RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ATTG3 |
22 |
35 |
: |
6 |
110 |
: |
36 |
Klaffenböck Max. / Erlach Dom. |
5:0 |
Klaffenböck Max. / Klausecker Jos. |
2:0 |
Knabb Fri. / Erlach Dom. |
1:0 |
Steinbichler Joh. / Schönleitner Mat. |
1:0 |
Knabb Fri. / Klausecker Jos. |
17:1 |
Schönleitner Mat. / Klaffenböck Max. |
6:3 |
Klaffenböck Max. / Bachner Chr. |
2:1 |
Schönleitner Mat. / Bachner Chr. |
1:1 |
|
Erlach Dominik |
6:0 |
Steinbichler Johann |
1:0 |
Klausecker Josef |
19:1 |
Knabb Friedrich |
18:1 |
Klaffenböck Maximilian |
15:4 |
Schönleitner Mathias |
8:4 |
Bachner Christian - Peter |
3:2 |
|
2. |
VÖCK4 |
22 |
34 |
: |
9 |
106 |
: |
47 |
Pühringer Alf. / Brandmayr Ale. |
3:0 |
Pühringer Ant. sen. / Brandmayr Rol. |
2:0 |
Pühringer Ant. sen. / Pühringer Alf. |
2:0 |
Pühringer Alf. / Helminger Har. |
1:0 |
Eder Mic. / Brandmayr Rol. |
1:0 |
Pühringer Alf. / Holzinger Chr. |
1:0 |
Pühringer Ant. sen. / Seiffert Mik. |
13:3 |
Pühringer Alf. / Brandmayr Rol. |
10:3 |
Eder Mic. / Brandmayr Ale. |
1:1 |
Pühringer Ant. sen. / Spiesberger Don. |
0:1 |
Helminger Har. / Brandmayr Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Holzinger Christoph |
1:0 |
Pühringer Alfred |
17:3 |
Pühringer Anton Hubert sen. |
17:4 |
Seiffert Mike |
13:3 |
Brandmayr Roland Alexander |
13:3 |
Brandmayr Alexander |
4:2 |
Eder Michael |
2:1 |
Helminger Harald |
1:1 |
Spiesberger Donatus |
0:1 |
|
3. |
BACH4 |
21 |
26 |
: |
16 |
94 |
: |
66 |
Maurer Luk. / Stillinger Har. |
2:0 |
Oberndorfer Ast. / Brandstötter Pet. |
2:0 |
Brandstötter Rap. / Pöttinger Alf. |
2:0 |
Oberndorfer Ast. / Pöttinger Alf. |
1:0 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Stillinger Har. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Ger. / Maurer Luk. |
1:0 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Graf Man. |
1:0 |
Oberndorfer Ast. / Brandstötter Rap. |
1:0 |
Graf Man. / Brandstötter Rap. |
3:1 |
Oberndorfer Ast. / Maurer Luk. |
4:3 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Brandstötter Rap. |
3:2 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Pöttinger Alf. |
3:2 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Maurer Luk. |
2:1 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Skopec Sop. |
0:1 |
Graf Man. / Skopec Sop. |
0:1 |
Maurer Luk. / Brandstötter Rap. |
0:1 |
Maurer Ber. / Pöttinger Alf. |
0:1 |
Graf Man. / Maurer Luk. |
0:1 |
Graf Man. / Kamesberger Jak. |
0:1 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Kamesberger Jak. |
0:1 |
|
Stillinger Harald |
3:0 |
Baumgartner Gerhard |
1:0 |
Brandstötter Peter |
12:7 |
Oberndorfer Astrid |
8:3 |
Brandstötter Raphael Peter |
9:4 |
Maurer Lukas |
9:6 |
Pöttinger Alfred |
6:3 |
Graf Manfred |
4:4 |
Maurer Bernhard |
0:1 |
Kamesberger Jakob |
0:2 |
Skopec Sophie |
