RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
FROB1 |
17 |
19 |
: |
6 |
60 |
: |
28 |
Liu Zhe. / Tischberger Tob. |
5:0 |
Pavlovic And. / Tischberger Tob. |
3:0 |
Zhang Jie. / Tischberger Tob. |
2:0 |
Zhang Jie. / Pavlovic And. |
1:0 |
Sterner Ana. / Tischberger Tob. |
1:0 |
Preu Jul. / Grurl Fel. |
1:0 |
Rapp Ste. / Liu Zhe. |
1:0 |
Rapp Ste. / Zhang Jie. |
1:0 |
Zhang Jie. / Sterner Ana. |
1:0 |
Pavlovic And. / Panholzer Nic. |
1:0 |
Pavlovic And. / Niman Raf. |
1:0 |
Panholzer Nic. / Tischberger Tob. |
1:2 |
Rapp Rai. / Zhang Jie. |
0:1 |
Panholzer Nic. / Multanov Fed. |
0:1 |
Renner Rob. / Zhang Jie. |
0:1 |
Zhang Jie. / Panholzer Nic. |
0:1 |
|
Liu Zhenlong |
6:0 |
Pavlovic Andrea |
6:0 |
Rapp Stefan |
2:0 |
Sterner Anastasia |
2:0 |
Preu Julius |
1:0 |
Grurl Felix |
1:0 |
Niman Rafanael Nikola |
1:0 |
Tischberger Tobias |
12:2 |
Zhang Jie |
5:3 |
Panholzer Nicole Aolin |
2:4 |
Rapp Rainer |
0:1 |
Renner Robert |
0:1 |
Multanov Fedor |
0:1 |
|
2. |
BIES2 |
18 |
20 |
: |
7 |
63 |
: |
38 |
Liu Yua. / Duspiva Jan. |
1:0 |
Duspiva Jan. / Mayrhofer Lau. |
1:0 |
Heine Flo. / Grasser Dom. |
1:0 |
Grasser Dom. / Duspiva Jan. |
1:0 |
Lindberg Ste. / Duspiva Jan. |
10:2 |
Hochkofler Mar. / Heine Flo. |
6:2 |
Heine Flo. / Mayrhofer Lau. |
0:1 |
Heine Flo. / Thalguter Val. |
0:1 |
Heine Flo. / Duspiva Jan. |
0:1 |
|
Grasser Dominik |
2:0 |
Liu Yuan |
1:0 |
Duspiva Jan |
13:3 |
Lindberg Stefan |
10:2 |
Hochkofler Mario |
6:2 |
Heine Florian |
7:5 |
Mayrhofer Laurenz |
1:1 |
Thalguter Valentin |
0:1 |
|
3. |
LNZG1 |
18 |
22 |
: |
13 |
78 |
: |
62 |
Ablinger Dav. / Ebner Flo. |
3:0 |
Ablinger Dav. / Schwentner Alf. |
1:0 |
Ablinger Dav. / Tang Tu . |
1:0 |
Ablinger Dav. / Riezinger Jul. |
1:0 |
Tang Tu . / Ebner Flo. |
9:4 |
Riezinger Jul. / Schwentner Alf. |
7:4 |
Riezinger Jul. / Phan Duy. |
0:1 |
Moro Chr. / Mayrhofer Kla. |
0:1 |
Riezinger Jul. / Ebner Flo. |
0:1 |
Schwentner Alf. / Mayrhofer Kla. |
0:2 |
|
Ablinger David |
6:0 |
Ebner Florian |
12:5 |
Tang Tu Kiet |
10:4 |
Riezinger Julian |
8:6 |
Schwentner Alfred |
8:6 |
Moro Christopher |
0:1 |
Phan Duy Dung |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Klaus |
0:3 |
|
4. |
KRMÜ1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
14 |
60 |
: |
48 |
Tunjic Dan. / Zaunmüller Mil. |
3:0 |
Zaunmüller Mil. / Tayara Zak. |
1:0 |
Trifkovic Uro. / Zaunmüller Mil. |
1:0 |
Waibel Mar. / Brunmayr Tho. |
1:0 |
Aichberger Max. / Zaunmüller Mil. |
2:1 |
Waibel Mar. / Kefer Pat. |
3:4 |
Waibel Mar. / Zaunmüller Mil. |
2:2 |
Waibel Mar. / Aichberger Max. |
1:1 |
Wellinger Phi. / Zaunmüller Mil. |
1:2 |
Kefer Pat. / Zaunmüller Mil. |
0:1 |
Waibel Mar. / Mayrhuber Mar. |
0:1 |
Tunjic Dan. / Waibel Mar. |
0:1 |
Tunjic Dan. / Kefer Pat. |
0:1 |
|
Trifkovic Uros |
1:0 |
Brunmayr Thomas |
1:0 |
Tayara Zakariya |
1:0 |
Zaunmüller Milan |
10:6 |
Waibel Martin |
7:9 |
Tunjic Daniel |
3:2 |
Aichberger Maximilian |
3:2 |
Kefer Patrick |
3:6 |
Wellinger Philipp |
1:2 |
Mayrhuber Martin |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SAXE1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
14 |
53 |
: |
56 |
Aistleitner Phi. / Simek Mar. |
2:0 |
Brandstetter Ber. / Aistleitner Phi. |
1:0 |
Freynhofer Luk. / Brandstetter Ber. |
8:7 |
Gebetsberger Flo. / Simek Mar. |
3:1 |
Gebetsberger Flo. / Brandstetter Ber. |
1:1 |
Gebetsberger Flo. / Holzer Dav. |
0:1 |
Gebetsberger Flo. / Aistleitner Phi. |
