RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
PPP1 |
19 |
18 |
: |
1 |
55 |
: |
8 |
Caliskan Yil. / Ghanem Has. |
18:1 |
|
Caliskan Yilmaz |
18:1 |
Ghanem Hassan |
18:1 |
|
2. |
SGML9 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
47 |
: |
32 |
Koszik Luk. / Gstaltner Joh. |
1:0 |
Strik Yos. / Gstaltner Joh. |
1:0 |
Gstaltner Joh. / Germ Max. |
6:2 |
Gstaltner Joh. / Rathauscher Nic. |
3:1 |
Rathauscher Nic. / Germ Max. |
3:2 |
Strik Yos. / Germ Max. |
0:1 |
|
Koszik Lukas |
1:0 |
Gstaltner Johannes |
11:3 |
Germ Maxwell |
9:5 |
Rathauscher Nicolas |
6:3 |
Strik Yoshi |
1:1 |
|
3. |
POLI5 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
50 |
: |
41 |
Nessweda Kar. / Karger Rei. |
3:0 |
Turk Har. / Nessweda Kar. |
1:0 |
Turk Har. / Brezina Ale. |
1:0 |
Karger Rei. / Brezina Ale. |
5:5 |
Nessweda Kar. / Brezina Ale. |
3:2 |
Turk Har. / Karger Rei. |
0:1 |
Wagner Chr. / Karger Rei. |
0:1 |
|
Nessweda Karl |
7:2 |
Brezina Alexander |
9:7 |
Karger Reinhard |
8:7 |
Turk Harald |
2:1 |
Wagner Christopher |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SKFL12 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
48 |
: |
43 |
Trafoier Chr. / Kaphle Seb. |
1:0 |
Panner Rob. / Dewies Ber. |
7:1 |
Dewies Ber. / Trafoier Chr. |
5:3 |
Panner Rob. / Bauer Joh. |
0:1 |
Panner Rob. / Trafoier Chr. |
0:2 |
Strauß Pia. / Panner Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Kaphle Sebastian |
1:0 |
Dewies Bernd |
12:4 |
Panner Robert |
7:6 |
Trafoier Christopher |
6:5 |
Bauer Johannes |
0:1 |
Strauß Pia |
0:2 |
|
5. |
KORN4 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
44 |
: |
33 |
Schwab Bir. / Binder Mar. |
3:0 |
Manzer Lud. / Trzil Ado. |
1:0 |
Manzer Lud. / Marinkovic Gor. sen. |
1:0 |
Trzil Ado. / Binder Mar. |
6:7 |
|
Schwab Birgit |
3:0 |
Manzer Ludwig |
2:0 |
Marinkovic Goran sen. |
1:0 |
Binder Markus |
9:7 |
Trzil Adolf |
7:7 |
|
6. |
SKFL14 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
40 |
: |
42 |
Huyer Cla. / Sutrich Chr. |
3:0 |
Gammauf Edu. / Sutrich Chr. |
1:0 |
Zaric Ste. / Ozerov Ser. |
1:0 |
Sutrich Chr. / Zaric Ste. |
6:5 |
Gammauf Edu. / Huyer Cla. |
0:1 |
Simunek Pet. / Zaric Ste. |
0:1 |
Sutrich Chr. / Simunek Pet. |
0:3 |
|
Ozerov Sergey |
1:0 |
Sutrich Christoph |
10:8 |
Zaric Stefan |
7:6 |
Huyer Claudia |
3:1 |
Gammauf Eduard |
1:1 |
Simunek Peter |
0:4 |
|
7. |
SSH6 |
23 |
10 |
: |
13 |
44 |
: |
51 |
Jilch Pet. / Weidinger Alf. |
10:9 |
Jilch Pet. / Staudinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Weidinger Alf. / Staudinger Pet. |
0:3 |
|
Jilch Peter |
10:10 |
Weidinger Alfred |
