RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BBRZ1 |
18 |
31 |
: |
4 |
96 |
: |
29 |
Schneeberger Fri. / Wieser Joh. |
3:0 |
Schneeberger Fri. / Daschill Gün. |
2:0 |
Schneeberger Fri. / Stevancsecz Geo. |
1:0 |
Schneeberger Fri. / Graf Mar. |
1:0 |
Wieser Joh. / Trnka Mic. |
1:0 |
Wieser Joh. / Durstewitz Cla. |
12:1 |
Daschill Gün. / Trnka Mic. |
11:2 |
Wieser Joh. / Kritzinger Her. |
0:1 |
|
Schneeberger Fritz |
7:0 |
Stevancsecz Georg |
1:0 |
Graf Marc |
1:0 |
Durstewitz Claus |
12:1 |
Wieser Johann |
16:2 |
Daschill Günter |
13:2 |
Trnka Michael |
12:2 |
Kritzinger Herbert |
0:1 |
|
2. |
URFA3 |
18 |
21 |
: |
14 |
73 |
: |
65 |
Schwarzbauer Mar. / Burgstaller Dan. |
1:0 |
Springer Ger. / Burgstaller Dan. |
9:2 |
Winder Chr. / Schmutz Car. |
10:4 |
Kneifl Jos. / Burgstaller Dan. |
1:1 |
Stoiber Hel. / Schmutz Car. |
0:1 |
Weinberger Gün. / Schmutz Car. |
0:1 |
Weinberger Gün. / Burgstaller Dan. |
0:1 |
Schmutz Car. / Burgstaller Dan. |
0:1 |
Stoiber Hel. / Kaufmann Tho. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Dan. / Thaller And. |
0:1 |
Weinberger Gün. / Thaller And. |
0:1 |
|
Schwarzbauer Markus |
1:0 |
Springer Gerhard |
9:2 |
Winder Christoph |
10:4 |
Burgstaller Daniel |
11:6 |
Schmutz Carola |
10:7 |
Kneifl Josef |
1:1 |
Kaufmann Thomas |
0:1 |
Stoiber Helmut |
0:2 |
Thaller Andreas |
0:2 |
Weinberger Günter |
0:3 |
|
3. |
EIDB2 |
18 |
19 |
: |
16 |
75 |
: |
65 |
Steininger Pet. / Pargfrieder Kar. |
1:0 |
Atzmüller Fra. / Pargfrieder Rup. |
1:0 |
Atzmüller Fra. / Aichinger Chr. |
1:0 |
Steininger Pet. / Pargfrieder Rup. |
9:6 |
Atzmüller Fra. / Pargfrieder Fra. |
5:4 |
Aichinger Chr. / Pargfrieder Fra. |
1:1 |
Pargfrieder Kar. / Pargfrieder Fra. |
1:2 |
Pargfrieder Fra. / Haslinger Tho. |
0:1 |
Atzmüller Fra. / Pargfrieder Kar. |
0:1 |
Steininger Pet. / Pargfrieder Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Pargfrieder Rupert |
10:6 |
Steininger Peter |
10:7 |
Atzmüller Franz |
7:5 |
Pargfrieder Franz |
7:9 |
Aichinger Christoph |
2:1 |
Pargfrieder Karl |
2:3 |
Haslinger Thomas |
0:1 |
|
4. |
GRAM1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
17 |
70 |
: |
61 |
Weigl And. / Altmüller Geo. |
14:1 |
Piegseis Wer. / Engleder Her. |
2:9 |
Dumfart Ger. / Engleder Her. |
1:1 |
Altmüller Geo. / Engleder Her. |
1:2 |
Rechberger Sim. / Frickh Ale. |
0:1 |
Hartl Ger. / Engleder Her. |
0:1 |
Müller Ste. / Piegseis Wer. |
0:2 |
|
Weigl Andreas |
14:1 |
Altmüller Georg |
15:3 |
Engleder Herbert |
4:13 |
Piegseis Werner |
2:11 |
Dumfart Gerhard |
1:1 |
Hartl Gerhard |
0:1 |
Rechberger Simon |
0:1 |
Frickh Alexander |
0:1 |
Müller Stefan |
0:2 |
|
5. |
RAIN2 |
17 |
16 |
: |
18 |
66 |
: |
64 |
Haider Eri. / Wahlmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Haider Eri. / Pilz Tho. |
1:0 |
Neunteufel Tob. / Seidl Phi. |
1:0 |
Pilz Tho. / Wagner Dav. |
7:6 |
Haider Eri. / Neunteufel Tob. |
3:2 |
Pilz Tho. / Neunteufel Tob. |
1:1 |
Haider Eri. / Seidl Chr. |
1:1 |
Seidl Chr. / Neunteufel Tob. |
1:3 |
Seidl Chr. / Kerschbaummayr Jak. |
0:1 |
Seidl Chr. / Wagner Dav. |
0:1 |
Wagner Kle. / Wagner Dav. |
0:1 |
Seidl Chr. / Seidl Phi. |
0:1 |
Neunteufel Tob. / Pühringer Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Wahlmüller Markus |
1:0 |
Pilz Thomas |
9:7 |
Haider Erich |
6:3 |
Wagner David |
7:8 |
Neunteufel Tobias |
6:7 |
Seidl Christian |
2:7 |
Seidl Philip |
1:1 |
Wagner Klemens |
0:1 |
Pühringer Lukas |
0:1 |
Kerschbaummayr Jakob |
0:1 |
|
6. |
VÖLI5 |
18 |
16 |
: |
20 |
60 |
: |
