RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LEPE2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
51 |
: |
22 |
Osina Rap. / Osina Sim. |
5:0 |
Osolnik Mar. / Osina Sim. |
1:0 |
Osina Rap. / Orasche Igo. |
1:0 |
Orasche Igo. / Starzacher Ger. |
1:0 |
Osina Sim. / Starzacher Ger. |
7:2 |
Orasche Igo. / Osina Sim. |
0:1 |
|
Osina Raphael |
6:0 |
Osolnik Marko |
1:0 |
Osina Simon |
13:3 |
Starzacher Gerhard |
8:2 |
Orasche Igor |
2:1 |
|
2. |
BKLR3 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
51 |
: |
23 |
Weissegger Jos. / Fabel Kar. |
10:0 |
Weissegger Jos. / Krainer Kon. |
3:2 |
Lemberger Hei. / Fabel Kar. |
2:1 |
|
Fabel Karl-Heinz |
12:1 |
Weissegger Josef |
13:2 |
Krainer Konrad |
3:2 |
Lemberger Heimo |
2:1 |
|
3. |
BRÜK |
18 |
14 |
: |
4 |
45 |
: |
27 |
Macher Man. / Korba Tho. |
1:0 |
Macher Man. / Starzacher Ger. sen. |
13:4 |
|
Korba Thomas |
1:0 |
Macher Manfred |
14:4 |
Starzacher Gerhard sen. |
13:4 |
|
4. |
GURN1 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
41 |
: |
28 |
Walter Ulr. / Moser Luk. |
1:0 |
Walter Ulr. / Binder Her. |
1:0 |
Binder Her. / Neubauer Got. |
6:3 |
Kraßnik And. / Neubauer Got. |
2:1 |
Walter Ulr. / Kraßnik And. |
2:1 |
Kraßnik Eli. / Binder Her. |
0:1 |
|
Moser Lukas |
1:0 |
Neubauer Gottfried |
8:4 |
Walter Ulrike |
4:1 |
Binder Herwig |
7:4 |
Kraßnik Andreas |
4:2 |
Kraßnik Elisabeth |
0:1 |
|
5. |
DSFE3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
30 |
Jesenko Har. / Sablatschan Mic. |
1:0 |
Uschnig Mar. / Wassner Fri. |
1:0 |
Jesenko Har. / Pagitz Wal. |
1:0 |
Pagitz Wal. / Sablatschan Mic. |
7:3 |
Sablatschan Mic. / Uschnig Mar. |
1:1 |
Pagitz Wal. / Uschnig Mar. |
1:1 |
Magek Sie. / Sablatschan Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Jesenko Harald |
2:0 |
Wassner Fritz |
1:0 |
Pagitz Walter |
9:4 |
Sablatschan Michael |
9:5 |
Uschnig Martha |
3:2 |
Magek Siegfried |
0:1 |
|
6. |
PAUL1 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
32 |
: |
42 |
Spöcklberger Fra. / Tihak Edi. |
7:11 |
|
Spöcklberger Franz |
7:11 |
Tihak Edina |
7:11 |
|
7. |
LAVA2 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
29 |
: |
44 |
Kollmann Ger. / Schildberger Mar. |
3:6 |
Miklautz Tob. / Schildberger Mar. |
1:3 |
Kollmann Ger. / Miklautz Tob. |
1:4 |
|
Schildberger Marvin |
4:9 |
Kollmann Gerhard |
4:10 |
Miklautz Tobias |
2:7 |
|
8. |
KELK |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
27 |
: |
41 |
Kaschitz Ern. / Krassnitzer Wer. |
2:3 |
Kaschitz Ern. / Matitz Nor. |
2:3 |
Krassnitzer Wer. / Matitz Nor. |
1:6 |
Krassnitzer And. / Matitz Nor. |
0:1 |
|
Kaschitz Ernst |
4:6 |
Krassnitzer Werner |
3:9 |
Matitz Norbert |
3:10 |
Krassnitzer Andreas |
0:1 |
|
9. |
MARG2 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
22 |
: |
44 |
Zinterl Fra. / Tschreppitsch Jul. |
2:2 |
Loibnegger Jür. / Zinterl Fra. |
1:1 |
Zinterl Fra. / Schoi Han. |
1:1 |
Flechl Sie. / Mochar Jör. |
0:1 |
Schoi Han. / Tschreppitsch Jul. |
0:1 |
Loibnegger Jür. / Tschreppitsch Jul. |
0:2 |
Rascher Wal. / Zinterl Fra. |
0:3 |
Rascher Wal. / Tschreppitsch Jul. |
0:3 |
|
Zinterl Franz |
4:7 |
Tschreppitsch Julia |
2:8 |
Schoi Hansjörg |
1:2 |
Loibnegger Jürgen |
1:3 |
Flechl Siegfried |
0:1 |
Mochar Jörg |
0:1 |
Rascher Walter |
0:6 |
|
10. |
KBSV1 |
18 |
1 |
: |
17 |
13 |
: |
52 |
Eberhard Jos. / Ouschan Wol. |
1:6 |
Napetschnig Sie. / Eberhard Jos. |
0:1 |
Niemetz Rud. / Eberhard Jos. |
0:1 |
Gratzer Ger. / Pichler Wal. |
0:1 |
Eberhard Jos. / Pichler Wal. |
0:2 |
Eberhard Jos. / Gratzer Ger. |
0:6 |
|
Ouschan Wolfgang |
1:6 |
Eberhard Josef |
1:16 |
Napetschnig Siegfried |
0:1 |
Niemetz Rudolf |
0:1 |
Pichler Walter |
0:3 |
Gratzer Gerhard |
0:7 |
|