0:2 |
Gebetsberger Flo. / Kaindl Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Simek Marek |
5:1 |
Brandstetter Bernhard |
10:8 |
Freynhofer Lukas |
8:7 |
Aistleitner Philipp |
3:2 |
Gebetsberger Florian |
4:7 |
Holzer David |
0:1 |
Kaindl Karl |
0:2 |
|
6. |
WELS3 |
18 |
16 |
: |
15 |
61 |
: |
57 |
Naderer Cle. / Kranzer And. |
1:0 |
Kranzer And. / Schönleitner Joh. |
11:3 |
Marica Mar. / Kortus Pav. |
4:8 |
Naderer Cle. / Kortus Pav. |
0:1 |
Mühlhofer Ale. / Indinger Tho. |
0:1 |
Kranzer And. / Kortus Pav. |
0:2 |
|
Schönleitner Johannes |
11:3 |
Kranzer Andreas |
12:5 |
Marica Marian Florin |
4:8 |
Kortus Pavel |
4:11 |
Naderer Clemens |
1:1 |
Mühlhofer Alexander |
0:1 |
Indinger Thomas |
0:1 |
|
7. |
VÖLI1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
15 |
64 |
: |
55 |
Brygider Grz. / Bauer Mir. |
1:0 |
Hocheneder Nic. / Friedrich Chr. |
8:7 |
Hocheneder Gün. / Bauer Mir. |
6:7 |
Hocheneder Gün. / Hocheneder Nic. |
0:1 |
|
Brygider Grzegorz |
1:0 |
Friedrich Christian |
8:7 |
Hocheneder Nico |
8:8 |
Bauer Miroslav |
7:7 |
Hocheneder Günter |
6:8 |
|
8. |
WAIZ1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
14 |
38 |
: |
53 |
Meschnigg Udo. / Polovics Rob. |
4:0 |
Polovics Rob. / Konrad Pet. |
1:0 |
Reiter Chr. / Meschnigg Udo. |
4:3 |
Reiter Chr. / Konrad Pet. |
1:1 |
Polovics Rob. / Schmid Jul. |
0:1 |
Meschnigg Udo. / Weinzierl Kla. |
0:1 |
Meschnigg Udo. / Vierziger Chr. |
0:1 |
Meschnigg Udo. / Schmid Chr. |
0:1 |
Fellinger Joh. / Hackl Han. |
0:1 |
Hackl Han. / Humer Mat. |
0:1 |
Hackl Han. / Reiter Jan. |
0:1 |
Fellinger Joh. / Meschnigg Udo. |
0:3 |
|
Polovics Robert |
5:1 |
Meschnigg Udo |
8:9 |
Reiter Christoph |
5:4 |
Konrad Peter |
2:1 |
Weinzierl Klaus |
0:1 |
Schmid Christian |
0:1 |
Reiter Jana Theresa |
0:1 |
Humer Mathias |
0:1 |
Schmid Julian |
0:1 |
Vierziger Christian |
0:1 |
Hackl Hans Peter |
0:3 |
Fellinger Johann |
0:4 |
|
9. |
VORD1 |
18 |
12 |
: |
19 |
53 |
: |
71 |
Botzheim Mar. / Poxrucker Ste. |
1:0 |
Poxrucker Ste. / Schaumberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Wimmer Kar. / Solja Ame. |
1:0 |
Botzheim Mar. / Spindler Chr. |
3:1 |
Wimmer Kar. / Plavsic Sto. |
1:1 |
Wimmer Kar. / Poxrucker Ste. |
1:1 |
Botzheim Mar. / Wimmer Kar. |
1:1 |
Wimmer Kar. / Schaumberger Mar. |
1:2 |
Spindler Chr. / Schaumberger Mar. |
1:3 |
Botzheim Mar. / Schaumberger Mar. |
1:4 |
Wimmer Kar. / Steinmaier Alo. |
0:1 |
Spindler Ric. / Feichtinger Jür. |
0:1 |
Stöckl Man. / Wimmer Kar. |
0:1 |
Spindler Chr. / Wimmer Kar. |
0:3 |
|
Solja Amelie |
1:0 |
Botzheim Martin |
6:6 |
Poxrucker Stefan |
3:1 |
Wimmer Karl Heinz |
5:10 |
Spindler Christian |
4:7 |
Schaumberger Martin |
4:9 |
Plavsic Stojan |
1:1 |
Spindler Richard |
0:1 |
Stöckl Manuel |
0:1 |
Feichtinger Jürgen |
0:1 |
Steinmaier Alois |
0:1 |
|
10. |
UTZE1 |
17 |
3 |
: |
30 |
30 |
: |
92 |
Zhekov Iva. / Georgiev Ale. |
2:12 |
Hölzl Dav. / Bachschweller Jos. |
1:11 |
Bachschweller Jos. / Nagy Ist. |
0:1 |
Hölzl Dav. / Zhekov Iva. |
0:1 |
Bachschweller Jos. / Georgiev Kir. |
0:1 |
Hölzl Dav. / Georgiev Ale. |
0:1 |
Hölzl Dav. / Georgiev Kir. |
0:1 |
Hölzl Dav. / Nagy Ist. |
0:1 |
Wimmer Fra. / Hölzl Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Zhekov Ivan Stefanov |
2:13 |
Georgiev Aleksandar |
2:13 |
Bachschweller Josef |
1:13 |
Hölzl David |
1:16 |
Wimmer Franz |
0:1 |
Nagy István |
0:2 |
Georgiev Kiril |
0:2 |
|