RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
NETT3 |
18 |
22 |
: |
10 |
78 |
: |
56 |
Cornelius Eri. / Promberger Mar. |
2:0 |
Breit Rud. / Durstberger Ale. |
1:0 |
Durstberger Ale. / Hengster Ber. |
1:0 |
Promberger Mar. / Leibetseder Alf. |
1:0 |
Promberger Man. / Midzic Elv. |
1:0 |
Promberger Mar. / Durstberger Ale. |
1:0 |
Breit Rud. / Winklbauer Ben. |
1:0 |
Promberger Mar. / Breit Rud. |
11:3 |
Promberger Man. / Durstberger Ale. |
2:1 |
Promberger Man. / Burghart Mic. |
1:1 |
Promberger Ele. / Obermayer Fra. |
0:1 |
Promberger Ele. / Hengster Ber. |
0:1 |
Promberger Ern. / Groer Sie. |
0:1 |
Promberger Ele. / Durstberger Ale. |
0:1 |
Promberger Man. / Leibetseder Alf. |
0:1 |
|
Cornelius Erich |
2:0 |
Winklbauer Benjamin |
1:0 |
Midzic Elvir |
1:0 |
Promberger Markus |
15:3 |
Breit Rudolf |
13:3 |
Durstberger Alexander |
5:2 |
Promberger Manuel |
4:3 |
Leibetseder Alfred Josef |
1:1 |
Burghart Michael |
1:1 |
Hengster Bernhard |
1:1 |
Promberger Ernst |
0:1 |
Groer Siegfried |
0:1 |
Obermayer Franz Michael |
0:1 |
Promberger Eleonore |
0:3 |
|
2. |
PUCK1 |
18 |
22 |
: |
11 |
74 |
: |
48 |
Pelzeder Mat. / Hiesmair Mar. |
5:0 |
Pelzeder And. / Hiesmair Mar. |
4:0 |
Roiser Ber. / Baumgartner Mar. |
2:0 |
Pelzeder And. / Pelzeder Mat. |
2:0 |
Niederwimmer Chr. / Baumgartner Mar. |
1:0 |
Wiespointner Wal. / Hiesmair Mar. |
1:0 |
Wiespointner Wal. / Niederwimmer Chr. |
1:0 |
Wiespointner Wal. / Roiser Ber. |
1:0 |
Pelzeder And. / Roiser Ber. |
1:0 |
Niederwimmer Chr. / Roiser Ber. |
2:3 |
Niederwimmer Chr. / Hiesmair Mar. |
1:1 |
Pelzeder And. / Niederwimmer Chr. |
1:1 |
Aigner Fra. / Plomberger Tob. |
0:1 |
Petermandel Mic. / Crepcia Sim. |
0:1 |
Aigner Fra. / Morisak Fra. |
0:1 |
Pelzeder And. / Hofer Rob. |
0:1 |
Gall Bar. / Petermandel Mic. |
0:1 |
Morisak Fra. / Mandl Ada. |
0:1 |
|
Pelzeder Mathias |
7:0 |
Wiespointner Walter |
3:0 |
Baumgartner Markus |
3:0 |
Hiesmair Markus |
11:1 |
Pelzeder Andreas |
8:2 |
Roiser Berthold |
6:3 |
Niederwimmer Christian |
6:5 |
Hofer Robert |
0:1 |
Gall Barbara |
0:1 |
Plomberger Tobias |
0:1 |
Mandl Adam |
0:1 |
Crepcia Simon |
0:1 |
Petermandel Michael |
0:2 |
Aigner Franz |
0:2 |
Morisak Franz |
0:2 |
|
3. |
ALKV1 |
18 |
21 |
: |
14 |
83 |
: |
59 |
Ortner And. / Abri Sam. |
1:0 |
Mitterlehner Vol. / Deil Chr. |
14:3 |
Ortner And. / Salaberger Die. |
6:6 |
Deil Chr. / Salaberger Die. |
0:1 |
Mitterlehner Vol. / Ortner And. |
0:1 |
Ortner And. / Paschinger Ste. |
0:1 |
Ortner And. / Hofer Pat. |
0:1 |
Zallinger Joh. / Rebhandl Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Abri Samad |
1:0 |
Mitterlehner Volker |
14:4 |
Deil Christian |
14:4 |
Ortner Andreas |
7:9 |
Salaberger Dietmar |
6:7 |
Hofer Patrick |
0:1 |
Paschinger Stefan |
0:1 |
Zallinger Johann |
0:1 |
Rebhandl Wolfgang |
0:1 |
|
4. |
PASH1 |
18 |
19 |
: |
16 |
68 |
: |
64 |
Blum Rob. / Leiss Ale. |
3:0 |
Riener Hei. / Leiss Ale. |
1:0 |
Blum Rob. / Paumgartner Dan. |
1:0 |
Riener Hei. / Grillmair Jos. |
