RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGAS10 |
6 |
5 |
: |
1 |
15 |
: |
7 |
Mitas Hel. / Betancor-Hernandez Mar. |
2:0 |
Mitas Hel. / Dobesch Joh. |
1:0 |
Mitas Hel. / Prager Leo. |
1:0 |
Prager Leo. / Dobesch Joh. |
1:0 |
Betancor-Hernandez Mar. / Dobesch Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Mitas Helmut |
4:0 |
Prager Leonhard |
2:0 |
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos |
2:1 |
Dobesch Johann |
2:1 |
|
2. |
HAGE5 |
6 |
5 |
: |
1 |
15 |
: |
8 |
Fritsche Hel. / Schlee Har. |
5:1 |
|
Fritsche Helmut |
5:1 |
Schlee Harald |
5:1 |
|
3. |
NILE1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
16 |
: |
8 |
Grundner Ger. / Grundner Rom. |
3:0 |
Enzersdorfer Joh. / Grundner Ger. |
1:1 |
Enzersdorfer Bir. / Grundner Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Grundner Roman |
3:0 |
Grundner Gernot |
4:2 |
Enzersdorfer Johann |
1:1 |
Enzersdorfer Birgit |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SGSPS5 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
13 |
: |
15 |
Kobelhirt Sve. / Damm Flo. |
1:0 |
Kriha Tob. / Damm Flo. |
2:1 |
Kriha Jon. / Kriha Tob. |
0:2 |
|
Kobelhirt Sven |
1:0 |
Damm Florian |
3:1 |
Kriha Tobias |
2:3 |
Kriha Jonas |
0:2 |
|
5. |
WOLK5 |
6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
7 |
: |
15 |
Chladt Rob. / Ager Jon. |
1:0 |
Patrman Wol. / Klaus Erw. |
1:0 |
Patrman Wol. / Ager Jon. |
0:1 |
Preßl Rob. / Gruber Sil. |
0:1 |
Chladt Rob. / Klaus Erw. |
0:1 |
Ager Jon. / Döber Eli. |
0:1 |
|
Chladt Robert |
1:1 |
Patrman Wolfgang |
1:1 |
Klaus Erwin |
1:1 |
Ager Jonathan |
1:2 |
Preßl Robert |
0:1 |
Döber Elisabeth |
0:1 |
Gruber Silvia |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SGWV8 |
6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
10 |
: |
16 |
Cibulka Hei. / Vogel Wil. |
1:3 |
Vogel Wil. / Staffa Fel. |
0:2 |
|
Cibulka Heinz |
1:3 |
Vogel Wilfried |
1:5 |
Staffa Felix |
0:2 |
|
7. |
SIER5 |
6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
8 |
: |
15 |
Wilder Jak. / Mörwald Kla. |
1:0 |
Zimmermann Nic. / Mach Tob. |
0:1 |
Auer Wal. / Binder Nik. |
0:1 |
Kolodziejczyk Mar. / Zimmermann Nic. |
0:1 |
Hemerka Tho. / Spießlechner Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Wilder Jakob |
1:0 |
Mörwald Klaus |
1:0 |
Kolodziejczyk Marek |
0:1 |
Mach Tobias |
0:1 |
Auer Walter |
0:1 |
Binder Niklas |
0:1 |
Hemerka Thomas |
0:2 |
Spießlechner Peter |
0:2 |
Zimmermann Nico |
0:2 |
|