RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VELD2 |
18 |
16 |
: |
2 |
48 |
: |
26 |
Jessenig Tho. / Kusternik Ger. |
4:0 |
Jessenig Tho. / Pucher Chr. |
1:0 |
Jessenig Tho. / Vouk Chr. |
8:1 |
Kusternik Ger. / Vouk Chr. |
3:1 |
|
Pucher Christopher |
1:0 |
Jessenig Thomas |
13:1 |
Vouk Christian |
11:2 |
Kusternik Gerald |
7:1 |
|
2. |
SEEB1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
5 |
46 |
: |
22 |
Oberrainer Dom. / Brigola Ber. |
2:0 |
Oberrainer Dom. / Prasch Chr. |
10:4 |
Brigola Ber. / Prasch Chr. |
1:1 |
|
Oberrainer Dominik |
12:4 |
Prasch Christoph |
11:5 |
Brigola Bernhard |
3:1 |
|
3. |
NLUD |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
31 |
Oraze Rom. / Pandel Rom. |
10:2 |
Quantschnig Sie. / Oraze Rom. |
1:1 |
Gasser Joh. / Pandel Rom. |
0:2 |
Quantschnig Sie. / Gasser Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Oraze Roman |
11:3 |
Pandel Roman |
10:4 |
Quantschnig Siegfried |
1:3 |
Gasser Johann |
0:4 |
|
4. |
DSFA1 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
38 |
: |
35 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Brunner Seb. |
5:2 |
Hofer Chr. / Brunner Seb. |
3:1 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Hofer Chr. |
3:2 |
Hofer Chr. / Podbregar Arm. |
0:1 |
Gradischnig Wol. / Podbregar Arm. |
0:1 |
|
Brunner Sebastian |
8:3 |
Gradischnig Wolfgang |
8:5 |
Hofer Christoph |
6:4 |
Podbregar Armando |
0:2 |
|
5. |
OSSI1 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
38 |
: |
37 |
Bader San. / Kelemen San. |
1:0 |
Schätzer Eve. / Kelemen San. |
1:0 |
Schätzer Eve. / Schabus Gün. |
3:2 |
Schabus Gün. / Kelemen San. |
4:6 |
Bader San. / Schabus Gün. |
0:1 |
|
Schabus Günther |
7:9 |
Schätzer Evelyn |
4:2 |
Kelemen Sandor |
6:6 |
Bader Sandro |
1:1 |
|
6. |
SEEB2 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
33 |
: |
40 |
Pertl Wol. / Petscher Sim. |
8:7 |
Glöckler Ado. / Pertl Wol. |
0:3 |
|
Petscher Simon |
8:7 |
Pertl Wolfgang |
8:10 |
Glöckler Adolf |
0:3 |
|
7. |
ALAK3 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
30 |
: |
40 |
Affritsch Ale. / Al Balkhi Adn. |
1:0 |
Oschwaut And. / Al Balkhi Adn. |
5:4 |
Affritsch Ale. / Oschwaut And. |
1:1 |
Treiber Kon. / Al Balkhi Adn. |
0:2 |
Treiber Kon. / Oschwaut And. |
0:4 |
|
Al Balkhi Adnan |
6:6 |
Oschwaut Andreas |
6:9 |
Affritsch Alexander |
2:1 |
Treiber Konrad |
0:6 |
|
8. |
ALAK2 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
35 |
: |
45 |
Guzikowski Paw. / Rainer Noa. |
2:1 |
Guzikowski Paw. / Kopeinig Den. |
3:7 |
Rainer Noa. / Kopeinig Den. |
0:1 |
Steiner Pet. / Kopeinig Den. |
0:2 |
Guzikowski Paw. / Steiner Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Guzikowski Pawel |
5:10 |
Rainer Noah |
2:2 |
Kopeinig Denise |
3:10 |
Steiner Petra |
0:4 |
|
9. |
DSFE1 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
31 |
: |
48 |
Jesenko Har. / Rust Osw. |
4:2 |
Simon Ale. / Rust Osw. |
1:9 |
Jesenko Har. / Simon Ale. |
0:1 |
Rust Osw. / Stibiel Pao. |
0:1 |
|
Jesenko Harald |
4:3 |
Rust Oswald |
5:12 |
Simon Alexander |
1:10 |
Stibiel Paolo |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SPIT1 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
28 |
: |
44 |
Aschenwald Ste. / Müller Chr. |
2:4 |
Malle Flo. / Müller Chr. |
2:7 |
Müller Chr. / Oberwalder Jul. |
1:1 |
Aschenwald Ste. / Malle Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Müller Christoph |
5:12 |
Aschenwald Stefan |
2:5 |
Malle Florian |
2:8 |
Oberwalder Julian |
1:1 |
|