RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
RANK4 |
4 |
6 |
: |
2 |
20 |
: |
12 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Scheidbach Rei. |
2:0 |
Knecht Man. sen. / Öztürk Era. |
1:0 |
Entner Aar. / Bänkbauer Cle. |
3:1 |
Scheidbach Rei. / Öztürk Era. |
0:1 |
|
Knecht Manfred sen. |
3:0 |
Entner Aaron |
3:1 |
Bänkbauer Clemens |
3:1 |
Scheidbach Reinold |
2:1 |
Öztürk Eray |
1:1 |
|
2. |
FE_GI7 |
4 |
5 |
: |
3 |
19 |
: |
14 |
Büchel Wal. / Kohl Rai. |
2:0 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Büchel Wal. |
1:0 |
Reiter Mic. / Schmid Mat. |
1:0 |
Reiter Mic. / Schwendt Tho. |
1:2 |
Hulka Jör. / Schwendt Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Büchel Walter |
3:0 |
Kohl Rainer |
2:0 |
Allgäuer Peter |
1:0 |
Schmid Matthias |
1:0 |
Reiter Michael |
2:2 |
Schwendt Thorsten |
1:3 |
Hulka Jörg |
0:1 |
|
3. |
LUST5 |
5 |
5 |
: |
4 |
19 |
: |
21 |
Blaas Chr. / Lusser Mar. |
2:0 |
Fruhmann Anj. / Grabher Mar. |
1:0 |
Autengruber Mel. / Fruhmann Anj. |
1:0 |
Salzmann Ber. / Fruhmann Anj. |
1:1 |
Blaas Chr. / Salzmann Ber. |
0:1 |
Troy Ego. / Grabher Mar. |
0:1 |
Salzmann Ber. / Lusser Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Autengruber Melanie |
1:0 |
Fruhmann Anja |
3:1 |
Blaas Christof |
2:1 |
Lusser Martin |
2:1 |
Grabher Marcel |
1:1 |
Salzmann Bernhard |
1:3 |
Troy Egon |
0:1 |
|
4. |
FRAS4 |
5 |
4 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
19 |
Tiefenthaler And. / Gassner Joa. |
1:0 |
Barwart Rap. / Strauss Sim. |
1:0 |
Barwart Flo. / Lisch Mar. |
1:0 |
Gassner Joa. / Barwart Rap. |
1:1 |
Tiefenthaler And. / Barwart Flo. |
0:1 |
Entner Geo. / Lisch Mar. |
0:1 |
Barwart Rap. / Lisch Mar. |
0:1 |
Jäger Tob. / Barwart Flo. |
0:1 |
Jäger Tob. / Lisch Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Strauss Simon |
1:0 |
Gassner Joachim |
2:1 |
Barwart Raphael |
2:2 |
Tiefenthaler Andreas |
1:1 |
Barwart Florian |
1:2 |
Lisch Martin |
1:3 |
Entner Georg |
0:1 |
Jäger Tobias |
0:2 |
|
5. |
GAIS3 |
5 |
3 |
: |
6 |
14 |
: |
22 |
Schneider Alb. / Apnar Ric. |
2:0 |
Quauka Rob. / Kraßnitzer And. |
1:0 |
Grundner Udo. / Schneider Alb. |
0:1 |
Grundner Udo. / Küng Mag. |
0:1 |
Greiderer Ger. / Schneider Alb. |
0:1 |
Grundner Udo. / Quauka Rob. |
0:1 |
Küng Mag. / Holzer Jul. |
0:2 |
|
Apnar Richard |
2:0 |
Kraßnitzer Andre |
1:0 |
Schneider Albert |
2:2 |
Quauka Robert |
1:1 |
Greiderer Gerhard |
0:1 |
Holzer Julia |
0:2 |
Grundner Udo |
0:3 |
Küng Magdalena |
0:3 |
|
6. |
FE_GI8 |
3 |
2 |
: |
4 |
11 |
: |
15 |
Lenger Luk. / Schmid Mat. |
2:0 |
Szepessy Aro. / Lenger Luk. |
0:1 |
Schmid Mat. / Kohl Rai. |
0:1 |
Hermann Win. / Scheuermann Fra. |
0:1 |
Gottfreund Chr. / Hermann Win. |
0:1 |
|
Lenger Lukas |
2:1 |
Schmid Matthias |
2:1 |
Gottfreund Christoph |
0:1 |
Scheuermann Frank |
0:1 |
Szepessy Aron |
0:1 |
Kohl Rainer |
0:1 |
Hermann Winfried |
0:2 |
|