RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
FEDO1 |
16 |
24 |
: |
8 |
81 |
: |
42 |
Pichler Wol. / Peschke Wol. |
2:0 |
Peschke Wol. / Kirschner Chr. |
12:2 |
Pichler Wol. / Leitgöb Fra. |
9:5 |
Preining Joh. / Leitgöb Fra. |
1:1 |
|
Peschke Wolfgang |
14:2 |
Kirschner Christoph |
12:2 |
Pichler Wolfgang |
11:5 |
Leitgöb Franz |
10:6 |
Preining Johann |
1:1 |
|
2. |
GALK1 |
16 |
22 |
: |
8 |
72 |
: |
41 |
Reichetseder Phi. / Woller Ger. |
12:3 |
Krenn Kla. / Gratzer Fra. |
10:4 |
Krenn Kla. / Mörwald Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Reichetseder Philip |
12:3 |
Woller Gerd |
12:3 |
Gratzer Franz Leopold |
10:4 |
Krenn Klaus |
10:5 |
Mörwald Markus |
0:1 |
|
3. |
MGLZ1 |
16 |
20 |
: |
11 |
66 |
: |
40 |
Hofer Erw. / Hofer Ger. |
11:0 |
Hofer Ger. / Kostolnik Kur. |
3:0 |
Neulinger Lud. / Kostolnik Kur. |
5:2 |
Hofer Erw. / Kostolnik Kur. |
1:1 |
Kostolnik Kur. / Schalko Wer. |
0:1 |
Neulinger Lud. / Schalko Wer. |
0:1 |
Neulinger Lud. / Neulinger Mar. |
0:6 |
|
Hofer Gerhard |
14:0 |
Hofer Erwin |
12:1 |
Kostolnik Kurt |
9:4 |
Neulinger Ludwig |
5:9 |
Schalko Werner |
0:2 |
Neulinger Markus |
0:6 |
|
4. |
WALD2 |
16 |
16 |
: |
15 |
64 |
: |
56 |
Aumer Kla. / Loidl Eri. |
3:0 |
Aspalter Mar. / Fabian Mar. |
2:0 |
Auer Ber. / Raber Mar. |
1:0 |
Aspalter Mar. / Meingassner Ber. |
1:0 |
Fabian Mar. / Loidl Eri. |
1:0 |
Brandstätter Ral. / Loidl Eri. |
5:6 |
Aspalter Mar. / Aumer Kla. |
2:1 |
Aspalter Mar. / Ghahremanian Chr. |
1:1 |
Brandstätter Ral. / Rusam Mic. |
0:1 |
Raber Mar. / Brandstätter Ral. |
0:1 |
Aspalter Mar. / Raber Mar. |
0:1 |
Zogholy And. / Raber Mar. |
0:1 |
Meingassner Ber. / Aumer Kla. |
0:3 |
|
Fabian Martin |
3:0 |
Auer Bernhard |
1:0 |
Loidl Erich |
9:6 |
Aspalter Markus |
6:3 |
Aumer Klaus |
5:4 |
Brandstätter Ralf |
5:8 |
Ghahremanian Christian |
1:1 |
Meingassner Bernhard |
1:3 |
Raber Martin |
1:3 |
Zogholy Andre |
0:1 |
Rusam Michael |
0:1 |
|
5. |
FRAV1 |
16 |
15 |
: |
16 |
57 |
: |
56 |
Haider Alo. / Scheibner Rol. |
2:0 |
Kastner Ber. / Schiebel Hel. |
2:0 |
Leopold Ern. / Schiebel Hel. |
1:0 |
Kastner Ber. / Haider Alo. |
1:0 |
Haider Alo. / Schiebel Hel. |
1:0 |
Schiebel Hel. / Wojnar Hen. |
1:0 |
Renner Wil. / Haider Alo. |
5:2 |
Schiebel Hel. / Scheibner Rol. |
2:2 |
Renner Wil. / Kastner Ber. |
0:1 |
Leopold Ern. / Haider Alo. |
0:1 |
Leopold Ern. / Kastner Ber. |
0:1 |
Renner Wil. / Scheibner Rol. |
0:1 |
Weinzinger Alf. / Schiebel Hel. |
0:1 |
Weinzinger Alf. / Wojnar Hen. |
0:1 |
Scheibner Rol. / Wojnar Hen. |
0:2 |
Kastner Ber. / Scheibner Rol. |
0:2 |
Leopold Ern. / Weinzinger Alf. |
0:2 |
|
Haider Alois |
9:3 |
Schiebel Helmut |
7:3 |
Renner Wilfried |
5:4 |
Scheibner Roland |
4:7 |
Kastner Bernhard |
3:4 |
Wojnar Henryk |
1:3 |
Leopold Ernst |
1:4 |
Weinzinger Alfred |
0:4 |
|
6. |
URFA4 |
16 |
13 |
: |
19 |
52 |
: |
68 |
Springer Ger. / Reiter Wol. |
5:0 |
Stoiber Hel. / Thaller And. |
1:0 |
Weinberger Gün. / Schrems Hel. |
2:1 |
Schrems Hel. / Kaufmann Tho. |
2:2 |
Reiter Wol. / Schrems Hel. |
1:1 |
Stoiber Hel. / Reiter Wol. |
1:1 |
Weinberger Gün. / Kaufmann Tho. |
1:2 |
Stoiber Hel. / Winder Chr. |
0:1 |
Winder Chr. / Schrems Hel. |
