RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SPWD1 |
18 |
26 |
: |
8 |
89 |
: |
45 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Gassner Ber. |
1:0 |
Glinsner Mar. / Moser Mat. |
1:0 |
Leonhartsberger Wol. / Glinsner Mar. |
1:0 |
Burgstaller Mar. / Glinsner Mar. |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Gassner Ber. |
1:0 |
Gassner Ber. / Gruber Joh. |
8:1 |
Gruber Joh. / Glinsner Mar. |
7:1 |
Gassner Ber. / Baumfried Max. |
5:1 |
Glinsner Mar. / Baumfried Max. |
1:5 |
|
Hofstätter Rainer |
1:0 |
Gebetsberger Walter |
1:0 |
Burgstaller Martin |
1:0 |
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Moser Matthäus |
1:0 |
Gassner Bernhard |
15:2 |
Gruber Johannes |
15:2 |
Glinsner Markus |
11:6 |
Baumfried Maximilian |
6:6 |
|
2. |
KLAF1 |
18 |
24 |
: |
10 |
82 |
: |
44 |
Höpfler Jos. / Eckerstorfer Flo. |
1:0 |
Zach Chr. / Zach Ben. |
1:0 |
Bauer Ste. / Eckerstorfer Flo. |
1:0 |
Zach Ben. / Lang Man. |
15:2 |
Eckerstorfer Flo. / Zach Chr. |
6:8 |
|
Bauer Stefan |
1:0 |
Höpfler Josef |
1:0 |
Zach Benjamin |
16:2 |
Lang Manuel |
15:2 |
Eckerstorfer Florian |
8:8 |
Zach Christian |
7:8 |
|
3. |
FREI2 |
18 |
19 |
: |
14 |
69 |
: |
61 |
Hackl Sim. / Solberger Got. |
1:0 |
Sandner Mar. / Klopf Nic. |
1:0 |
Wessely Mic. / Doblhammer Mar. |
1:0 |
Wessely Mic. / Klopf Nic. |
1:0 |
Sandner Mar. / Horner Han. |
1:0 |
Sandner Mar. / Wessely Mic. |
1:0 |
Puchinger Hel. / Hackl Sim. |
1:0 |
Hackl Sim. / Klopf Nic. |
5:3 |
Wessely Mic. / Solberger Got. |
3:3 |
Klimm Vol. / Klopf Nic. |
2:1 |
Hackl Sim. / Wessely Mic. |
2:2 |
Solberger Got. / Haunschmid Kar. |
0:1 |
Wessely Dav. / Wessely Han. |
0:1 |
Kitzmüller And. / Schenkenfelder Ber. |
0:1 |
Puchinger Hel. / Haunschmid Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Sandner Marco |
3:0 |
Horner Hannes |
1:0 |
Doblhammer Mario |
1:0 |
Klopf Nico |
9:4 |
Hackl Simon |
9:5 |
Wessely Michael |
8:5 |
Solberger Gottfried |
4:4 |
Klimm Volker |
2:1 |
Puchinger Helmut |
1:2 |
Kitzmüller Andreas |
0:1 |
Schenkenfelder Bernhard |
0:1 |
Wessely David |
0:1 |
Wessely Hannes |
0:1 |
Haunschmid Karl |
0:3 |
|
4. |
RECH1 |
18 |
19 |
: |
17 |
72 |
: |
67 |
Moser Dom. / Aschauer Ste. |
1:0 |
Moser Dom. / Ebenhofer Ale. |
10:3 |
Aschauer Ste. / Waser Jos. |
7:10 |
Moser Dom. / Waser Tho. |
1:1 |
Wilging Phi. / Thauerböck Sim. |
0:1 |
Moser Dom. / Steinbichler Han. |
0:2 |
|
Ebenhofer Alexander |
10:3 |
Moser Dominik |
12:6 |
Aschauer Stefan |
8:10 |
Waser Josef |