0:2 |
|
4. |
RÜST4 |
22 |
23 |
: |
20 |
83 |
: |
73 |
Brunner Sim. / Maier Kev. |
7:0 |
Humer Pas. / Eisenknapp Mat. |
2:0 |
Konzett Wil. / Humer Pas. |
1:0 |
Humer Pas. / Maier Kev. |
1:0 |
Maier Kev. / Rebhan Mar. |
1:0 |
Humer Pas. / Rebhan Mar. |
4:4 |
Brunner Sim. / Rebhan Mar. |
2:1 |
Humer Pas. / Schmidberger Man. |
3:6 |
Schmidberger Man. / Maier Kev. |
1:1 |
Steinbruckner Gün. / Rebhan Mar. |
1:1 |
Maier Kev. / Steinbruckner Lor. |
0:1 |
Konzett Wil. / Rebhan Mar. |
0:1 |
Humer Pas. / Steinbruckner Lor. |
0:1 |
Schmidberger Man. / Brunner Sim. |
0:2 |
Rebhan Mar. / Steinbruckner Lor. |
0:2 |
|
Eisenknapp Matthias |
2:0 |
Maier Kevin |
10:2 |
Brunner Simon |
9:3 |
Humer Pascal |
11:11 |
Rebhan Martin |
8:9 |
Schmidberger Manuel |
4:9 |
Steinbruckner Günther |
1:1 |
Konzett Wilfried |
1:1 |
Steinbruckner Lorenz |
0:4 |
|
5. |
VÖCK5 |
22 |
23 |
: |
20 |
87 |
: |
79 |
Eder Har. / Dworschak Seb. |
1:0 |
Dworschak Dom. / Brandmayr Ale. |
1:0 |
Eder Har. / Ferdin Daw. |
1:0 |
Falkner Mar. / Mörth Fel. |
1:0 |
Eder Mic. / Ferdin Daw. |
5:3 |
Dworschak Dom. / Dworschak Seb. |
5:5 |
Dworschak Dom. / Hirsch Ale. |
2:1 |
Dworschak Dom. / Ferdin Daw. |
2:2 |
Eder Mic. / Dworschak Dom. |
1:1 |
Eder Mic. / Brandmayr Ale. |
1:1 |
Hauptmann Bar. / Eder Har. |
1:1 |
Falkner Mar. / Ferdin Daw. |
1:1 |
Haselbruner And. / Ferdin Daw. |
1:2 |
Eder Har. / Dworschak Dom. |
0:1 |
Dworschak Seb. / Ferdin Daw. |
0:1 |
Eder Mic. / Mörth Fel. |
0:1 |
|
Dworschak Dominik |
11:10 |
Ferdin Dawud |
10:9 |
Eder Michael |
7:6 |
Dworschak Sebastian |
6:6 |
Eder Harald |
3:2 |
Falkner Markus |
2:1 |
Hirsch Alexander |
2:1 |
Brandmayr Alexander |
2:1 |
Hauptmann Barbara |
1:1 |
Mörth Felix |
1:1 |
Haselbruner Andreas |
1:2 |
|
6. |
NEUK3 |
22 |
20 |
: |
22 |
77 |
: |
78 |
Pollhammer Jos. / Nöstlinger Wer. |
3:0 |
Kogler Jos. / Schönpos Seb. |
2:0 |
Pollhammer Jos. / Pollhammer Ger. |
1:0 |
Pollhammer Jos. / Haas Chr. |
1:0 |
Kogler Jos. / Pollhammer Ger. |
1:0 |
Pollhammer Ger. / Nöstlinger Wer. |
1:0 |
Pollhammer Ger. / Griesmayr Ben. |
3:1 |
Kogler Jos. / Nöstlinger Wer. |
2:3 |
Kogler Jos. / Griesmayr Ben. |
2:3 |
Schlager Fra. / Nöstlinger Wer. |
1:1 |
Nöstlinger Wer. / Griesmayr Ben. |
1:2 |
Schlager Fra. / Haas Chr. |
1:2 |
Haas Chr. / Griesmayr Ben. |
1:3 |
Haas Chr. / Schönpos Seb. |
0:1 |
Schlager Fra. / Schönpos Seb. |
0:1 |
Griesmayr Ben. / Schönpos Seb. |
0:1 |
Pollhammer Jos. / Griesmayr Ben. |
0:1 |
Kogler Jos. / Haas Chr. |
0:1 |
Haas Chr. / Nöstlinger Wer. |
0:2 |
|
Pollhammer Gernot |
6:1 |
Pollhammer Josef |
5:1 |
Nöstlinger Werner |
8:8 |
Kogler Josef |
7:7 |
Griesmayr Benedikt |
7:11 |
Haas Christof Josef |
3:9 |
Schönpos Sebastian |
2:3 |
Schlager Franz |
2:4 |
|
7. |
SGRV5 |
21 |
20 |
: |
21 |
71 |
: |
72 |
Messner Fab. / Bauer Her. |
