RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
MUEN2 |
21 |
18 |
: |
3 |
59 |
: |
18 |
Spajic Dan. / Prasch Her. |
1:0 |
Eibegger Mat. / Koch And. |
11:1 |
Spajic Dan. / Koch And. |
4:1 |
Spajic Dan. / Eibegger Mat. |
2:1 |
|
Prasch Herwig |
1:0 |
Koch Andreas |
15:2 |
Eibegger Matthias |
13:2 |
Spajic Daniel |
7:2 |
|
2. |
MUEN3 |
21 |
16 |
: |
5 |
53 |
: |
29 |
Lang Mar. / Prasch Her. |
3:0 |
Weller Mar. / Litscher Pet. |
1:0 |
Litscher Pet. / Lang Mar. |
6:1 |
Litscher Pet. / Prasch Her. |
6:3 |
Weller Mar. / Lang Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Litscher Peter |
13:4 |
Lang Martin |
9:2 |
Prasch Herwig |
9:3 |
Weller Markus |
1:1 |
|
3. |
POS2 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
52 |
: |
33 |
Unterweger Jul. / Katona Esz. |
7:1 |
Unterweger Jul. / Toplek Ema. |
7:2 |
Unterweger Jul. / Koch Chi. |
1:2 |
Katona Esz. / Toplek Ema. |
0:1 |
Unterweger Jul. / Jovanovic Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Unterweger Julia |
15:6 |
Katona Eszter Krisztina |
7:2 |
Toplek Ema |
7:3 |
Koch Chiara |
1:2 |
Jovanovic David |
0:1 |
|
4. |
UWK1 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
50 |
: |
35 |
Sams Mic. / Ocepek Iwa. sen. |
13:6 |
Sams Mic. / Schieder Pet. |
1:2 |
|
Ocepek Iwan sen. |
13:6 |
Sams Michael |
14:8 |
Schieder Peter |
1:2 |
|
5. |
IND5 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
51 |
: |
42 |
Plattner Kat. / Holter Tob. |
12:6 |
Holter Tob. / Fuchs Mar. |
1:2 |
Fuchs Mar. / Nickel Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Plattner Katharina |
12:6 |
Holter Tobias |
13:8 |
Fuchs Martin |
1:3 |
Nickel Florian |
0:1 |
|
6. |
UTT3 |
21 |
11 |
: |
10 |
42 |
: |
42 |
Pramer Jür. / Brunke Mar. |
4:1 |
Sidak Ger. / Brunke Mar. |
7:6 |
Sidak Ger. / Brandl Dan. |
0:1 |
Sidak Ger. / Pramer Jür. |
0:1 |
Sidak Ger. / Kern Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Brunke Marc |
11:7 |
Sidak Gerald |
7:9 |
Pramer Jürgen |
4:2 |
Kern Martin |
0:1 |
Brandl Daniel |
0:1 |
|
7. |
GRS4 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
47 |
: |
45 |
Stindl Flo. / Schilling Kar. |
1:0 |
Sencnjak And. / Bayer Ben. |
1:0 |
Schilling Kar. / Bayer Ben. |
4:2 |
Dirnberger Hei. / Schilling Kar. |
3:2 |
Sencnjak And. / Schilling Kar. |
2:4 |
Wühl Joh. / Bayer Ben. |
0:1 |
Dirnberger Hei. / Wühl Joh. |
0:1 |
Schilling Kar. / Wühl Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Stindl Florian |
1:0 |
Schilling Karl |
10:9 |
Bayer Benjamin |
5:3 |
Dirnberger Heimo |
3:3 |
Sencnjak Andreas |
3:4 |
Wühl Johannes |
0:3 |
|
8. |
UTT4 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
39 |
: |
44 |
