RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VALI3 |
15 |
20 |
: |
7 |
66 |
: |
30 |
Heigl Wer. / Bunzenberger Kar. |
2:0 |
Bunzenberger Kar. / Putscher Jür. |
2:0 |
Bunzenberger Kar. / Strba Pav. |
2:0 |
Bunzenberger Kar. / Grafinger Pet. |
2:0 |
Kopec Sla. / Strba Pav. |
1:0 |
Wieser Oth. / Schnetzinger Kar. |
1:0 |
Putscher Jür. / Schaumberger Fab. |
1:0 |
Heigl Wer. / Adlboller Mar. |
1:0 |
Putscher Jür. / Schnetzinger Kar. |
1:0 |
Heigl Wer. / Kopec Sla. |
5:1 |
Kopec Sla. / Percl Wol. |
1:1 |
Putscher Jür. / Grafinger Pet. |
1:1 |
Wieser Oth. / Schnetzinger Ste. |
0:1 |
Heigl Wer. / Strba Pav. |
0:1 |
Wieser Oth. / Putscher Jür. |
0:2 |
|
Bunzenberger Karl |
8:0 |
Schnetzinger Karl |
2:0 |
Schaumberger Fabian |
1:0 |
Adlboller Martin |
1:0 |
Heigl Werner |
8:2 |
Kopec Slawomir Piotr |
7:2 |
Putscher Jürgen |
5:3 |
Grafinger Peter |
3:1 |
Strba Pavol |
3:1 |
Percl Wolfgang |
1:1 |
Wieser Othmar |
1:3 |
Schnetzinger Stefan |
0:1 |
|
2. |
PCHL1 |
15 |
16 |
: |
11 |
57 |
: |
46 |
Gajo Kla. / Hollnbuchner Ger. |
6:0 |
Kraxberger Dan. / Fuchs Rup. |
2:0 |
Gajo Kla. / König Tho. |
2:0 |
Gajo Kla. / Fuchs Rup. |
1:0 |
Schachner Wal. / Sandner Kar. |
2:1 |
Sandner Kar. / Fuchs Rup. |
2:1 |
Sandner Kar. / König Tho. |
1:2 |
Hollnbuchner Ger. / Fuchs Rup. |
0:1 |
Rabitsch Fra. / Kadnar Erw. |
0:1 |
Rausch Oli. / Kadnar Erw. |
0:1 |
Sandner Kar. / Gugenberger Ber. |
0:1 |
Rausch Oli. / Fuchs Rup. |
0:1 |
Sandner Kar. / Rausch Oli. |
0:2 |
|
Gajo Klaus |
9:0 |
Kraxberger Daniel |
2:0 |
Hollnbuchner Gerald |
6:1 |
Fuchs Rupert |
5:3 |
Sandner Karl |
5:7 |
König Thomas |
3:2 |
Schachner Walter |
2:1 |
Rabitsch Franz |
0:1 |
Gugenberger Bernd |
0:1 |
Kadnar Erwin |
0:2 |
Rausch Oliver |
0:4 |
|
3. |
TRAT3 |
16 |
15 |
: |
11 |
53 |
: |
47 |
Handstanger-Deimling Dan. / Museljic Ned. |
7:0 |
Großauer Wal. / Museljic Ned. |
1:0 |
Großauer Wal. / Handstanger-Deimling Dan. |
4:3 |
Korner Kar. / Strohschneider Hei. |
1:2 |
Strohschneider Hei. / Museljic Ned. |
1:2 |
Schwarzlmüller Gün. / Strohschneider Hei. |
1:4 |
|
Handstanger-Deimling Daniel |
11:3 |
Museljic Nedzad |
9:2 |
Großauer Walter |
5:3 |
Strohschneider Heinrich |
3:8 |
Korner Karl |
1:2 |
Schwarzlmüller Günter |
1:4 |
|
4. |
WEYE2 |
15 |
16 |
: |
12 |
55 |
: |
51 |
Gsöllpointner Ott. / Größbacher Ern. |
2:0 |
Bodocean Dan. / Größbacher Ern. |
1:0 |
Glaser Phi. / Raffeiner Kar. |
1:0 |
Größbacher Ern. / Wimbauer Wil. |
1:0 |
Glaser Phi. / Größbacher Ern. |
8:1 |
Hermann Rob. / Raffeiner Kar. |
2:8 |
Bodocean Dan. / Raffeiner Kar. |
1:1 |
Größbacher Ern. / Raffeiner Kar. |
0:1 |
Gsöllpointner Ott. / Hermann Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Wimbauer Wilhelm |
1:0 |
Glaser Philip |
9:1 |
Größbacher Ernst |
12:2 |
Gsöllpointner Otto |
2:1 |
Bodocean Danut |
2:1 |
Raffeiner Karl |
4:10 |
Hermann Robert |
2:9 |
|
5. |
SGGS2 |
16 |
15 |
: |
13 |
53 |
: |
51 |
Fröschl Joh. / Edelmann Joh. |
2:0 |
Fröschl Joh. / Hieslmayr Leo. |
2:0 |
Pressl Hei. / Zemsauer Tho. |
2:0 |
Pressl Hei. / Edelmann Joh. |
1:0 |
Burghuber Ger. / Zemsauer Tho. |
1:0 |
Edelmann Joh. / Burghuber Ger. |
3:1 |
Pressl Hei. / Burghuber Ger. |
3:3 |