2:0 |
Mühlbacher Flo. / Köbrunner Fra. |
1:0 |
Ebner Rob. / Penteker Hor. |
1:0 |
Messner Fab. / Ebner Rob. |
1:0 |
Ebner Rob. / Bauer Her. |
5:1 |
Mühlbacher Flo. / Messner Fab. |
4:2 |
Messner Fab. / Köbrunner Fra. |
2:1 |
Mühlbacher Flo. / Neudorfer Sim. |
1:1 |
Mühlbacher Flo. / Ebner Rob. |
1:1 |
Klein Mar. / Köbrunner Fra. |
1:2 |
Klein Mar. / Ebner Rob. |
1:2 |
Neudorfer Sim. / Bauer Her. |
0:1 |
Klein Mar. / Neudorfer Sim. |
0:1 |
Ebner Rob. / Köbrunner Fra. |
0:1 |
Neudorfer Sim. / Schmid Mar. |
0:1 |
Köbrunner Fra. / Schmid Mar. |
0:1 |
Ebner Rob. / Neudorfer Sim. |
0:1 |
Klein Mar. / Schmid Mar. |
0:1 |
Neudorfer Sim. / Köbrunner Fra. |
0:2 |
Mühlbacher Flo. / Schmid Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Penteker Horst |
1:0 |
Messner Fabian |
9:3 |
Bauer Herbert |
7:2 |
Ebner Robert |
9:6 |
Mühlbacher Florian |
7:6 |
Köbrunner Franz |
4:7 |
Klein Marc |
2:6 |
Neudorfer Simon |
1:7 |
Schmid Markus |
0:5 |
|
8. |
GASP3 |
22 |
19 |
: |
24 |
72 |
: |
86 |
Paul Ger. / Wiesner Ger. |
3:0 |
Wiesner Ger. / Szüle San. |
2:0 |
Paul Ger. / Szüle San. |
2:0 |
Meisinger Alf. / Szüle San. |
1:0 |
Ebner Ber. / Werner Mar. |
9:4 |
Meisinger Alf. / Paul Ger. |
1:1 |
Meisinger Alf. / Mayrhofer Fra. |
1:3 |
Meisinger Alf. / Mayrhofer Alb. |
0:1 |
Paul Ger. / Werner Mar. |
0:1 |
Ebner Ber. / Wiesner Ger. |
0:1 |
Ebner Ber. / Szüle San. |
0:1 |
Ebner Ber. / Mayrhofer Fra. |
0:1 |
Ebner Ber. / Haider Dan. |
0:1 |
Wiesner Ger. / Lemesanszki Imr. |
0:1 |
Wiesner Ger. / Mayrhofer Fra. |
0:1 |
Schachner Eri. / Paul Ger. |
0:1 |
Ebner Ber. / Lemesanszki Imr. |
0:1 |
Meisinger Alf. / Wiesner Ger. |
0:2 |
Mayrhofer Alb. / Haider Dan. |
0:2 |
Meisinger Alf. / Ebner Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Szüle Sandor |
5:1 |
Werner Martin |
9:5 |
Paul Gerhard |
6:3 |
Ebner Bernhard Josef |
9:11 |
Wiesner Gerald |
5:5 |
Meisinger Alfred |
3:9 |
Mayrhofer Franz |
1:5 |
Schachner Erich |
0:1 |
Lemesanszki Imre |
0:2 |
Mayrhofer Albert |
0:3 |
Haider Daniel |
0:3 |
|
9. |
LNZG5 |
22 |
18 |
: |
23 |
72 |
: |
87 |
Schaufler Mar. / Motz Gün. |
2:0 |
Schuster Mar. / Ebel Gün. |
1:0 |
Motz Gün. / Yahya Ahmad Ras. |
1:0 |
Ludwig Wer. / Fürster Mic. |
1:0 |
Riedl Lau. / Motz Gün. |
1:0 |
Parzer Jos. / Ludwig Wer. |
1:0 |
Schaufler Mar. / Yahya Ahmad Ras. |
6:4 |
Ludwig Wer. / Motz Gün. |
3:4 |
Bachinger Flo. / Yahya Ahmad Ras. |
1:2 |
Motz Gün. / Durchschlag Ber. |
1:2 |
Schöllnberger Her. / Moser Fab. |
0:1 |
Fürster Mic. / Jedinger Mic. |
0:1 |
Yahya Ahmad Ras. / Jedinger Mic. |
0:1 |
Bachinger Flo. / Motz Van. |
0:1 |
Schöllnberger Her. / Yahya Ahmad Ras. |
0:1 |
Bachinger Flo. / Motz Dan. |
0:1 |
Motz Gün. / Rebhan Chr. |
0:1 |
Motz Gün. / Bachinger Flo. |
0:2 |
Yahya Ahmad Ras. / Durchschlag Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Parzer Josef |