82 |
Schinko Mic. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
4:0 |
Haider Alb. / Strba Pav. |
2:0 |
Schaubmayr Sim. / Haider Alb. |
1:0 |
Teuchtmann Wal. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
1:0 |
Brandstetter Bia. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
1:0 |
Chung Wil. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
1:0 |
Teuchtmann Wal. / Schinko Mic. |
2:1 |
Schaubmayr Jak. / Schinko Mic. |
1:1 |
Schaubmayr Jak. / Haider Alb. |
1:1 |
Wolfmayr Tob. / Strba Pav. |
1:1 |
Schinko Mic. / Strba Pav. |
1:2 |
Plath Sas. / Haider Alb. |
0:1 |
Schaubmayr Jak. / Mensing Fie. |
0:1 |
Plath Sas. / Strba Pav. |
0:1 |
Teuchtmann Wal. / Göttfert Rei. |
0:1 |
Teuchtmann Wal. / Plath Sas. |
0:1 |
Plath Sas. / Göttfert Rei. |
0:2 |
Schinko Mic. / Brandstetter Bia. |
0:2 |
Plath Sas. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
0:2 |
Teuchtmann Wal. / Strba Pav. |
0:3 |
|
Schaubmayr Simon |
1:0 |
Chung William |
1:0 |
Wolfmayr Tobias |
8:3 |
Schinko Michael |
8:6 |
Haider Albin |
4:2 |
Strba Pavol |
4:7 |
Teuchtmann Walter |
3:6 |
Schaubmayr Jakob |
2:3 |
Brandstetter Bianca |
1:2 |
Mensing Fiete |
0:1 |
Göttfert Reinhold |
0:3 |
Plath Sascha |
0:7 |
|
7. |
KLAF2 |
17 |
14 |
: |
20 |
62 |
: |
75 |
Wöss Chr. / Bauer Ste. |
1:0 |
Gindl Kar. / Bauer Ste. |
8:6 |
Wöss Chr. / Himpsl And. |
2:3 |
Studener Hor. / Himpsl And. |
2:5 |
Kasper Flo. / Himpsl And. |
1:2 |
Gindl Kar. / Pröll Mar. |
0:1 |
Gindl Kar. / Kasper Flo. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Fra. / Himpsl And. |
0:1 |
Wöss Chr. / Fuchs Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Bauer Stefan |
9:6 |
Gindl Karl |
8:8 |
Himpsl Andreas |
5:11 |
Wöss Christian Andreas |
3:4 |
Studener Horst |
2:5 |
Kasper Florian |
1:3 |
Pröll Mario |
0:1 |
Fuchs Franz |
0:2 |
|
8. |
WILH1 |
17 |
13 |
: |
20 |
55 |
: |
74 |
Großauer Her. / Bauernfeind Dan. |
1:0 |
Hangl Kla. / Maties Ale. |
4:2 |
Lassacher Wer. / Maties Ale. |
2:1 |
Wippel Gün. / Lassacher Wer. |
3:3 |
Wippel Gün. / Maties Ale. |
2:3 |
Lassacher Wer. / Hangl Kla. |
1:3 |
Wippel Gün. / Bauernfeind Dan. |
0:1 |
Lassacher Wer. / Bauernfeind Dan. |
0:1 |
Wippel Gün. / Hangl Kla. |
0:2 |
Ullmann Ger. / Wippel Gün. |
0:2 |
Ullmann Ger. / Maties Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Großauer Hermann |
1:0 |
Maties Alexandru |
8:8 |
Lassacher Werner |
6:8 |
Hangl Klaus |
5:7 |
Wippel Günther |
5:11 |
Bauernfeind Daniel |
1:2 |
Ullmann Gerhard |
0:4 |
|
9. |
BSVL2 |
17 |
13 |
: |
21 |
61 |
: |
76 |
Knoth Wal. / Kurtovic Mus. |
3:1 |
Knoth Wal. / Ratzenböck Kar. |
6:7 |
Stöckl Kar. / Zeller Har. |
4:10 |
Stöckl Kar. / Ratzenböck Kar. |
0:3 |
|
Knoth Walter |
9:8 |
Kurtovic Mustafa |
3:1 |
Ratzenböck Karl |
6:10 |
Zeller Harald |
4:10 |
Stöckl Karl |
4:13 |
|
10. |
LIAG2 |
18 |
12 |
: |
23 |
55 |
: |
82 |
Brosch Rud. / Aumiller Tob. |
1:0 |
Brosch Rud. / Toppel Mic. |
6:8 |
Hametner Joh. / Pux Wal. |
3:5 |
Hametner Joh. / Aumiller Tob. |
2:3 |
Pux Wal. / Aumiller Tob. |
0:1 |
Schober Wil. / Biberauer Leo. |
0:1 |
Brosch Rud. / Blaschek Wer. |
0:1 |
Brosch Rud. / Kriechbaum Rei. |
0:1 |
Pux Wal. / Bakunic Dul. |
0:1 |
Brosch Rud. / Pölz Sab. |
0:1 |
Pux Wal. / Steindl Sim. |
0:1 |
|
Brosch Rudolf |
7:11 |
Toppel Michael |
6:8 |
Hametner Johann |
5:8 |
Aumiller Tobias |
3:4 |
Pux Walter |
3:8 |
Schober Wilfried |
0:1 |
Steindl Simon |
0:1 |
Blaschek Werner |
0:1 |
Kriechbaum Reinhard |
0:1 |
Biberauer Leopold |
0:1 |
Pölz Sabrina |
0:1 |
Bakunic Dule |
0:1 |
|