RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LECK1 |
11 |
10 |
: |
1 |
31 |
: |
6 |
Lechleitner Sim. / Carrer Luk. |
10:1 |
|
Lechleitner Simon |
10:1 |
Carrer Lukas |
10:1 |
|
2. |
INZI2 |
11 |
9 |
: |
2 |
27 |
: |
12 |
Schmid Tho. / Valtiner Alf. |
9:2 |
|
Schmid Thomas |
9:2 |
Valtiner Alfons |
9:2 |
|
3. |
JOHN2 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
28 |
: |
12 |
Palus Her. / Haberstroh Mic. |
8:2 |
Palus Her. / Hautz And. |
0:1 |
|
Haberstroh Michael |
8:2 |
Palus Herbert |
8:3 |
Hautz Andreas |
0:1 |
|
4. |
HALS1 |
11 |
7 |
: |
4 |
25 |
: |
19 |
Fichte Pet. / Brenner Eri. |
3:0 |
Felderer Jos. / Hagen Pet. |
1:0 |
Felderer Jos. / Brenner Eri. |
2:2 |
Felderer Jos. / Fichte Pet. |
1:2 |
|
Hagen Peter |
1:0 |
Brenner Erich |
5:2 |
Fichte Peter |
4:2 |
Felderer Josef |
4:4 |
|
5. |
VOZI1 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
21 |
Gstrein Chr. / Binder Rei. |
6:2 |
Amtmann Mar. / Gstrein Chr. |
0:1 |
Amtmann Mar. / Binder Rei. |
0:1 |
Lutz Jos. / Binder Rei. |
0:1 |
|
Gstrein Christian |
6:3 |
Binder Reinhard |
6:4 |
Lutz Josef |
0:1 |
Amtmann Markus |
0:2 |
|
6. |
WOHO3 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
21 |
Ringler Hel. / Kapferer Mar. |
6:4 |
Schrattenthaler Pet. / Kapferer Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Ringler Helmut |
6:4 |
Kapferer Markus |
6:5 |
Schrattenthaler Peter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
MILS1 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
21 |
Lergetbohrer Pet. / Tschugg Her. |
2:1 |
Lergetbohrer Pet. / Ortner Mar. |
2:2 |
Tschugg Her. / Ortner Mar. |
1:3 |
|
Lergetbohrer Peter |
4:3 |
Tschugg Hermann |
3:4 |
Ortner Mario |
3:5 |
|
8. |
RUM2 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
20 |
: |
26 |
Jastner Pet. / Stöckl Mar. |
4:7 |
|
Jastner Peter |
4:7 |
Stöckl Mario |
4:7 |
|
9. |
SVGT4 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
23 |
Vlajic Gor. / Stefanovic Lju. |
2:1 |
Dillon Adr. / Vlajic Gor. |
2:4 |
Stojanovic Dra. / Vlajic Gor. |
0:1 |
Dillon Adr. / Stefanovic Lju. |
0:1 |
|
Vlajic Goran |
4:6 |
Stefanovic Ljubomir |
2:2 |
Dillon Adrian |
2:5 |
Stojanovic Dragisa |
0:1 |
|
10. |
HALS2 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
27 |
Pajek Chr. / Wurzer Rei. |
1:0 |
Wurzer Rei. / Fischer Her. |
3:2 |
Roth Die. / Fischer Her. |
0:1 |
Münzer Wil. / Fischer Her. |
0:1 |
Roth Die. / Wurzer Rei. |
0:1 |
Pajek Chr. / Fischer Her. |
0:2 |
|
Wurzer Reinhard |
4:3 |
Fischer Herbert |
3:6 |
Pajek Christian |
1:2 |
Münzer Wilhelm |
0:1 |
Roth Dietmar |
0:2 |
|
11. |
KIJO2 |
11 |
2 |
: |
9 |
11 |
: |
30 |
Schermann Wer. / Haller Wer. |
2:5 |
Reichhart Wal. / Haller Wer. |
0:1 |
Schermann Wer. / Reichhart Wal. |
0:3 |
|
Haller Werner |
2:6 |
Schermann Werner |
2:8 |
Reichhart Walter |
0:4 |
|
12. |
KIRB2 |
11 |
1 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
31 |
Oppelz Ter. / Genser Nor. |
1:2 |
Genser Nor. / Schnellrieder Arn. |
0:1 |
Hotter Ric. / Mölg Han. |
0:1 |
Frisch Ver. / Genser Nor. |
0:2 |
Frisch Ver. / Oppelz Ter. |
0:2 |
Genser Nor. / Hotter Ric. |
0:2 |
|
Oppelz Teresa |
1:4 |
Genser Norbert |
1:7 |
Mölg Hannes |
0:1 |
Schnellrieder Arno |
0:1 |
Hotter Richard |
0:3 |
Frisch Veronika |
0:4 |
|