RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KBSV1 |
17 |
16 |
: |
1 |
50 |
: |
13 |
Jonach Wal. / Berger Seb. |
6:0 |
Jonach Wal. / Eberhard Jos. |
2:0 |
Eberhard Jos. / Berger Seb. |
8:1 |
|
Jonach Walter |
8:0 |
Berger Sebastian |
14:1 |
Eberhard Josef |
10:1 |
|
2. |
LEPE2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
47 |
: |
19 |
Orasche Igo. / Orasche Rom. |
2:0 |
Osina Rap. / Orasche Rom. |
1:0 |
Orasche Igo. / Osina Sim. |
1:0 |
Osina Rap. / Orasche Igo. |
11:3 |
|
Orasche Romario |
3:0 |
Osina Simon |
1:0 |
Orasche Igor |
14:3 |
Osina Raphael |
12:3 |
|
3. |
GURN2 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
43 |
: |
26 |
Hafner Ger. / Nekam Rob. |
12:3 |
Hafner Ger. / Koch Pet. |
0:1 |
Barounig Arn. / Hafner Ger. |
0:2 |
|
Nekam Robert |
12:3 |
Hafner Gerhard |
12:6 |
Koch Peter |
0:1 |
Barounig Arnold |
0:2 |
|
4. |
GURN3 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
35 |
: |
38 |
Jan Die. / Nagele Hel. |
1:0 |
Nagele Hel. / Loritsch Pas. |
8:4 |
Kraßnik Joh. / Ebner-Dolgan Ben. |
0:1 |
Nagele Hel. / Ebner-Dolgan Ben. |
0:1 |
Felsberger Rei. / Nagele Hel. |
0:1 |
Felsberger Rei. / Loritsch Pas. |
0:1 |
|
Jan Dietmar |
1:0 |
Nagele Helmut |
9:6 |
Loritsch Pascal |
8:5 |
Kraßnik Johannes |
0:1 |
Felsberger Reinhard |
0:2 |
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin |
0:2 |
|
5. |
LAVA |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
32 |
: |
37 |
Miklautz Tob. / Schildberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Gallopp Chr. / Miklautz Tob. |
1:0 |
Kollmann Ger. / Schildberger Mar. |
5:5 |
Kollmann Ger. / Miklautz Tob. |
2:3 |
Kollmann Ger. / Gallopp Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Schildberger Marvin |
6:5 |
Kollmann Gerhard |
7:9 |
Miklautz Tobias |
4:3 |
Gallopp Christoph |
1:1 |
|
6. |
PAUL2 |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
38 |
: |
39 |
Stauber Gün. / Tihak Edi. |
2:0 |
Krall Fra. / Rothleitner Luk. |
6:6 |
Krall Fra. / Stauber Gün. |
0:1 |
Stauber Gün. / Rothleitner Luk. |
0:3 |
|
Tihak Edina |
2:0 |
Krall Franz |
6:7 |
Rothleitner Lukas |
6:9 |
Stauber Günter |
2:4 |
|
7. |
SPEW |
18 |
8 |
: |
10 |
35 |
: |
38 |
Wolbank Har. / Machne Wal. |
4:5 |
Hubounig Alb. / Machne Wal. |
3:4 |
Hubounig Alb. / Wolbank Har. |
1:1 |
|
Machne Walter |
7:9 |
Wolbank Hartwig |
5:6 |
Hubounig Albin |
4:5 |
|
8. |
ANNA3 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
34 |
: |
39 |
Hribernig Uwe. / Ripfl Rob. |
4:3 |
Gratzer Wal. / Hribernig Uwe. |
3:2 |
Schreier Geo. / Hribernig Uwe. |
0:2 |
Schreier Geo. / Ripfl Rob. |
0:4 |
|
Hribernig Uwe |
7:7 |
Gratzer Walter |
3:2 |
Ripfl Robert |
4:7 |
Schreier Georg |
0:6 |
|
9. |
LIEB2 |
18 |
3 |
: |
15 |
21 |
: |
47 |
Funder Kar. / Omelko Mar. jun. |
3:11 |
Omelko Mar. jun. / Pink Joh. |
0:1 |
Funder Kar. / Wallner Wal. |
0:1 |
Funder Kar. / Pink Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Omelko Markus jun. |
3:12 |
Funder Karl |
3:14 |
Wallner Walter |
0:1 |
Pink Johanna |
0:3 |
|
10. |
GALZ1 |
18 |
2 |
: |
16 |
13 |
: |
52 |
Köchl Wol. / Offner Ant. |
2:12 |
Köchl Wol. / Wutte Luk. |
0:1 |
Darnhofer Har. / Köchl Wol. |
0:1 |
Darnhofer Har. / Offner Ant. |
0:2 |
|
Köchl Wolfgang |
2:14 |
Offner Anton |
2:14 |
Wutte Lukas |
0:1 |
Darnhofer Harald |
0:3 |
|