RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGGP4 |
18 |
24 |
: |
12 |
83 |
: |
54 |
Kupetz Rol. / Geyregger Ger. |
2:0 |
Kapeller Pau. / Aichhorn Tho. |
1:0 |
Bachler Wal. / Kartusch Wal. |
1:0 |
Geyregger Ger. / Kartusch Wal. |
1:0 |
Klein Ste. / Geyregger Ger. |
1:0 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Geyregger Ger. |
1:0 |
Geyregger Ger. / Haderer Ann. |
1:0 |
Brunner Got. / Kupetz Rol. |
11:5 |
Bachler Wal. / Geyregger Ger. |
5:6 |
Geyregger Ger. / Aichhorn Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Kartusch Walter |
2:0 |
Kapeller Paul |
1:0 |
Kiesenhofer Karl |
1:0 |
Klein Stefan |
1:0 |
Haderer Anna |
1:0 |
Kupetz Roland |
13:5 |
Brunner Gottfried |
11:5 |
Geyregger Gerhard |
11:7 |
Bachler Walter |
6:6 |
Aichhorn Thomas |
1:1 |
|
2. |
WRTA3 |
18 |
22 |
: |
14 |
78 |
: |
69 |
Scharsinger Har. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
7:0 |
Plank Rud. / Scharsinger Har. |
2:0 |
Raab Nesterer Jos. / Wrba Wol. |
2:0 |
Scharsinger Har. / Wolfinger Hub. |
1:0 |
Plank Rud. / Wolfinger Hub. |
1:0 |
Wrba Wol. / Dunzinger Jan. |
1:0 |
Raab Nesterer Jos. / Dunzinger Jan. |
1:0 |
Stangl Hel. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
1:0 |
Plank Rud. / Dunzinger Ger. |
1:0 |
Stangl Hel. / Scharsinger Har. |
2:1 |
Plank Rud. / Stangl Hel. |
2:2 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
1:2 |
Dunzinger Ger. / Wolfinger Hub. |
0:1 |
Schmid And. / Gallistl Joh. |
0:1 |
Dunzinger Ger. / Scharsinger Har. |
0:1 |
Wolfinger Hub. / Dunzinger Jan. |
0:1 |
Scharsinger Har. / Dunzinger Jan. |
0:1 |
Plank Rud. / Raab Nesterer Jos. |
0:2 |
Stangl Hel. / Wolfinger Hub. |
0:2 |
|
Wrba Wolfgang |
3:0 |
Scharsinger Harald |
12:3 |
Raab Nesterer Josef |
12:4 |
Plank Rudolf |
6:4 |
Stangl Helmut |
5:5 |
Wolfinger Hubert |
3:6 |
Dunzinger Jan |
2:2 |
Dunzinger Gerald |
1:2 |
Schmid Andreas |
0:1 |
Gallistl Johann |
0:1 |
|
3. |
RECH2 |
18 |
21 |
: |
15 |
73 |
: |
56 |
Ebenhofer Ale. / Langeder Man. |
1:0 |
Waser Tho. / Ebenhofer Ale. |
1:0 |
Waser Wol. / Wilging Phi. |
12:3 |
Waser Tho. / Langeder Man. |
3:2 |
Waser Tho. / Kriechbaumer Kar. |
2:1 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Langeder Man. |
1:1 |
Waser Wol. / Langeder Man. |
1:1 |
Thauerböck Sim. / Mayrhofer Arm. |
0:1 |
Waser Wol. / Waser Tho. |
0:1 |
Waser Tho. / Stieger Wol. |
0:1 |
Waser Tho. / Mayrhofer Arm. |
0:1 |
Waser Tho. / Böschl Dor. |
0:1 |
Waser Tho. / Holzer Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Ebenhofer Alexander |
2:0 |
Wilging Philipp Michael |
12:3 |
Waser Wolfgang |
13:5 |
Langeder Manuel |
6:4 |
Waser Thomas |
6:9 |
Kriechbaumer Karl |
2:1 |
Haslhofer Markus |
1:1 |
Thauerböck Simon |
0:1 |
Stieger Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Böschl Doris |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Armin |
0:2 |
Holzer David |
0:2 |
|
4. |
GORW1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
75 |
: |
71 |
Wenko Hel. / Anibas Chr. |
1:0 |
Schiefer Geo. / Anibas Chr. |
1:0 |
Anibas Oli. / Anibas Chr. |
1:0 |
Wenko Hel. / Schartmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Wenko Hel. / Kagerhuber Rob. |
6:2 |
Lenz Jak. / Anibas Chr. |
5:2 |
Lenz Mar. / Anibas Chr. |
2:2 |
Kagerhuber Rob. / Anibas Chr. |
1:3 |
Lenz Jak. / Kagerhuber Rob. |