10:12 |
Staudinger Peter |
0:4 |
|
8. |
EDEN5 |
24 |
10 |
: |
14 |
42 |
: |
50 |
Suntinger Jür. / Peinthor Jen. |
3:3 |
Binder Bir. / Peinthor Jen. |
2:1 |
Süsser Wol. / Dobri Apo. |
2:2 |
Peinthor Jen. / Dobri Apo. |
2:2 |
Suntinger Jür. / Dobri Apo. |
1:4 |
Süsser Wol. / Suntinger Jür. |
0:1 |
Binder Bir. / Suntinger Jür. |
0:1 |
|
Peinthor Jens |
7:6 |
Dobri Apostolov |
5:8 |
Suntinger Jürgen |
4:9 |
Binder Birgit |
2:2 |
Süsser Wolfgang |
2:3 |
|
9. |
HAN1 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
34 |
: |
51 |
Gutmann Chr. / Edelbacher Dan. |
5:6 |
Edelbacher Dan. / Rasche Ulr. |
2:2 |
Gutmann Chr. / Rasche Ulr. |
2:4 |
Jung Ric. / Edelbacher Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Edelbacher Daniel |
7:9 |
Gutmann Christian |
7:10 |
Rasche Ulrich |
4:6 |
Jung Richard |
0:1 |
|
10. |
LSV5 |
23 |
9 |
: |
14 |
41 |
: |
53 |
Pöschl Ger. / Mitterer Mor. |
1:0 |
Pöschl Ger. / Adler Rob. |
4:2 |
Egger Mic. / Adler Rob. |
2:6 |
Adler Rob. / Mitterer Mor. |
1:1 |
Egger Mic. / Mitterer Mor. |
1:2 |
Chloupek Ste. / Mitterer Mor. |
0:1 |
Pöschl Ger. / Egger Mic. |
0:2 |
|
Adler Robert |
7:9 |
Pöschl Gerhard |
5:4 |
Mitterer Moritz |
3:4 |
Egger Michael |
3:10 |
Chloupek Stefan |
0:1 |
|
11. |
DOEB3 |
21 |
8 |
: |
13 |
45 |
: |
47 |
Winzig Mic. / Fuchs Geo. |
1:0 |
Karpfen Mic. / Zuccato Mar. |
1:0 |
Karpfen Mic. / Fuchs Geo. |
6:5 |
Reindl Hei. / Fuchs Geo. |
0:1 |
Reindl Hei. / Karpfen Mic. |
0:3 |
Winzig Mic. / Karpfen Mic. |
0:4 |
|
Zuccato Marcus |
1:0 |
Fuchs Georg |
7:6 |
Karpfen Michael |
7:12 |
Winzig Michael |
1:4 |
Reindl Heinz |
0:4 |
|
12. |
KONT9 |
24 |
8 |
: |
16 |
39 |
: |
58 |
Luif Ott. / Schöpf Ema. |
1:0 |
Ten Ant. / Schöpf Ema. |
6:3 |
Schöpf Ema. / Dönmez Osm. |
1:4 |
Fauer Fra. / Schöpf Ema. |
0:1 |
Meythaler Mar. / Dönmez Osm. |
0:1 |
Fauer Fra. / Ten Ant. |
0:1 |
Ten Ant. / Dönmez Osm. |
0:2 |
Fauer Fra. / Dönmez Osm. |
0:4 |
|
Luif Otto |
1:0 |
Schöpf Emanuel |
8:8 |
Ten Anton |
6:6 |
Dönmez Osman |
1:11 |
Meythaler Marco |
0:1 |
Fauer Franz |
0:6 |
|
13. |
PER3 |
21 |
6 |
: |
15 |
35 |
: |
55 |
Spanny Mar. / Sencar Joz. |
1:0 |
Mayrhuber Wal. / Mayrhuber Fab. |
1:0 |
Sencar Joz. / Stadler Hub. |
1:0 |
Spanny Mar. / Mayrhuber Fra. |
2:4 |
Mayrhuber Wal. / Mayrhuber Fra. |
1:6 |
Mayrhuber Wal. / Loidl Man. |
0:1 |
Spanny Mar. / Mayrhuber Wal. |
0:1 |
Mayrhuber Fra. / Yuldashev Jav. |
0:1 |
Mayrhuber Fra. / Mayrhuber Fab. |
0:2 |
|
Sencar Joze |
2:0 |
Stadler Hubert |
1:0 |
Spanny Martin |
3:5 |
Mayrhuber Franz |
3:13 |
Mayrhuber Walter |
2:8 |
Mayrhuber Fabian |
1:2 |
Yuldashev Javlon |
0:1 |
Loidl Manfred |
0:1 |
|