1 |
Greiderer Ger. / Ritter Ale. |
2:1 |
Kickl Bru. / Teis Flo. |
1:2 |
Haselwanter Man. / Quauka Rob. |
1:2 |
Quauka Rob. / Küng Mag. |
0:1 |
Teis Flo. / Hu Lev. |
0:1 |
Teis Flo. / Küng Mag. |
0:1 |
Ritter Ale. / Schneider Alb. |
0:1 |
Hu Lev. / Küng Mag. |
0:3 |
|
Grundner Udo |
3:0 |
Erdevicki Zlatko |
2:0 |
Weiß Nicolas |
1:0 |
Kickl Bruno |
6:3 |
Ritter Alexander |
5:2 |
Schneider Albert |
5:2 |
Greiderer Gerhard |
3:1 |
Haselwanter Manfred |
3:2 |
Quauka Robert |
1:3 |
Teis Florian |
1:4 |
Hu Levo |
0:4 |
Küng Magdalena |
0:5 |
|
7. |
RANK4 |
14 |
13 |
: |
13 |
51 |
: |
43 |
Scheidbach Rei. / Hevessy Lad. |
1:0 |
Sayfutdinov Eri. / Bauer Joe. |
7:2 |
Mair Die. / Scheidbach Rei. |
4:3 |
Mair Die. / Sayfutdinov Eri. |
1:1 |
Mair Die. / Bauer Joe. |
0:1 |
Entner Aar. / Sayfutdinov Eri. |
0:1 |
Entner Aar. / Bitschnau Pas. |
0:1 |
Bauer Joe. / Nägele Joa. |
0:1 |
Hevessy Lad. / Sayfutdinov Eri. |
0:1 |
Mair Die. / Bänkbauer Cle. |
0:2 |
|
Sayfutdinov Erik |
8:5 |
Bauer Joel |
7:4 |
Scheidbach Reinold |
5:3 |
Mair Dietmar |
5:7 |
Hevessy Ladislav |
1:1 |
Nägele Joachim |
0:1 |
Bitschnau Pascal |
0:1 |
Entner Aaron |
0:2 |
Bänkbauer Clemens |
0:2 |
|
8. |
LOCH3 |
15 |
12 |
: |
17 |
47 |
: |
63 |
Kohler Dan. / Hehl Rai. |
1:0 |
Kohler Dan. / Hornstein Han. |
1:0 |
Wendl Wol. / Hehl Rai. |
1:0 |
Wendl Wol. / Höniger Wil. |
8:4 |
Bergmann Mar. / Hehl Rai. |
1:7 |
Bergmann Mar. / Ballet Dav. |
0:1 |
Kupsch Gün. / Hehl Rai. |
0:1 |
Höniger Wil. / Kupsch Gün. |
0:1 |
Bergmann Mar. / Hornstein Han. |
0:1 |
Kupsch Gün. / Bergmann Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Kohler Daniel |
2:0 |
Wendl Wolfgang |
9:4 |
Höniger Wilfried |
8:5 |
Hehl Rainer |
3:8 |
Hornstein Hans-Dieter |
1:1 |
Bergmann Mario |
1:11 |
Ballet David |
0:1 |
Kupsch Günter |
0:4 |
|
9. |
FELD5 |
15 |
11 |
: |
17 |
45 |
: |
60 |
Hermann Win. / Bargehr Alf. |
2:0 |
Bravo Joa. / Bargehr Alf. |
1:0 |
Hermann Win. / Kriegler Ant. |
6:2 |
Amann Vio. / Bargehr Alf. |
2:3 |
Amann Vio. / Lenger Luk. |
0:1 |
Szepessy Aro. / Bargehr Alf. |
0:1 |
Gottfreund Chr. / Szepessy Aro. |
0:1 |
Bargehr Alf. / Lenger Luk. |
0:1 |
Kriegler Ant. / Bargehr Alf. |
0:1 |
Hermann Win. / Kocsis Jen. |
0:1 |
Bertschler Die. / Lenger Luk. |
0:1 |
Amann Vio. / Bravo Joa. |
0:2 |
Amann Vio. / Szepessy Aro. |
0:3 |
|
Hermann Winfried |
8:3 |
Kriegler Anton |
6:3 |
Bargehr Alfred |
5:6 |
Amann Viola |
2:9 |
