RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
UTT3 |
13 |
11 |
: |
2 |
35 |
: |
20 |
Brandl Dan. / Tsai Cho. |
3:0 |
Kober Wal. / Sidak Ger. |
2:0 |
Kober Wal. / Rössl Dan. |
1:0 |
Brandl Dan. / Tsai Cho. |
1:0 |
Kober Wal. / Brandl Dan. |
4:1 |
Brunke Mar. / Tsai Cho. |
0:1 |
|
Sidak Gerald |
2:0 |
Rössl Daniel |
1:0 |
Tsai Cho-Ning |
1:0 |
Brandl Daniel |
8:1 |
Kober Walter |
7:1 |
Tsai Cho-Ling |
3:1 |
Brunke Marc |
0:1 |
|
2. |
MUEN4 |
13 |
10 |
: |
3 |
33 |
: |
18 |
Megla Hel. / Ratz Bet. |
1:0 |
Megla Hel. / Zeya Myo. |
9:3 |
|
Ratz Bettina |
1:0 |
Megla Helmut |
10:3 |
Zeya Myo Aung |
9:3 |
|
3. |
FKI5 |
13 |
8 |
: |
5 |
29 |
: |
21 |
Heigl Ger. / Strommer Tho. |
2:0 |
Kunz Tho. / Heigl Ger. |
1:0 |
Kunz Tho. / Vretscha Chr. |
4:2 |
Stefanetti Jul. / Heigl Ger. |
1:1 |
Heigl Ger. / Vretscha Chr. |
0:1 |
Stefanetti Jul. / Strommer Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Kunz Thomas |
5:2 |
Heigl Gertraud |
4:2 |
Vretscha Christian |
4:3 |
Strommer Thomas |
2:1 |
Stefanetti Julian |
1:2 |
|
4. |
UTT4 |
13 |
7 |
: |
6 |
29 |
: |
23 |
Pramer Jür. / Rössl Dan. |
1:0 |
Sidak Ger. / Pramer Jür. |
4:1 |
Sidak Ger. / Rössl Dan. |
2:3 |
Sidak Ger. / Brunke Mar. |
0:1 |
Kober Wal. / Pramer Jür. |
0:1 |
|
Pramer Jürgen |
5:2 |
Sidak Gerald |
6:5 |
Rössl Daniel |
3:3 |
Kober Walter |
0:1 |
Brunke Marc |
0:1 |
|
5. |
MUEN3 |
14 |
7 |
: |
7 |
28 |
: |
32 |
Marguc Kar. / Schooltink Las. |
5:4 |
Marguc Kar. / Schmidt Wol. |
2:1 |
Marguc Kar. / Renn Rob. |
0:1 |
Schmidt Wol. / Schooltink Las. |
0:1 |
|
Marguc Karl |
7:6 |
Schooltink Laszlo |
5:5 |
Schmidt Wolfgang |
2:2 |
Renn Robert |
0:1 |
|
6. |
IND5 |
13 |
6 |
: |
7 |
28 |
: |
27 |
Kaufmann Mat. / Wörndle Man. |
1:0 |
Pölzl Dav. / Wörndle Man. |
1:0 |
Steiner Mat. / Wörndle Man. |
4:3 |
Posedu Mat. / Steiner Mat. |
0:1 |
Panahi Ali. / Weilguni Ben. |
0:1 |
Panahi Ali. / Andrieieva Lil. |
0:1 |
Jandl Mar. / Wörndle Man. |
0:1 |
|
Pölzl David |
1:0 |
Kaufmann Matthias |
1:0 |
Wörndle Manuel |
6:4 |
Steiner Matthias |
4:4 |
Jandl Martin |
0:1 |
Posedu Matthias |
0:1 |
Weilguni Benjamin |
0:1 |
Andrieieva Liliia |
0:1 |
Panahi Ali Reza |
0:2 |
|
7. |
LAS1 |
15 |
6 |
: |
9 |
24 |
: |
34 |
Preininger And. / Schwarz Wer. |
1:0 |
Palfinger Chr. / Gollner Mar. |
2:1 |
Karner Rei. / Palfinger Chr. |
2:3 |
Karner Rei. / Gollner Mar. |
1:2 |
Palfinger Chr. / Bartol Dan. |
0:1 |
Palfinger Chr. / Schwarz Wer. |
0:2 |
|
Preininger Andreas |
1:0 |
Palfinger Christian |
4:7 |
Gollner Martin |
3:3 |
Karner Reinhard |
3:5 |
Schwarz Werner |
1:2 |
Bartol Daniel |
0:1 |
|
8. |
ATU2 |
14 |
5 |
: |
9 |
26 |
: |
34 |
Kahler Ber. / Gutjahr Hel. |
1:0 |
Konrad Han. / Wagner Hub. |
3:3 |
Kahler Ber. / Wagner Hub. |
1:1 |
Gutjahr Hel. / Wagner Hub. |
0:1 |
Konrad Han. / Kahler Ber. |
0:1 |
Fessler Rob. / Wagner Hub. |
0:1 |
Fessler Rob. / Kahler Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Wagner Hubert |
4:6 |
Konrad Hannes |
3:4 |
Kahler Bernd |
2:4 |
Gutjahr Helmut |
1:1 |
Fessler Robert |
0:3 |
|
9. |
MUEN5 |
14 |
3 |
: |
11 |
20 |
: |
35 |
Mayer And. / Nitz Max. |
2:9 |
Renn Rob. / Fritz Mar. |
1:2 |
|
Mayer Andreas |
2:9 |
Nitz Maximilian |
2:9 |
Renn Robert |
1:2 |
Fritz Markus |
1:2 |
|
10. |
VST1 |
4 |
0 |
: |
4 |
4 |
: |
12 |
Reiner Max. / Kalss Man. |
0:1 |
Kalss Man. / Kalss Jul. |
0:3 |
|
Reiner Maximilian |
0:1 |
Kalss Julian |
0:3 |
Kalss Manuel |
0:4 |
|