RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VELD7 |
20 |
19 |
: |
1 |
57 |
: |
21 |
Doujak Mic. / Moser Her. |
2:0 |
Doujak Mic. / Holmes Osc. |
17:1 |
|
Moser Herbert |
2:0 |
Doujak Michael |
19:1 |
Holmes Oscar |
17:1 |
|
2. |
POLV |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
48 |
: |
29 |
Schmögl Pet. / Mayer Man. |
1:0 |
Tschikof Mic. / Mayer Man. |
1:0 |
Tschikof Mic. / Kuttnig Man. |
10:2 |
Tschikof Mic. / Stroitz Mar. |
1:1 |
Stroitz Mar. / Kuttnig Man. |
1:2 |
Schmögl Pet. / Kuttnig Man. |
0:1 |
|
Mayer Manfred |
2:0 |
Tschikof Michael |
12:3 |
Kuttnig Manfred |
11:5 |
Stroitz Mario |
2:3 |
Schmögl Peter |
1:1 |
|
3. |
OSSI4 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
47 |
: |
29 |
Knaller Chr. / Wiedl Dan. |
1:0 |
Neudert Ber. / Knaller Chr. |
1:0 |
Knaller Chr. / Gollob Rai. |
12:5 |
Gollob Rai. / Wiedl Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Neudert Bernd |
1:0 |
Knaller Christoph |
14:5 |
Gollob Rainer |
12:6 |
Wiedl Daniel |
1:1 |
|
4. |
VÖLK3 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
47 |
: |
34 |
Klammer Kla. / Fischer Tob. |
11:5 |
Wübben Tho. / Klammer Kla. |
1:2 |
Wübben Tho. / Fischer Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Klammer Klaus |
12:7 |
Fischer Tobias |
11:6 |
Wübben Thomas |
1:3 |
|
5. |
OSSI3 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
48 |
: |
39 |
Freunschlag Ger. / Kucher Wer. |
1:0 |
Cramer Mar. / Kucher Wer. |
10:5 |
Freunschlag Ger. / Cramer Mar. |
1:2 |
Kribitz Hei. / Cramer Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Kucher Werner |
11:5 |
Cramer Martina |
11:8 |
Freunschlag Gert |
2:2 |
Kribitz Heimo |
0:1 |
|
6. |
VELD6 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
36 |
: |
43 |
Spitzer Ima. / Neuwirth Rob. |
1:0 |
Keuschnig Pet. / Neuwirth Rob. |
1:0 |
Neuwirth Rob. / Neuwirth Ger. |
6:4 |
Spitzer Hel. / Neuwirth Rob. |
1:3 |
Gruber Ste. / Neuwirth Rob. |
0:1 |
Keuschnig Pet. / Spitzer Hel. |
0:1 |
Spitzer Ima. / Spitzer Hel. |
0:1 |
Keuschnig Pet. / Neuwirth Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Neuwirth Robert |
9:8 |
Neuwirth Gerd |
6:5 |
Spitzer Imani |
1:1 |
Keuschnig Peter |
1:2 |
Spitzer Helmut |
1:5 |
Gruber Stella |
0:1 |
|
7. |
DSFA3 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
34 |
: |
41 |
Schnabl Rup. / Umele Fra. |
7:1 |
Melcher Han. / Umele Fra. |
1:2 |
Schnabl Rup. / Bizjak Pet. |
1:3 |
Melcher Han. / Schnabl Rup. |
0:1 |
Melcher And. / Bizjak Pet. |
0:1 |
Melcher And. / Ikpa Chu. |
0:1 |
Schnabl Rup. / Bizjak Pau. |
0:1 |
Martinschitz Han. / Bizjak Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Umele Franz |
8:3 |
Schnabl Rupert |
8:6 |
Melcher Hans |
1:3 |
Bizjak Peter |
1:5 |
Martinschitz Hans |
0:1 |
Bizjak Paul |
0:1 |
Ikpa Chukwuka |
0:1 |
Melcher Andreas |
0:2 |
|
8. |
THMA2 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
35 |
: |
44 |
Mörtl Mic. / Schmucker Adr. |
3:1 |
Mörtl Mic. / Koch Ste. |
2:4 |
Koch Ste. / Schmucker Adr. |
2:5 |
Mörtl Mic. / Koch Ann. |
0:1 |
Schmucker Adr. / Klaus Jür. |
0:2 |
|
Mörtl Michael |
5:6 |
Schmucker Adrian |
5:8 |
Koch Stefan |
4:9 |
Koch Anna |
0:1 |
Klaus Jürgen |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SEEB4 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
34 |
: |
48 |
Petscher Fri. / Kolesnikov Tim. |
6:0 |
Maier Alo. / Petscher Fri. |
1:6 |
Petscher Fri. / Steurer Wal. |
0:1 |
Kolesnikov Tim. / Steurer Wal. |
0:2 |
Maier Alo. / Kolesnikov Tim. |
0:4 |
|
Petscher Fritz |
7:7 |
Kolesnikov Timea |
6:6 |
Maier Alois |
1:10 |
Steurer Walter |
0:3 |
|
10. |
URBA2 |
20 |
4 |
: |
16 |
26 |
: |
52 |
Truppe Kat. / Wernig Tat. |
2:9 |
Truppe Kat. / Rausch Ste. |
1:1 |
Truppe Kat. / Raunikar Hei. |
1:3 |
Raunikar Hei. / Gabelar Kur. |
0:1 |
Truppe Kat. / Gabelar Kur. |
0:2 |
|
Truppe Kathrin |
4:15 |
Wernig Tatjana |
2:9 |
Rausch Stefan |
1:1 |
Raunikar Heinz |
1:4 |
Gabelar Kurt |
0:3 |
|
11. |
VILL3 |
20 |
3 |
: |
17 |
21 |
: |
53 |
Hafergut Pet. / Gutbrod Fab. |
3:12 |
Hafergut Pet. / Pichler Wal. |
0:1 |
Hafergut Pet. / Eder Mor. |
0:4 |
|
Gutbrod Fabian |
3:12 |
Hafergut Peter |
3:17 |
Pichler Walter |
0:1 |
Eder Moritz |
0:4 |
|