1:0 |
Grillmair Jos. / Lausecker Ewa. |
10:6 |
Hetzmannseder Jul. / Leiss Ale. |
1:1 |
Paumgartner Dan. / Leiss Ale. |
1:2 |
Mandl Rob. / Leiss Ale. |
1:4 |
Grillmair Jos. / Lausecker Gre. |
0:1 |
Paumgartner Dan. / Lausecker Gre. |
0:1 |
Blum Rob. / Hetzmannseder Jul. |
0:1 |
|
Riener Heinz |
2:0 |
Grillmair Josef |
11:7 |
Lausecker Ewald |
10:6 |
Blum Robert |
4:1 |
Leiss Alexander |
7:7 |
Paumgartner Daniel |
2:3 |
Hetzmannseder Julian |
1:2 |
Mandl Robert |
1:4 |
Lausecker Gregor |
0:2 |
|
5. |
WAIZ4 |
17 |
16 |
: |
13 |
65 |
: |
53 |
Humer Tho. / Meier Mir. |
1:0 |
Gattringer Fri. / Doppler Alf. |
1:0 |
Gattringer Fri. / Stammler Ari. |
1:0 |
Doppler Alf. / Schmid Chr. |
7:3 |
Gattringer Fri. / Schmid Jul. |
3:1 |
Doppler Alf. / Meier Mir. |
2:1 |
Gattringer Fri. / Meier Mir. |
1:2 |
Gattringer Fri. / Schmid Chr. |
0:1 |
Gattringer Fri. / Autengruber Her. |
0:1 |
Gattringer Fri. / Kirchberger Her. |
0:1 |
Gattringer Fri. / Meier Fla. |
0:1 |
Gattringer Fri. / Schmid Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Humer Thomas |
1:0 |
Stammler Arian |
1:0 |
Doppler Alfred |
10:4 |
Schmid Christian |
7:4 |
Schmid Julian |
3:1 |
Gattringer Friedrich |
6:9 |
Meier Miriam |
4:3 |
Autengruber Herbert |
0:1 |
Kirchberger Hermann |
0:1 |
Meier Flaviu |
0:1 |
Schmid Robert |
0:2 |
|
6. |
LIAG2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
17 |
67 |
: |
65 |
Brosch Rud. / Kensy Ada. |
1:0 |
Toppel Mic. / Bakunic Dul. |
1:0 |
Schober Wil. / Brosch Rud. |
1:0 |
Hametner Joh. / Pux Wal. |
9:7 |
Brosch Rud. / Toppel Mic. |
6:5 |
Trimmel Kar. / Brosch Rud. |
0:1 |
Hametner Joh. / Biberauer Leo. |
0:1 |
Brosch Rud. / Bakunic Dul. |
0:1 |
Toppel Mic. / Kensy Ada. |
0:1 |
Pux Wal. / Schober Wil. |
0:1 |
|
Hametner Johann |
9:8 |
Pux Walter |
9:8 |
Brosch Rudolf |
8:7 |
Toppel Michael |
7:6 |
Schober Wilfried |
1:1 |
Kensy Adam |
1:1 |
Bakunic Dule |
1:1 |
Trimmel Karl |
0:1 |
Biberauer Leopold |
0:1 |
|
7. |
FROB7 |
18 |
13 |
: |
17 |
55 |
: |
61 |
Fong Ven. / Halpern Ben. |
1:0 |
Sager Han. / Fong Ven. |
1:0 |
Fong Ven. / Kühberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Limberger Leo. / Sary Ger. |
1:0 |
Halpern Ben. / Sary Ger. |
1:0 |
Fong Ven. / Li Edg. |
1:0 |
Bauer Eri. / Fong Ven. |
3:2 |
Wellinger Chr. / Maximov Isa. |
2:2 |
Kühberger Mar. / Halpern Ben. |
1:2 |
Kriechbaum Nor. / Halpern Ben. |
1:4 |
Bunzenberger Sop. / Kriechbaum Nor. |
0:1 |
Pöchtrager And. / Sary Ger. |
0:1 |
Schütz Art. / Mück Leo. |
0:1 |
Bauer Eri. / Halpern Ben. |
0:1 |
Spot Har. / Pointner Wil. |
0:1 |
Wellinger Chr. / Kriechbaum Nor. |
0:1 |
Maximov Isa. / Limberger Leo. |
0:1 |
|
Li Edgar Yi Jin |
1:0 |
Sager HansPeter |
1:0 |
Fong Veng Seng |
7:2 |
Halpern Benjamin |
4:7 |
Sary Gernot |
2:1 |
Bauer Erich |
3:3 |
Kühberger Marlene |
2:2 |
Maximov Isabela-Ana-Maria |
2:3 |
Wellinger Christa |
2:3 |
Limberger Leo |
1:1 |
Kriechbaum Norbert |
1:6 |
Spot Harald |
0:1 |
Pöchtrager Andreas |
0:1 |
Schütz Arthur |
0:1 |
Mück Leon |
0:1 |