Bravo Joao Runa Suncion |
1:2 |
Bertschler Dietmar |
0:1 |
Gottfreund Christoph |
0:1 |
Kocsis Jenö |
0:1 |
Lenger Lukas |
0:3 |
Szepessy Aron |
0:5 |
|
10. |
GISI4 |
14 |
9 |
: |
16 |
35 |
: |
55 |
Büchel Wal. / Knapp Kur. |
2:0 |
Büchel Wal. / Filipovic And. |
1:0 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Reiter Mic. |
3:3 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Krainer Ben. |
1:1 |
Büchel Wal. / Reiter Mic. |
1:1 |
Büchel Wal. / Filipovic Ale. |
1:3 |
Filipovic Ale. / Blenke Eng. |
0:1 |
Filipovic Ale. / Reiter Mic. |
0:1 |
Büchel Wal. / Krainer Ben. |
0:1 |
Büchel Wal. / Wehinger Erw. |
0:1 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Filipovic Ale. |
0:2 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Büchel Wal. |
0:2 |
|
Knapp Kurt |
2:0 |
Filipovic Andelko |
1:0 |
Büchel Walter |
5:8 |
Reiter Michael |
4:5 |
Allgäuer Peter |
4:8 |
Krainer Benjamin |
1:2 |
Filipovic Aleksandar |
1:7 |
Wehinger Erwin |
0:1 |
Blenke Engelbert |
0:1 |
|
11. |
DORN4 |
15 |
8 |
: |
21 |
33 |
: |
72 |
Rohrmeister Aro. / Elgül Mur. sen. |
1:0 |
Elgül Mur. jun. / Elgül Mur. sen. |
4:4 |
Lebar Sim. / Rohrmeister Aro. |
2:6 |
Lebar Sim. / Strohmar Chr. |
1:2 |
Strohmar Chr. / Elgül Mur. sen. |
0:1 |
Bubulj Ste. / Lebar Sim. |
0:1 |
Lebar Sim. / Elgül Mur. jun. |
0:1 |
Rohrmeister Aro. / Krieg Kil. |
0:1 |
Bubulj Ste. / Elgül Mur. sen. |
0:1 |
Strohmar Chr. / Elgül Mur. jun. |
0:4 |
|
Elgül Murat sen. |
5:6 |
Elgül Murat jun. |
4:9 |
Rohrmeister Aron |
3:7 |
Lebar Simon |
3:10 |
Strohmar Christoph |
1:7 |
Krieg Kilian |
0:1 |
Bubulj Stefan |
0:2 |
|
12. |
KENN6 |
14 |
4 |
: |
22 |
23 |
: |
70 |
Rist Die. / Müller Die. |
1:0 |
Mager Flo. / Rist Die. |
2:1 |
Dörler Joh. / Ak Gök. |
1:7 |
Aberer Ger. / Schwarz Len. |
0:1 |
Aberer Ger. / Ak Gök. |
0:1 |
Rist Die. / Schwarz Len. |
0:1 |
Aberer Ger. / Fetz Sab. |
0:1 |
Frenken Flo. / Aberer Ger. |
0:1 |
Aberer Ger. / Müller Die. |
0:1 |
Wüschner Rei. / Aberer Ger. |
0:1 |
Rist Die. / Dörler Joh. |
0:1 |
Aberer Ger. / Rist Die. |
0:1 |
Aberer Ger. / Schwarz Car. |
0:1 |
Mager Flo. / Schwarz Len. |
0:2 |
Mager Flo. / Aberer Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Rist Dietmar |
3:4 |
Mager Florian |
2:5 |
Müller Dietmar |
1:1 |
Dörler Johannes |
1:8 |
Ak Göksel |
1:8 |
Frenken Florian |
0:1 |
Wüschner Reinhard |
0:1 |
Fetz Sabine |
0:1 |
Schwarz Carla |
0:1 |
Schwarz Lena |
0:4 |
Aberer Gert |
0:10 |
|