0:1 |
Stoiber Hel. / Weinberger Gün. |
0:1 |
Kaufmann Tho. / Thaller And. |
0:1 |
Springer Ger. / Kaufmann Tho. |
0:1 |
Stoiber Hel. / Rammer Man. |
0:1 |
Stoiber Hel. / Schrems Hel. |
0:1 |
Reiter Wol. / Weinberger Gün. |
0:1 |
Kaufmann Tho. / Rammer Man. |
0:1 |
Stoiber Hel. / Kaufmann Tho. |
0:3 |
|
Springer Gerhard |
5:1 |
Reiter Wolfgang |
7:3 |
Schrems Helmut |
5:6 |
Weinberger Günter |
3:5 |
Kaufmann Thomas |
3:10 |
Stoiber Helmut |
2:8 |
Thaller Andreas |
1:1 |
Winder Christoph |
0:2 |
Rammer Manuel |
0:2 |
|
7. |
ADML1 |
16 |
12 |
: |
18 |
42 |
: |
63 |
Schöfecker Mic. / Schindlbauer Ale. |
10:3 |
Fürlinger Ern. / Reiter Mar. |
2:2 |
Nöstler Joh. / Effenberg Hei. |
0:1 |
Putz Gün. / Reiter Mar. |
0:1 |
Putz Gün. / Effenberg Hei. |
0:1 |
Fürlinger Ern. / Schöfecker Mic. |
0:1 |
Fürlinger Ern. / Effenberg Hei. |
0:1 |
Schöfecker Mic. / Reiter Mar. |
0:1 |
Reiter Mar. / Burkandt Mer. |
0:2 |
Putz Gün. / Burkandt Mer. |
0:2 |
Fürlinger Ern. / Burkandt Mer. |
0:3 |
|
Schindlbauer Alexander |
10:3 |
Schöfecker Michael |
10:5 |
Reiter Martin |
2:6 |
Fürlinger Ernst |
2:7 |
Nöstler Johann |
0:1 |
Effenberg Heinz |
0:3 |
Putz Günter |
0:4 |
Burkandt Merlin |
0:7 |
|
8. |
STRG2 |
16 |
9 |
: |
20 |
41 |
: |
69 |
Dorner Mar. / Bala Har. |
1:0 |
Deutsch Phi. / Bala Har. |
1:0 |
Bala Har. / Lasch Lau. |
1:0 |
Wanecek Tho. / Lasch Lau. |
2:2 |
Dorner Mar. / Wanecek Tho. |
2:2 |
Danninger Wil. / Bala Har. |
1:1 |
Danninger Wil. / Wanecek Tho. |
1:3 |
Lasch Lau. / Emerstorfer Nic. |
0:1 |
Bala Har. / Wanecek Tho. |
0:1 |
Wanecek Tho. / Emerstorfer Nic. |
0:1 |
Wanecek Tho. / Reisinger Mar. |
0:1 |
Dorner Mar. / Balazs Zol. |
0:2 |
Danninger Wil. / Lasch Lau. |
0:3 |
Danninger Wil. / Dorner Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Deutsch Philip |
1:0 |
Bala Harald |
4:2 |
Wanecek Thomas |
5:10 |
Lasch Laurenz |
3:6 |
Dorner Martin |
3:7 |
Danninger Wilhelm |
2:10 |
Reisinger Mario |
0:1 |
Emerstorfer Nico |
0:2 |
Balazs Zoltan |
0:2 |
|
9. |
FROB8 |
16 |
7 |
: |
23 |
36 |
: |
76 |
Pöchtrager And. / Andorfer Ber. |
1:0 |
Pointner Wil. / Sary Ger. |
1:0 |
Pöchtrager And. / Schadenböck Emi. |
2:1 |
Kriechbaum Nor. / Pointner Wil. |
2:5 |
Pöchtrager And. / Pointner Wil. |
1:1 |
Schadenböck Emi. / Schauer Luk. |
0:1 |
Bischof Geo. / Ganser Sim. |
0:1 |
Schütz Art. / Pointner Wil. |
0:1 |
Kehrer Vit. / Andorfer Ber. |
0:1 |
Spot Har. / Andorfer Ber. |
0:1 |
Kehrer Vit. / Arora Har. |
0:1 |
Zalewski Pio. / Andorfer Ber. |
0:1 |
Kriechbaum Nor. / Pöchtrager And. |
0:1 |
Pöchtrager And. / Halpern Ben. |
0:1 |
Pointner Wil. / Kehrer Vit. |
0:1 |
Knoblauch Mat. / Pointner Wil. |
0:1 |
Niederhauser Max. / Guttengeber Fer. |
0:2 |
Rendl Tho. / Pöchtrager And. |
0:3 |
|
Sary Gernot |
1:0 |
Pöchtrager Andreas |
4:7 |
Pointner Wilhelm |
4:9 |
Schadenböck Emil |
2:2 |
Kriechbaum Norbert |
2:6 |
Andorfer Bernhard |
1:3 |
Schauer Lukas |
0:1 |
Ganser Simon |
0:1 |
Arora Harshit |
0:1 |
Zalewski Piotr |
0:1 |
Halpern Benjamin |
0:1 |
Bischof Georg |
0:1 |
Schütz Arthur |
0:1 |
Knoblauch Matthias |
0:1 |
Spot Harald |
0:1 |
Niederhauser Max |
0:2 |
Guttengeber Ferdinand |
0:2 |
Kehrer Vitus |
0:3 |
Rendl Thomas |
0:3 |
|