0:1 |
Klaus Dan. / Schwaighofer Sim. |
0:1 |
Haider Hei. / Kagerhuber Rob. |
0:1 |
Schartmüller Mar. / Kagerhuber Rob. |
0:1 |
Lenz Jak. / Wenko Hel. |
0:1 |
Wenko Hel. / Gassner And. |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Pat. / Gassner And. |
0:3 |
|
Schiefer Georg |
1:0 |
Anibas Oliver |
1:0 |
Anibas Christoph |
11:7 |
Wenko Helmut |
8:4 |
Kagerhuber Robert |
7:8 |
Lenz Jakob |
5:4 |
Lenz Markus |
2:2 |
Schartmüller Markus |
1:1 |
Haider Heinrich |
0:1 |
Klaus Daniel |
0:1 |
Schwaighofer Simon |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Patrick |
0:3 |
Gassner Andreas |
0:4 |
|
5. |
TRAK3 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
70 |
: |
69 |
Hahn Jul. / Schmalzer Mar. |
2:0 |
Schützeneder Phi. / Aumayr Dom. |
1:0 |
Dreiling Tob. / Aumayr Dom. |
1:0 |
Schützeneder Phi. / Schmalzer Mar. |
1:0 |
Prantner Ber. / Undesser Man. |
1:0 |
Schützenhofer Rom. / Schmalzer Mar. |
1:0 |
Hahn Jul. / Schützeneder Phi. |
7:6 |
Aumayr Dom. / Schmalzer Mar. |
1:1 |
Prantner Ber. / Dreiling Tob. |
1:1 |
Schmalzer Mar. / Undesser Man. |
1:1 |
Prantner Ber. / Aumayr Dom. |
1:1 |
Dreiling Ben. / Aumayr Dom. |
0:1 |
Steinbeiß Eli. / Undesser Man. |
0:1 |
Hahn Jul. / Aumayr Dom. |
0:1 |
Aumayr Dom. / Pühringer Luk. |
0:1 |
Schützeneder Phi. / Undesser Man. |
0:1 |
Aumayr Dom. / Undesser Man. |
0:1 |
Prantner Ber. / Schmalzer Mar. |
0:1 |
Hahn Jul. / Schwaiger Dom. |
0:1 |
|
Schützenhofer Roman |
1:0 |
Schützeneder Philipp |
9:7 |
Hahn Julian |
9:8 |
Schmalzer Martin |
6:3 |
Aumayr Dominik |
4:6 |
Prantner Bernhard |
3:3 |
Dreiling Tobias |
2:1 |
Undesser Manuel |
2:4 |
Dreiling Benjamin |
0:1 |
Steinbeiß Elias |
0:1 |
Pühringer Lukas |
0:1 |
Schwaiger Dominik |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SAXE3 |
18 |
17 |
: |
19 |
68 |
: |
73 |
Kaiselgruber Alf. / Hiemetsberger Lis. |
1:0 |
Kaiselgruber Alf. / Hiemetsberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Dieringer Kla. |
1:0 |
Hochstöger Hei. / Kaiselgruber Alf. |
9:6 |
Hiemetsberger Mar. / Hiemetsberger Lis. |
5:6 |
Dieringer Kla. / Hiemetsberger Mar. |
0:1 |
Hochstöger Hei. / Hiemetsberger Mar. |
0:1 |
Schlager Jür. / Hochstöger Hei. |
0:1 |
Schlager Jür. / Hiemetsberger Mar. |
0:2 |
Hennerbichler Kon. / Hiemetsberger Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Grillenberger Friedrich |
1:0 |
Kaiselgruber Alfred |
11:6 |
Hochstöger Heinrich |
9:8 |
Hiemetsberger Lisa |
6:6 |
Hiemetsberger Martin |
6:12 |
Dieringer Klaus |
1:1 |
Hennerbichler Konrad |
0:2 |
Schlager Jürgen |
0:3 |
|
7. |
HABE1 |
16 |
16 |
: |
16 |
66 |
: |
62 |
Stanger And. / Ziegler And. |
1:0 |
Mühlehner Mic. / Schoißengeier Ale. |
1:0 |
Mühlehner Mic. / Schoissengeier Jör. |
1:0 |
Schoissengeier Jör. / Stanger And. |
1:0 |
Ziegler Jos. / Schoissengeier Jör. |
7:7 |
Mühlehner Mic. / Stanger And. |
3:4 |
Mühlehner Mic. / Ziegler And. |
2:2 |
Ziegler And. / Schoißengeier Ale. |
0:1 |
Ziegler Jos. / Stanger And. |
0:1 |
Ziegler Jos. / Schoißengeier Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Schoissengeier Jörg |
9:7 |
Mühlehner Michael Helmut |
7:6 |
Ziegler Josef |
7:9 |
Stanger Andreas |
5:5 |
Ziegler Andreas |
3:3 |
Schoißengeier Alexander |
1:2 |
|
8. |
SPWD3 |
18 |
16 |
: |
19 |
64 |
: |
67 |
Sebök Rob. / Leonhartsberger Flo. |
