RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LEPE1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
3 |
50 |
: |
18 |
Osina Phi. / Bac And. |
6:0 |
Bac And. / Starzacher Ger. |
4:0 |
Orasche Mit. / Bac And. |
3:0 |
Osina Phi. / Starzacher Ger. |
2:2 |
Orasche Mit. / Starzacher Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Bac Andrej |
13:0 |
Osina Philip |
8:2 |
Starzacher Gerhard |
6:3 |
Orasche Mitja |
3:1 |
|
2. |
MARG1 |
18 |
12 |
: |
6 |
45 |
: |
31 |
Flechl Gün. / Münzer Ste. |
12:5 |
Flechl Gün. / Monsberger Har. |
0:1 |
|
Münzer Stefan |
12:5 |
Flechl Günther |
12:6 |
Monsberger Harald |
0:1 |
|
3. |
DSFE2 |
19 |
12 |
: |
7 |
48 |
: |
36 |
Pagitz Wal. / Sparouz Egm. |
12:6 |
Begusch Cla. / Sparouz Egm. |
0:1 |
|
Pagitz Walter |
12:6 |
Sparouz Egmont |
12:7 |
Begusch Claudio |
0:1 |
|
4. |
BKLR1 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
34 |
Dobrounig Hub. / Grud Fri. |
5:0 |
Mlekusch Ger. / Dobrounig Hub. |
4:2 |
Schneider Mar. / Dobrounig Hub. |
1:2 |
Urisk Ern. / Grud Fri. |
1:2 |
Mlekusch Ger. / Weissegger Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Dobrounig Hubert |
10:4 |
Grud Fritz |
6:2 |
Mlekusch Gerhard |
4:3 |
Urisk Ernst |
1:2 |
Schneider Martin |
1:2 |
Weissegger Josef |
0:1 |
|
5. |
VÖLM3 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
37 |
: |
37 |
Kramer Her. / Lampl Oli. |
8:6 |
Lampl Oli. / Niemetz Ber. |
2:1 |
Kramer Her. / Malle Ger. |
0:1 |
Kramer Her. / Wouk Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Lampl Oliver |
10:7 |
Kramer Herbert |
8:8 |
Niemetz Bernhard |
2:1 |
Wouk Josef |
0:1 |
Malle Gerold |
0:1 |
|
6. |
VÖLM2 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
34 |
Leppert Ben. / Neubauer Got. |
3:0 |
Pacher Phi. / Suppnig Jul. |
1:0 |
Suppnig Jul. / Leppert Ben. |
5:8 |
Langer Gün. / Leppert Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Neubauer Gottfried |
3:0 |
Pacher Phillip |
1:0 |
Leppert Benjamin |
8:9 |
Suppnig Julia |
6:8 |
Langer Günther |
0:1 |
|
7. |
MASA1 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
33 |
: |
35 |
Walzl Ber. / Walzl Mic. |
1:0 |
Perkonig Tho. / Walzl Mic. |
7:7 |
Walzl Mic. / Czell Mar. |
0:1 |
Figge Mar. / Perkonig Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Walzl Bernhard |
1:0 |
Walzl Michael |
8:8 |
Perkonig Thomas |
7:8 |
Figge Martin |
0:1 |
Czell Martin |
0:1 |
|
8. |
KELK1 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
35 |
: |
39 |
Grimschitz Flo. / Rom The. |
6:3 |
Rom The. / Groinig And. |
1:2 |
Grimschitz Flo. / Leitner Kla. |
0:2 |
Leitner Kla. / Rom The. |
0:4 |
|
Grimschitz Florian |
6:5 |
Rom Theodor |
7:9 |
Groinig Andreas |
1:2 |
Leitner Klaus |
0:6 |
|
9. |
WOBE1 |
17 |
6 |
: |
11 |
25 |
: |
39 |
Hofmeister Rol. / Sornig Arm. |
3:1 |
Dohr Mel. / Hofmeister Rol. |
2:1 |
Nepraunig Mic. / Hofmeister Rol. |
1:3 |
Gutschi Tho. / Dohr Mel. |
0:1 |
Dohr Mel. / Traußnig Ger. |
0:1 |
Krainbucher Chr. / Hofmeister Rol. |
0:1 |
Nepraunig Mic. / Sornig Arm. |
0:3 |
|
Hofmeister Rolf |
6:6 |
Sornig Armin |
3:4 |
Dohr Melanie |
2:3 |
Nepraunig Michael |
1:6 |
Gutschi Thomas |
0:1 |
Traußnig Gerald |
0:1 |
Krainbucher Christoph |
0:1 |
|
10. |
KAC2 |
18 |
5 |
: |
13 |
23 |
: |
48 |
Radovcic Zor. / Sulejmanovic Muj. |
4:7 |
Radovcic Zor. / Lukner Ste. |
1:5 |
Sulejmanovic Muj. / Lukner Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Radovcic Zoran |
5:12 |
Sulejmanovic Mujo |
4:8 |
Lukner Stella |
1:6 |
|
11. |
ANNA1 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
29 |
: |
48 |
Pretis Wal. / Meindl Jos. |
4:12 |
Novak Die. / Meindl Jos. |
0:1 |
Novak Die. / Pretis Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Pretis Walter |
4:13 |
Meindl Josef |
4:13 |
Novak Dieter |
0:2 |
|