Kober Wal. / Hofstätter Chr. |
2:0 |
Swoboda Seb. / Herzog Pau. |
1:0 |
Meyer Ale. / Herzog Pau. |
1:0 |
Brandl Dan. / Hofstätter Chr. |
6:1 |
Swoboda Seb. / Hofstätter Chr. |
1:1 |
Hofstätter Chr. / Almualem Yam. |
0:1 |
Orthofer Ale. / Zieserl Luc. |
0:1 |
Rössl Dan. / Hofstätter Chr. |
0:1 |
Herzog Pau. / Brandl Dan. |
0:1 |
Swoboda Seb. / Brandl Dan. |
0:1 |
Meyer Ale. / Brandl Dan. |
0:1 |
Orthofer Ale. / Gall Max. |
0:1 |
Sidak Hel. sen. / Herzog Pau. |
0:1 |
Kern Mar. / Brandl Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Kober Walter |
2:0 |
Hofstätter Christian |
9:4 |
Brandl Daniel |
6:5 |
Swoboda Sebastian |
2:2 |
Herzog Paul |
2:2 |
Meyer Alexander |
1:1 |
Sidak Helmut sen. |
0:1 |
Kern Martin |
0:1 |
Rössl Daniel |
0:1 |
Zieserl Luca |
0:1 |
Gall Maximilian |
0:1 |
Almualem Yaman |
0:1 |
Orthofer Alexander |
0:2 |
|
9. |
DOB4 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
30 |
: |
48 |
Salber Kla. / Eredick Dan. |
2:0 |
Salber Kla. / Rizk Aug. |
1:0 |
Eredick Dan. / Zeya Cyn. |
3:7 |
Eredick Dan. / Zeya Jul. |
1:3 |
Zeya Cyn. / Zeya Jul. |
0:4 |
|
Salber Klaus |
3:0 |
Rizk Augustinus |
1:0 |
Eredick Daniel |
6:10 |
Zeya Cynthia |
3:11 |
Zeya Julia |
1:7 |
|
10. |
SFP5 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
39 |
: |
51 |
Kunz Tho. / Offenbacher Han. |
1:0 |
Kunz Tho. / Heigl Ger. |
1:0 |
Kunz Tho. / Klinger Man. |
1:0 |
Kunz Tho. / Vretscha Chr. |
3:8 |
Kunz Tho. / Greger Hel. |
1:1 |
Kunz Tho. / Schwindhackl Ger. |
0:1 |
Vretscha Chr. / Neuhold Jür. |
0:1 |
Kunz Tho. / Neuhold Jür. |
0:4 |
|
Klinger Manfred |
1:0 |
Offenbacher Hannes |
1:0 |
Heigl Gertraud |
1:0 |
Kunz Thomas |
7:14 |
Vretscha Christian |
3:9 |
Greger Helmut |
1:1 |
Schwindhackl Gerald |
0:1 |
Neuhold Jürgen |
0:5 |
|
11. |
POS3 |
22 |
4 |
: |
18 |
20 |
: |
61 |
Schwarz Ric. / Jovanovic Dav. |
3:4 |
Freistätter Joh. / Polzer Ger. |
1:9 |
Polzer Ger. / Schwarz Ric. |
0:1 |
Kauer Nic. / Polzer Ger. |
0:1 |
Freistätter Joh. / Jovanovic Dav. |
0:1 |
Polzer Ger. / Jovanovic Dav. |
0:2 |
|
Schwarz Richard |
3:5 |
Jovanovic David |
3:7 |
Freistätter Johann |
1:10 |
Polzer Gert |
1:13 |
Kauer Nicolas |
0:1 |
|
12. |
UWK2 |
22 |
3 |
: |
19 |
26 |
: |
60 |
Cokic Mar. / Koboth Fri. |
1:2 |
Koboth Fri. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
1:5 |
Kopp Mic. / Koboth Fri. |
1:7 |
Rauch Fra. / Höllinger Fra. |
0:1 |
Cokic Mar. / Baer Max. |
0:1 |
Kopp Mic. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
0:3 |
|
Koboth Fritz |
3:14 |
Cokic Marco |
1:3 |
Gumpenberger Robert |
1:8 |
Kopp Michael |
1:10 |
Rauch Franz |
0:1 |
Höllinger Franz Sen |
0:1 |
Baer Max |
0:1 |
|