7:10 |
Waser Thomas |
1:1 |
Wilging Philipp Michael |
0:1 |
Thauerböck Simon |
0:1 |
Steinbichler Hansjörg |
0:2 |
|
5. |
RAIN1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
16 |
63 |
: |
65 |
Sonnleitner Tho. / Toth Jos. |
1:0 |
Wagner Kle. / Toth Jos. |
9:5 |
Traxler Man. / Traxler Pat. |
7:4 |
Haider Eri. / Toth Jos. |
0:1 |
Sonnleitner Tho. / Traxler Pat. |
0:1 |
Toth Jos. / Sonnleitner Ger. |
0:1 |
Traxler Man. / Leisch Gün. |
0:1 |
Traxler Man. / Pilz Tho. |
0:1 |
Traxler Man. / Haider Eri. |
0:2 |
|
Wagner Klemens |
9:5 |
Toth Josef |
10:7 |
Traxler Patrick |
7:5 |
Traxler Manfred |
7:8 |
Sonnleitner Thomas |
1:1 |
Pilz Thomas |
0:1 |
Leisch Günter |
0:1 |
Sonnleitner Gerold |
0:1 |
Haider Erich |
0:3 |
|
6. |
OTTH2 |
18 |
15 |
: |
15 |
54 |
: |
62 |
Außerwöger Tho. / Khrystian And. |
1:0 |
Schlager Chr. / Mandl Man. |
1:0 |
Koller Ger. / Koller Joh. |
10:3 |
Koller Ger. / Schlager Chr. |
1:1 |
Mandl Man. / Khrystian And. |
1:2 |
Elmer Hei. / Khrystian And. |
1:3 |
Khrystian And. / Koller Chr. |
0:1 |
Elmer Hei. / Bittricher Fab. |
0:1 |
Pröll Mar. / Breslmaier Kur. |
0:1 |
Koller Joh. / Außerwöger Tho. |
0:1 |
Koller Ger. / Khrystian And. |
0:1 |
Breslmaier Kur. / Koller Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Koller Gerlinde |
11:5 |
Koller Johannes |
10:4 |
Schlager Christoph |
2:1 |
Khrystian Andrii |
3:7 |
Mandl Manuel |
2:2 |
Außerwöger Thomas |
1:1 |
Elmer Heinz |
1:4 |
Pröll Markus |
0:1 |
Bittricher Fabio |
0:1 |
Breslmaier Kurt |
0:2 |
Koller Christian |
0:2 |
|
7. |
BIES5 |
18 |
16 |
: |
19 |
62 |
: |
68 |
Kirchmayr Ewa. sen. / Sager Die. |
1:0 |
Major Zol. / Grasser Dom. |
1:0 |
Broulim Lub. / Yehorova Olh. |
1:0 |
Thalguter Val. / Sager Die. |
1:0 |
Grasser Dom. / Großschedl Jür. |
1:0 |
Großschedl Jür. / Broulim Lub. |
4:1 |
Thalguter Val. / Broulim Lub. |
5:2 |
Grasser Dom. / Broulim Lub. |
1:1 |
Kirchmayr Ewa. sen. / Grasser Dom. |
1:2 |
Major Zol. / Freimuth Man. |
0:1 |
Major Zol. / Thalguter Val. |
0:1 |
Kirchmayr Ewa. sen. / Yehorova Olh. |
0:1 |
Ehmayr Chr. / Moucka Kar. |
0:1 |
Hammer Ger. / Friedl Ste. |
0:1 |
Freimuth Man. / Setik Eri. |
0:1 |
Lininger Man. / Kirchmayr Ewa. sen. |
0:1 |
Kirchmayr Ewa. sen. / Reiter Sim. |
0:1 |
Kirchmayr Ewa. sen. / Major Zol. |
0:5 |
|
Sager Dietmar |
2:0 |
Broulim Lubos |
11:4 |
Großschedl Jürgen |
5:1 |
Thalguter Valentin |
6:3 |
Grasser Dominik |
4:3 |
Kirchmayr Ewald sen. |
2:10 |
Yehorova Olha |
1:1 |
Major Zoltan |
1:7 |