Pressl Hei. / Fröschl Joh. |
1:1 |
Stumberger Hub. / Burghuber Ger. |
0:1 |
Kogler Joh. / Zemsauer Tho. |
0:1 |
Fröschl Joh. / Burghuber Ger. |
0:1 |
Edelmann Joh. / Zemsauer Tho. |
0:1 |
Stumberger Hub. / Zemsauer Tho. |
0:2 |
Pressl Hei. / Stumberger Hub. |
0:2 |
|
Hieslmayr Leo |
2:0 |
Edelmann Johann |
6:2 |
Fröschl Johann |
5:2 |
Pressl Heinz |
7:6 |
Burghuber Gerald |
7:6 |
Zemsauer Thomas |
3:4 |
Kogler Johannes |
0:1 |
Stumberger Hubert |
0:5 |
|
6. |
LAUS2 |
16 |
13 |
: |
16 |
44 |
: |
57 |
Walker Mar. / Gsöllpointner Sam. |
1:0 |
Berger Kun. / Merkinger Jos. |
1:0 |
Walker Mar. / Reh Mar. |
7:4 |
Baumgartner Pet. / Merkinger Jos. |
4:10 |
Walker Mar. / Blehrmühlhuber Jon. |
0:2 |
|
Berger Kuno |
1:0 |
Gsöllpointner Samuel |
1:0 |
Reh Mario Leopold |
7:4 |
Walker Mario |
8:6 |
Merkinger Joseph |
5:10 |
Baumgartner Peter |
4:10 |
Blehrmühlhuber Jonas |
0:2 |
|
7. |
RAMI4 |
16 |
12 |
: |
16 |
50 |
: |
54 |
Kloiber Ger. jun. / Reitzenberger Dan. |
2:0 |
Kloiber Chr. / Reitzenberger Dan. |
1:0 |
Kloiber Fra. jun. / Kloiber Ger. jun. |
1:0 |
Kloiber Mar. / Reitzenberger Dan. |
1:0 |
Kloiber Fra. jun. / Gmainer Chr. |
1:0 |
Kloiber Fra. jun. / Kloiber Erw. |
5:7 |
Reitzenberger Dan. / Zöttl Ben. |
1:3 |
Reitzenberger Dan. / Ritt Ger. |
0:1 |
Kloiber Fra. jun. / Kloiber Chr. |
0:1 |
Reitzenberger Dan. / Froschauer Sim. |
0:1 |
Reitzenberger Dan. / Holzer Geo. |
0:1 |
Gmainer Chr. / Reitzenberger Dan. |
0:2 |
|
Kloiber Gerhard jun. |
3:0 |
Kloiber Markus |
1:0 |
Kloiber Franz jun. |
7:8 |
Kloiber Erwin |
5:7 |
Reitzenberger Daniel |
5:8 |
Kloiber Christoph |
1:1 |
Gmainer Christian |
1:2 |
Zöttl Benjamin |
1:3 |
Holzer Georg |
0:1 |
Ritt Gerald |
0:1 |
Froschauer Simon |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SGNS5 |
16 |
9 |
: |
20 |
49 |
: |
68 |
Kutsam Man. / Vanek Jos. |
1:0 |
Haidl Joh. / Postlmayr Kar. |
1:0 |
Wührleitner Joh. / Maixner Geo. |
4:10 |
Haidl Joh. / Vanek Jos. |
2:5 |
Stellnberger Wal. / Köttenstorfer Fer. |
1:1 |
Maixner Geo. / Gollner Ros. |
0:1 |
Wührleitner Joh. / Vanek Jos. |
0:1 |
Stellnberger Wal. / Vanek Jos. |
0:1 |
Haidl Joh. / Schneider Mar. sen. |
0:1 |
|
Kutsam Manfred |
1:0 |
Postlmayr Karl |
1:0 |
Wührleitner Johannes |
4:11 |
Maixner Georg |
4:11 |
Haidl Johann |
3:6 |
Vanek Josef |
3:7 |
Köttenstorfer Ferdinand |
1:1 |
Stellnberger Walter |
1:2 |
Schneider Martin sen. |
0:1 |
Gollner Rosina |
0:1 |
|
9. |
ASTY2 |
15 |
8 |
: |
18 |
38 |
: |
61 |
Patscheider Wol. / Spannring Mar. |
1:0 |
Patscheider Wol. / Radler Han. |
4:2 |
Meindl Wol. / Restea Dar. |
2:1 |
Radler Han. / Restea Dar. |
1:1 |
Radler Ils. / Wizani Ber. |
0:1 |
Radler Han. / Wizani Ber. |
0:1 |
Meindl Wol. / Spannring Mar. |
0:1 |
Spannring Mar. / Wizani Ber. |
0:1 |
Meindl Wol. / Wizani Ber. |
0:1 |
Radler Han. / Spannring Mar. |
0:1 |
Lechner Chr. / Radler Han. |
0:1 |
Meindl Wol. / Radler Ils. |
0:2 |
Radler Han. / Radler Ils. |
0:2 |
Spannring Mar. / Restea Dar. |
0:3 |
|
Patscheider Wolfgang |
5:2 |
Radler Hannes |
5:8 |
Restea Darius |
3:5 |
Meindl Wolfgang |
2:5 |
Spannring Martin |
1:6 |
Lechner Christian |
0:1 |
Wizani Bernhard |
0:4 |
Radler Ilse |
0:5 |
|