RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SVSM2 |
22 |
19 |
: |
3 |
62 |
: |
25 |
Schober Kar. / Lebl And. |
2:0 |
Weinert Oli. / Swiatek Grz. |
1:0 |
Lebl And. / Weinert Oli. |
16:3 |
|
Schober Karl |
2:0 |
Swiatek Grzegorz |
1:0 |
Lebl Andreas |
18:3 |
Weinert Oliver |
17:3 |
|
2. |
OLD1 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
57 |
: |
28 |
Preihs Ale. / Dollenz Fri. |
1:0 |
Wögerer Gui. / Dungl Wol. |
1:0 |
Preihs Ale. / Dungl Wol. |
14:5 |
Preihs Ale. / Wögerer Gui. |
0:1 |
|
Dollenz Friedrich |
1:0 |
Dungl Wolfgang |
15:5 |
Preihs Alexander |
15:6 |
Wögerer Guido |
1:1 |
|
3. |
POLI4 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
53 |
: |
36 |
Hoffmann Ste. / Karger Rei. |
5:0 |
Nessweda Kar. / Hoffmann Ste. |
8:1 |
Nessweda Kar. / Karger Rei. |
3:3 |
Hoffmann Ste. / Cis Pau. |
0:2 |
|
Hoffmann Stefan |
13:3 |
Nessweda Karl |
11:4 |
Karger Reinhard |
8:3 |
Cis Paul |
0:2 |
|
4. |
IST1 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
50 |
: |
30 |
Steinbach Ger. / Bader Tho. |
7:1 |
Steinbach Ger. / Fröhlich Wal. |
3:1 |
Fröhlich Wal. / Denk Ale. |
4:3 |
Steinbach Ger. / Denk Ale. |
1:1 |
|
Bader Thomas |
7:1 |
Steinbach Gerald |
11:3 |
Fröhlich Walter |
7:4 |
Denk Alexander |
5:4 |
|
5. |
WILI3 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
54 |
: |
35 |
Hloben Rad. / Zivkovic Zvo. |
1:0 |
Hloben Rad. / Stankovic Zik. |
1:0 |
Hloben Rad. / Queder Mar. |
1:0 |
Becherer Gün. / Stankovic Zik. |
9:2 |
Becherer Gün. / Hloben Rad. |
3:4 |
Becherer Gün. / Zivkovic Zvo. |
0:1 |
|
Queder Martin |
1:0 |
Stankovic Zikica |
10:2 |
Becherer Günther |
12:7 |
Hloben Radoslav |
6:4 |
Zivkovic Zvonimir |
1:1 |
|
6. |
KAI5 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
44 |
: |
42 |
Leisch Pet. / Frey Ale. |
1:0 |
Sobotka Rob. / Frey Ale. |
1:0 |
Rasche Ulr. / Sobotka Rob. |
1:0 |
Rasche Ulr. / Leisch Pet. |
3:1 |
Dichler Ewa. / Schmid Dan. |
2:1 |
Dichler Ewa. / Leisch Pet. |
1:1 |
Rasche Ulr. / Dichler Ewa. |
1:4 |
Dichler Ewa. / Frey Ale. |
0:1 |
Sobotka Rob. / Schmid Dan. |
0:1 |
Rasche Ulr. / Frey Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Leisch Peter |
5:2 |
Rasche Ulrich |
5:7 |
Dichler Ewald |
4:7 |
Sobotka Robert |
2:1 |
Schmid Daniel |
2:2 |
Frey Alexander |
2:3 |
|
7. |
MAU2 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
40 |
: |
50 |
Huszar Dan. / Brauchart Dom. |
8:11 |
Huszar Dan. / Ulsamer Rob. |
0:1 |
Brauchart Dom. / Ulsamer Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Huszar Daniel |
8:12 |
Brauchart Dominik |
8:13 |
Ulsamer Robert |
0:3 |
|
8. |
KORN5 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
36 |
: |
51 |
Meyer Ale. / Öhler Ber. |
8:9 |
Löffler Chr. / Öhler Ber. |
0:1 |
Marso Cle. / Meyer Ale. |
0:4 |
|
Öhler Bernd |
8:10 |
Meyer Alexander |
8:13 |
Löffler Christian |
0:1 |
Marso Clemens |
0:4 |
|
9. |
UNO1 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
34 |
: |
50 |
Schindlauer Wol. / Ganatra Hir. |
1:0 |
Pichler Kur. / Tezera Dej. |
1:0 |
Ganatra Hir. / Guo Lin. |
2:3 |
Ganatra Hir. / Tezera Dej. |
2:3 |
Guo Lin. / Wei Hua. |
1:1 |
Guo Lin. / Tezera Dej. |
0:1 |
Schindlauer Wol. / Tezera Dej. |
0:1 |
Pichler Kur. / Wei Hua. |
0:1 |
Pichler Kur. / Guo Lin. |
0:3 |
|
Ganatra Hiren |
5:6 |
Tezera Dejene |
3:5 |
Guo Lingquan |
3:8 |
Schindlauer Wolfram |
1:1 |
Wei Huang |
1:2 |
Pichler Kurt |
1:4 |
|
10. |
SKLW9 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
21 |
: |
51 |
Panner Rob. / Baharyan Art. |
2:2 |
Garmroudi Bas. / Baharyan Art. |
3:11 |
Panner Rob. / Barta Hel. |
0:1 |
Panner Rob. / Garmroudi Bas. |
0:1 |
|
Baharyan Arthur |
5:13 |
Garmroudi Bastian |
3:12 |
Panner Robert |
2:4 |
Barta Helmut |
0:1 |
|
11. |
PER2 |
21 |
5 |
: |
16 |
30 |
: |
52 |
Spanny Mar. / Taut Tho. |
3:9 |
Spanny Mar. / Mayrhuber Fra. |
1:1 |
Mayrhuber Wal. / Mayrhuber Fra. |
1:1 |
Gyimesi Mic. / Mayrhuber Wal. |
0:1 |
Schabhütl Man. / Spanny Mar. |
0:2 |
Spanny Mar. / Mayrhuber Wal. |
0:2 |
|
Spanny Martin |
4:14 |
Mayrhuber Franz |
2:2 |
Taut Thomas |
3:9 |
Mayrhuber Walter |
1:4 |
Gyimesi Michael |
0:1 |
Schabhütl Manfred |
0:2 |
|
12. |
OLYM5 |
21 |
4 |
: |
17 |
25 |
: |
56 |
Liebert Mar. / Müller Fab. |
1:0 |
Hirtz Ann. / Kurz Joh. |
1:1 |
Liebert Mar. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
1:2 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Schiffczyk Pet. |
1:3 |
Kurz Joh. / Machado Peneda Chr. |
0:1 |
Hirtz Ann. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Hirtz Ann. / Zguda Wac. |
0:1 |
Kurz Joh. / Zguda Wac. |
0:1 |
Liebert Mar. / Kurz Joh. |
0:2 |
Müller Fab. / Hirtz Ann. |
0:2 |
Hirtz Ann. / Schiffczyk Pet. |
0:3 |
|
Liebert Martin |
2:4 |
Schwarzinger Peter |
2:6 |
Müller Fabian |
1:2 |
Kurz Johann |
1:5 |
Schiffczyk Peter |
1:6 |
Hirtz Anne |
1:8 |
Machado Peneda Christophe |
0:1 |
Zguda Waclaw |
0:2 |
|