Ehmayr Christian |
0:1 |
Lininger Manuel |
0:1 |
Hammer Gerald |
0:1 |
Moucka Karl |
0:1 |
Friedl Stefan |
0:1 |
Reiter Simon Jatin |
0:1 |
Setik Erik |
0:1 |
Freimuth Manuel |
0:2 |
|
8. |
MAUT2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
18 |
59 |
: |
71 |
Hanus Mar. / Sebestyen Lau. |
3:2 |
Hanus Mar. / Kukla Joh. |
2:1 |
Ehlers Mic. / Kukla Joh. |
3:4 |
Kukla Joh. / Schützenberger Gün. |
2:2 |
Schützenberger Gün. / Sebestyen Lau. |
2:3 |
Hanus Mar. / Asanger Got. |
1:1 |
Ehlers Mic. / Schützenberger Gün. |
1:1 |
Ehlers Mic. / Mirtchev Mai. |
0:1 |
Hanus Mar. / Hagenmeyer Mar. |
0:1 |
Kukla Joh. / Sebestyen Lau. |
0:2 |
|
Hanus Martin |
6:5 |
Kukla Johannes |
7:9 |
Schützenberger Günther |
5:6 |
Sebestyen Laura |
5:7 |
Ehlers Michael |
4:6 |
Asanger Gottfried |
1:1 |
Hagenmeyer Martin |
0:1 |
Mirtchev Maikl |
0:1 |
|
9. |
KEFR1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
23 |
50 |
: |
77 |
Gruber Pet. / Falkner Jul. |
6:6 |
Falkner Jür. / Sickinger Hei. |
2:5 |
Gruber Pet. / Falkner Jür. |
1:1 |
Falkner Jul. / Trnka Jir. |
1:1 |
Falkner Jul. / Sickinger Hei. |
0:1 |
Danner Man. / Frent Adr. |
0:1 |
Gruber Pet. / Sickinger Hei. |
0:1 |
Frent Adr. / Danner Tob. |
0:1 |
Sickinger Hei. / Trnka Jir. |
0:2 |
Danner Man. / Falkner Ber. |
0:2 |
Gruber Pet. / Falkner Ber. |
0:2 |
|
Falkner Julian |
7:8 |
Gruber Peter |
7:10 |
Falkner Jürgen |
3:6 |
Sickinger Heinz |
2:9 |
Trnka Jiri |
1:3 |
Danner Tobias |
0:1 |
Frent Adrian-Valentin |
0:2 |
Danner Manfred |
0:3 |
Falkner Bernhard |
0:4 |
|
10. |
SAXE2 |
18 |
8 |
: |
28 |
51 |
: |
91 |
Holzer Dav. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
4:8 |
Freynhofer Hel. / Kaindl Kar. |
3:8 |
Freynhofer Hel. / Brunner Ber. |
1:1 |
Holzer Dav. / Krenn Wer. |
0:1 |
Holzer Dav. / Brunner Ber. |
0:1 |
Kaindl Kar. / Brunner Ber. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Hochstöger Hei. |
0:1 |
Freynhofer Hel. / Holzer Dav. |
0:1 |
Freynhofer Hel. / Schlager Jür. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Holzer Dav. |
0:1 |
Krenn Wer. / Schlager Jür. |
0:1 |
Grillenberger Fri. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
0:1 |
Kaindl Kar. / Hörstorfer Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Freynhofer Helmut |
4:11 |
Hörstorfer Johannes |
4:11 |
Holzer David |
4:12 |
Kaindl Karl |
3:11 |
Brunner Bernhard |
1:3 |
Hochstöger Heinrich |
0:1 |
Krenn Werner |
0:2 |
Schlager Jürgen |
0:2 |
Grillenberger Friedrich |
0:3 |
|