5:0 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Leonhartsberger Flo. |
1:0 |
Riegler Joh. / Hofstätter Rai. |
1:0 |
Sebök Rob. / Haselberger Gab. |
1:0 |
Moser Mat. / Kloibhofer Jon. |
1:0 |
Sebök Rob. / Hofstätter Rai. |
1:0 |
Gassner Jos. / Leonhartsberger Flo. |
1:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Gassner Jos. |
1:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Kloibhofer Jon. |
1:1 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Pröglhöf Rud. |
1:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Moser Mat. |
1:2 |
Pröglhöf Rud. / Moser Mat. |
1:6 |
Sebök Rob. / Pröglhöf Rud. |
0:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Leonhartsberger Sim. |
0:1 |
Gassner Jos. / Pröglhöf Rud. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Flo. / Pröglhöf Rud. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Pröglhöf Rud. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Flo. / Moser Mat. |
0:2 |
|
Riegler Johann |
1:0 |
Haselberger Gabriel |
1:0 |
Sebök Robert |
10:6 |
Leonhartsberger Florian |
7:4 |
Hofstätter Rainer |
3:1 |
Kloibhofer Jonas |
2:1 |
Moser Matthäus |
3:10 |
Gassner Josef |
2:3 |
Pröglhöf Rudolf |
2:11 |
Leonhartsberger Simon |
1:2 |
|
9. |
VALI3 |
17 |
14 |
: |
20 |
55 |
: |
76 |
Bunzenberger Kar. / Grafinger Pet. |
2:0 |
Schnetzinger Kar. / Percl Wol. |
1:0 |
Bunzenberger Kar. / Kopec Sla. |
1:0 |
Schnetzinger Kar. / Suchan Mar. |
1:0 |
Heigl Wer. / Kopec Sla. |
1:0 |
Grafinger Pet. / Kopec Sla. |
3:2 |
Grafinger Pet. / Percl Wol. |
2:1 |
Bunzenberger Kar. / Percl Wol. |
2:4 |
Bunzenberger Kar. / Putscher Jür. |
1:1 |
Putscher Jür. / Schneeberger Dan. |
0:1 |
Putscher Jür. / Grafinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Grafinger Pet. / Suchan Mar. |
0:1 |
Sulzer Tho. / Kubik Leo. |
0:1 |
Kragl Tob. / Berger Flo. |
0:1 |
Schnetzinger Kar. / Grafinger Pet. |
0:2 |
Schnetzinger Kar. / Kopec Sla. |
0:5 |
|
Heigl Werner |
1:0 |
Grafinger Peter |
7:7 |
Bunzenberger Karl |
6:5 |
Percl Wolfgang |
5:5 |
Kopec Slawomir Piotr |
5:7 |
Schnetzinger Karl |
2:7 |
Suchan Marcel |
1:1 |
Putscher Jürgen |
1:3 |
Sulzer Thomas |
0:1 |
Kragl Tobias |
0:1 |
Kubik Leo |
0:1 |
Berger Florian |
0:1 |
Schneeberger Daniel |
0:1 |
|
10. |
AUDO2 |
17 |
9 |
: |
24 |
45 |
: |
80 |
Holzmann Dav. / Dansachmüller Jos. |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Phi. / Hackl-Lehner Flo. |
1:0 |
Hader Tob. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
1:0 |
Dansachmüller Jos. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
2:3 |
Schatz Tob. / Stadlbauer Mar. |
2:4 |
Hader Fel. / Stadlbauer Mar. |
1:2 |
Holzmann Dav. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
1:2 |
Holzmann Dav. / Hader Tob. |
0:1 |
Hader Tob. / Dansachmüller Jos. |
0:1 |
Stadlbauer Mar. / Cankaya Has. |
0:1 |
Dansachmüller Hub. / Reder Jul. |
0:1 |
Holzmann Dav. / Cankaya Has. |
0:1 |
Holzmann Dav. / Reder Jul. |
0:2 |
Holzmann Dav. / Stadlbauer Mar. |
0:2 |
Hader Tob. / Hader Fel. |
0:4 |
|
Hofstätter Philipp |
1:0 |
Hackl-Lehner Florian |
1:0 |
Dansachmüller Hubert |
4:6 |
Dansachmüller Josef |
3:4 |
Stadlbauer Martin |
3:9 |
Schatz Tobias |
2:4 |
Holzmann David |
2:8 |
Hader Tobias |
1:6 |
Hader Felix |
1:6 |
Cankaya Hasan |
0:2 |
Reder Julian |
0:3 |
|