1:0 |
Riedl Laura |
1:0 |
Ebel Günter |
1:0 |
Schuster Marco |
1:0 |
Schaufler Markus |
8:4 |
Motz Günther |
8:9 |
Yahya Ahmad Rashed |
8:10 |
Ludwig Werner |
5:4 |
Fürster Michael |
1:1 |
Durchschlag Bernhard |
1:4 |
Bachinger Florian |
1:6 |
Motz Daniel |
0:1 |
Rebhan Christian |
0:1 |
Motz Vanessa |
0:1 |
Moser Fabian |
0:1 |
Schöllnberger Hermann |
0:2 |
Jedinger Michael |
0:2 |
|
10. |
EBSW5 |
21 |
18 |
: |
24 |
76 |
: |
83 |
Rauscher Chr. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
1:0 |
Pramendorfer Wal. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
11:8 |
Vas Dan. / Rauber Fra. |
4:13 |
Pramendorfer Wal. / Rauber Fra. |
1:1 |
Mayr Jon. / Vas Dan. |
1:1 |
Vas Dan. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Rauscher Christian |
1:0 |
Pramendorfer Walter |
12:9 |
Pramendorfer Johann |
12:9 |
Rauber Franz |
5:14 |
Vas Daniel |
5:15 |
Mayr Jonas |
1:1 |
|
11. |
TIMK4 |
22 |
10 |
: |
32 |
46 |
: |
103 |
Walter Wol. / Hinterstoisser Mor. |
1:0 |
Kapeller Joh. / Neumüller Ber. |
4:10 |
Walter Wol. / Neumüller Ber. |
2:3 |
Hinterstoisser Mor. / Auer Sam. |
1:1 |
Kapeller Joh. / Teufl Joh. |
1:1 |
Walter Wol. / Auer Sam. |
1:3 |
Teufl Joh. / Mauthner Nat. |
0:1 |
Neumüller Ber. / Teufl Joh. |
0:1 |
Hinterstoisser Mor. / Neumüller Ber. |
0:1 |
Kapeller Joh. / Auer Sam. |
0:1 |
Hinterstoisser Mor. / Teufl Joh. |
0:1 |
Auer Sam. / Teufl Joh. |
0:1 |
Streicher Ben. / Brandusescu Seb. |
0:1 |
Hinterstoisser Mor. / Kapeller Joh. |
0:1 |
Teufl Joh. / Brandusescu Seb. |
0:2 |
Walter Wol. / Teufl Joh. |
0:4 |
|
Neumüller Bernhard |
6:15 |
Kapeller Johannes |
5:13 |
Walter Wolfgang |
4:10 |
Hinterstoisser Moritz |
2:4 |
Auer Samuel |
2:6 |
Teufl Johannes |
1:11 |
Streicher Benjamin |
0:1 |
Mauthner Natalie |
0:1 |
Brandusescu Sebastian |
0:3 |
|
12. |
LNZG6 |
21 |
6 |
: |
35 |
28 |
: |
112 |
Schuster Mar. / Rebhan Chr. |
1:0 |
Riedl Lau. / Motz Van. |
2:7 |
Schuster Mar. / Fadljevic Dom. |
2:9 |
Riedl Lau. / Motz Dan. |
1:2 |
Motz Dan. / Schuster Mar. |
0:1 |
Krenn Mic. / Klampferer Kri. |
0:1 |
Moser Fab. / Jedinger Mic. |
0:1 |
Motz Van. / Schuster Mar. |
0:1 |
Motz Van. / Motz Dan. |
0:1 |
Schuster Mar. / Durchschlag Ber. |
0:1 |
Wagner Ger. / Fadljevic Dom. |
0:1 |
Wagner Ger. / Motz Van. |
0:1 |
Riedl Lau. / Klampferer Kri. |
0:1 |
Motz Dan. / Moser Fab. |
0:2 |
Motz Van. / Fadljevic Dom. |
0:2 |
Riedl Lau. / Bachinger Flo. |
0:2 |
Motz Dan. / Fadljevic Dom. |
0:2 |
|
Rebhan Christian |
1:0 |
Riedl Laura |
3:12 |
Schuster Marco |
3:12 |
Motz Vanessa |
2:12 |
Fadljevic Dominik |
2:14 |
Motz Daniel |
1:8 |
Krenn Michael |
0:1 |
Durchschlag Bernhard |
0:1 |
Jedinger Michael |
0:1 |
Wagner Gerhart |
0:2 |
Bachinger Florian |
0:2 |
Klampferer Kristof Alexander |
0:2 |
Moser Fabian |
0:3 |
|