Pointner Wilhelm |
0:1 |
Bunzenberger Sophie |
0:1 |
|
8. |
GALS1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
21 |
51 |
: |
76 |
Meisinger Man. / Stadlbauer Mar. |
2:0 |
Luger Mat. / Kreuzmayr Kur. |
5:2 |
Meisinger Man. / Pfaffenbauer Erw. |
3:6 |
Pfaffenbauer Erw. / Kreuzmayr Kur. |
2:4 |
Gatterbauer Wol. / Kreuzmayr Kur. |
1:1 |
Meisinger Man. / Enzlmüller Fra. |
0:1 |
Meisinger Man. / Luger Mat. |
0:1 |
Meisinger Man. / Kreuzmayr Kur. |
0:1 |
Enzlmüller Fra. / Pfaffenbauer Erw. |
0:1 |
Schiendorfer Han. / Meisinger Man. |
0:1 |
Meisinger Man. / Gatterbauer Wol. |
0:1 |
Enzlmüller Fra. / Kreuzmayr Kur. |
0:2 |
|
Stadlbauer Markus |
2:0 |
Kreuzmayr Kurt |
8:10 |
Luger Matthias |
5:3 |
Meisinger Manfred |
5:11 |
Pfaffenbauer Erwin |
5:11 |
Gatterbauer Wolfgang |
1:2 |
Schiendorfer Hans-Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Enzlmüller Franz |
0:4 |
|
9. |
VÖLI5 |
17 |
11 |
: |
20 |
52 |
: |
68 |
Teuchtmann Wal. / Schinko Mic. |
1:0 |
Lehner Wol. / Schinko Mic. |
1:0 |
Chung Wil. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
1:0 |
Schinko Mic. / Haider Alb. |
1:0 |
Teuchtmann Wal. / Krawczykiewicz Jak. |
1:0 |
Schinko Sam. / Schinko Mic. |
2:1 |
Teuchtmann Wal. / Haider Alb. |
2:1 |
Krawczykiewicz Jak. / Schinko Mic. |
1:1 |
Schinko Mic. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
1:1 |
Kössler And. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
0:1 |
Schaubmayr Jak. / Brandstetter Bia. |
0:1 |
Schinko Ele. / Schinko Mic. |
0:1 |
Haider Alb. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
0:1 |
Schaubmayr Jak. / Teuchtmann Wal. |
0:1 |
Schaubmayr Jak. / Bratter Tob. |
0:1 |
Teuchtmann Gab. / Kössler And. |
0:1 |
Bratter Tob. / Schinko Sam. |
0:1 |
Schaubmayr Jak. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
0:2 |
Bratter Tob. / Teuchtmann Wal. |
0:2 |
Teuchtmann Wal. / Wolfmayr Tob. |
0:4 |
|
Lehner Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Chung William |
1:0 |
Schinko Michael |
7:4 |
Haider Albin |
3:2 |
Teuchtmann Walter |
4:8 |
Krawczykiewicz Jakob |
2:1 |
Schinko Samuel |
2:2 |
Wolfmayr Tobias |
2:9 |
Teuchtmann Gabriele |
0:1 |
Schinko Elena |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Bianca |
0:1 |
Kössler Andreas |
0:2 |
Bratter Tobias |
0:4 |
Schaubmayr Jakob |
0:5 |
|
10. |
SPHO3 |
18 |
6 |
: |
22 |
32 |
: |
75 |
Marko Fra. / Hauer Sie. |
4:9 |
Brenner Hei. / Österreicher Ger. |
1:2 |
Brenner Hei. / Hanner Joa. |
1:2 |
Brenner Hei. / Königsdorfer And. |
0:1 |
Marko Fra. / Hanner Joa. |
0:1 |
Engelmann Joh. / Königsdorfer And. |
0:1 |
Marko Fra. / Königsdorfer And. |
0:1 |
Brenner Hei. / Wagner Ger. |
0:1 |
Brenner Hei. / Hauer Sie. |
0:1 |
Brenner Hei. / Hellmayr Fri. |
0:1 |
Brenner Hei. / Marko Fra. |
0:2 |
|
Hauer Siegfried |
4:10 |
Marko Franz Josef |
4:13 |
Brenner Heinz |
2:10 |
Österreicher Gerhard |
1:2 |
Hanner Joachim |
1:3 |
Engelmann Johann |
0:1 |
Hellmayr Friedrich |
0:1 |
Wagner Gerhard |
0:1 |
Königsdorfer Andreas |
0:3 |
|