RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BEBU1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
15 |
: |
11 |
Tomazic Kat. / Juric Mon. |
1:0 |
Galitschitsch Nic. / Tomazic Kat. |
1:0 |
Galitschitsch Nic. / Juric Mon. |
2:2 |
|
Tomazic Katja |
2:0 |
Galitschitsch Nicole |
3:2 |
Juric Monika |
3:2 |
|
2. |
OLYM1 |
7 |
4 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
12 |
Helmy You. / Kondratova Ann. |
1:0 |
Tancibokova Nik. / Helmy You. |
2:2 |
Tancibokova Nik. / Kondratova Ann. |
1:1 |
|
Helmy Yousra |
3:2 |
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra |
3:3 |
Kondratova Anna |
2:1 |
|
3. |
SGÜDB1 |
8 |
4 |
: |
4 |
12 |
: |
15 |
Sarofem Jul. / Welkhammer Mel. |
1:0 |
Storer Lis. / Welkhammer Mel. |
2:3 |
Storer Lis. / Sarofem Jul. |
1:1 |
|
Sarofem Juliana |
2:1 |
Welkhammer Melanie |
3:3 |
Storer Lisa |
3:4 |
|
4. |
BAAC1 |
3 |
2 |
: |
1 |
6 |
: |
6 |
Petrekova Dan. jun. / Maier Len. |
2:1 |
|
Petrekova Daniela jun. |
2:1 |
Maier Lena |
2:1 |
|
5. |
VORD1 |
4 |
2 |
: |
2 |
9 |
: |
6 |
Spehar Jes. / Solja Ame. |
1:0 |
Pöll Ele. / Solja Ame. |
1:1 |
Pöll Ele. / Spehar Jes. |
0:1 |
|
Solja Amelie |
2:1 |
Spehar Jessica |
1:1 |
Pöll Elena |
1:2 |
|
6. |
TULL1 |
4 |
2 |
: |
2 |
8 |
: |
7 |
Botkova And. / Taborsky Lar. |
1:0 |
Botkova And. / Vlnasova Polakova Ver. |
1:1 |
Botkova And. / Skerbinz Nin. |
0:1 |
|
Taborsky Lara |
1:0 |
Botkova Andrea |
2:2 |
Vlnasova Polakova Veronika |
1:1 |
Skerbinz Nina |
0:1 |
|
7. |
KUST2 |
2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Bene Gyö. / Pengö-Mura Ren. |
1:1 |
|
Bene Györgyi |
1:1 |
Pengö-Mura Renata |
1:1 |
|
7. |
SGML1 |
2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
4 |
: |
3 |
Gerhardt Tin. / Pfeffer Ann. |
1:0 |
Erak Mil. / Pfeffer Ann. |
0:1 |
|
Gerhardt Tina |
1:0 |
Pfeffer Anna |
1:1 |
Erak Milena |
0:1 |
|
9. |
DIET1 |
2 |
1 |
: |
1 |
4 |
: |
5 |
Kovacs Adr. / Panholzer Cel. |
1:0 |
Kovacs Adr. / Piros Rit. |
0:1 |
|
Panholzer Celine |
1:0 |
Kovacs Adrienn |
1:1 |
Piros Rita |
0:1 |
|
10. |
OTGU1 |
3 |
1 |
: |
2 |
7 |
: |
7 |
Vizinova Dom. / Magerle Dan. |
1:2 |
|
Vizinova Dominika |
1:2 |
Magerle Daniela |
1:2 |
|
11. |
EAMS1 |
3 |
1 |
: |
2 |
4 |
: |
8 |
Kellermann Sop. / Promberger Len. |
1:1 |
Zehetner Mag. / Kellermann Sop. |
0:1 |
|
Promberger Lena |
1:1 |
Kellermann Sophia |
1:2 |
Zehetner Magdalena |
0:1 |
|
12. |
SGBU2 |
4 |
1 |
: |
3 |
7 |
: |
11 |
Regner Lar. / Ehn Vic. |
1:0 |
Suppnig Jul. / Ehn Vic. |
0:3 |
|
Regner Larissa Katharina |
1:0 |
Ehn Victoria |
1:3 |
Suppnig Julia |
0:3 |
|