RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
GREI2 |
14 |
21 |
: |
4 |
68 |
: |
20 |
Kühberger Ste. / Bleimer Luk. |
4:0 |
Grünsteidl Dav. / Kühberger Mar. |
3:0 |
Kühberger Ste. / Leonhartsberger Jon. |
3:0 |
Grünsteidl Dav. / Leonhartsberger Jon. |
2:0 |
Bleimer Luk. / Schartmüller Tho. |
1:0 |
Kühberger Ste. / Kühberger Mar. |
1:0 |
Kühberger Ste. / Sitarevic Alm. |
1:0 |
Grünsteidl Dav. / Bleimer Luk. |
1:0 |
Kühberger Ste. / Schartmüller Tho. |
1:0 |
Grünsteidl Dav. / Sitarevic Alm. |
4:4 |
|
Kühberger Stefan |
10:0 |
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard |
6:0 |
Leonhartsberger Jonathan |
5:0 |
Kühberger Marlene |
4:0 |
Schartmüller Thomas |
2:0 |
Grünsteidl David |
10:4 |
Sitarevic Almir |
5:4 |
|
2. |
MAUT5 |
14 |
14 |
: |
8 |
50 |
: |
35 |
Traxler Nor. / Lehner Joh. |
4:1 |
Lehner Jür. / Ahrer Wol. |
5:2 |
Schreiner Nad. / Lehner Joh. |
2:2 |
Lehner Jür. / Lehner Joh. |
2:2 |
Lehner Jür. / Schreiner Nad. |
1:1 |
|
Lehner Jürgen |
8:5 |
Lehner Johann |
8:5 |
Traxler Norbert |
4:1 |
Ahrer Wolfgang |
5:2 |
Schreiner Nadine |
3:3 |
|
3. |
WRTA5 |
13 |
14 |
: |
11 |
52 |
: |
45 |
Weissengruber Jak. / Beer Dan. |
2:0 |
Grandl Cle. / Kerimov Rav. |
2:0 |
Grandl Leo. / Kerimov Rav. |
1:0 |
Grandl Cle. / Tischberger Ren. |
1:0 |
Patri Otm. / Weissengruber Jak. |
1:0 |
Brandstetter Joh. / Beer Dan. |
5:1 |
Grandl Cle. / Grandl Leo. |
2:1 |
Patri Otm. / Brandstetter Joh. |
0:1 |
Gallistl Joh. / Tischberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Weissengruber Jak. / Brandstetter Joh. |
0:2 |
Grandl Mar. / Grandl Leo. |
0:2 |
Grandl Leo. / Weissengruber Jak. |
0:3 |
|
Kerimov Ravil |
3:0 |
Beer Daniel |
7:1 |
Grandl Clemens |
5:1 |
Brandstetter Johannes |
5:4 |
Weissengruber Jakob |
3:5 |
Grandl Leonhard |
3:6 |
Patri Otmar |
1:1 |
Tischberger Rene |
1:1 |
Gallistl Johann |
0:1 |
Grandl Marie |
0:2 |
|
4. |
AUDO3 |
13 |
13 |
: |
11 |
45 |
: |
38 |
Hofstätter Phi. / Hackl-Lehner Flo. |
5:0 |
Hader Fel. / Hackl-Lehner Flo. |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Mar. / Cankaya Has. |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Mar. / Kainberger Jon. |
3:6 |
Hofstätter Mar. / Hackl-Lehner Flo. |
1:1 |
Hofstätter Phi. / Cankaya Has. |
1:1 |
Hofstätter Phi. / Kainberger Jon. |
1:2 |
Hofstätter Mar. / Hofstätter Phi. |
0:1 |
|
Hader Felix |
1:0 |
Hackl-Lehner Florian |
7:1 |
Hofstätter Philipp |
7:4 |
Hofstätter Mario |
5:8 |
Kainberger Jonas |
4:8 |
Cankaya Hasan |
2:1 |
|
5. |
RECH4 |
13 |
10 |
: |
13 |
35 |
: |
46 |
Böschl Dor. / Holzer Dav. |
1:0 |
Holzer Dav. / Lumetzberger And. |
5:3 |
Ahorner Ker. / Ahorner Mel. |
3:2 |
Böschl Dor. / Ahorner Mel. |
1:1 |
Mayrhofer Arm. / Nenning Wer. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Arm. / Böschl Dor. |
0:1 |
Lumetzberger And. / Lumetzberger Lau. |
0:1 |
Böschl Dor. / Ahorner Ker. |
0:1 |
Ahorner Ker. / Lumetzberger And. |
0:1 |
Holzer Dav. / Gaisberger Kle. |
0:1 |
Böschl Dor. / Lumetzberger And. |
0:1 |
|
Holzer David |
6:4 |
Ahorner Melanie |
4:3 |
Lumetzberger Andreas |
5:6 |
Ahorner Kerstin |
3:4 |
Böschl Doris |
2:4 |
Lumetzberger Laurenz |
0:1 |
Nenning Werner |
0:1 |
Gaisberger Klemens |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Armin |
0:2 |
|
6. |
GORW3 |
9 |
8 |
: |
8 |
30 |
: |
33 |
Schiefer Geo. / Andraschko Jul. |
1:0 |
Haider Hei. / Lenz Mic. |
1:0 |
Haider Hei. / Windhager Jür. |
1:0 |
Hochstöger Tho. / Mayrhofer Man. |
1:0 |
Schiefer Geo. / Klaus Dan. |
4:2 |
Hochstöger Tho. / Lenz Man. |
0:1 |
Lenz Man. / Lenz Mic. |
0:1 |
Schiefer Geo. / Hochstöger Tho. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Man. / Windhager Jür. |
0:1 |
Hochstöger Tho. / Andraschko Jul. |
0:2 |
|
Haider Heinrich |
2:0 |
Schiefer Georg |
5:3 |
Klaus Daniel |
4:2 |
Mayrhofer Manuel |
1:1 |
Windhager Jürgen |
1:1 |
Lenz Michael |
1:1 |
Andraschko Julian |
1:2 |
Hochstöger Thomas |
1:4 |
Lenz Manuel |
0:2 |
|
7. |
PERG2 |
12 |
6 |
: |
16 |
23 |
: |
54 |
Schöberl Ant. / Hader And. |
1:0 |
Schöberl Ant. / Leimer Phi. |
1:0 |
Leimer Phi. / Hader And. |
2:1 |
Leimer Phi. / Ebner Wol. |
1:2 |
Lettner Leo. / Grillnberger Dav. |
1:2 |
Frühwirth Tim. / Lettner Leo. |
0:1 |
Frühwirth Sil. / Lettner Leo. |
0:1 |
Leimer Phi. / Frühwirth Tim. |
0:1 |
Hader And. / Lettner Leo. |
0:2 |
Leimer Phi. / Lettner Leo. |
0:3 |
Frühwirth Tim. / Frühwirth Sil. |
0:3 |
|
Schöberl Anton |
2:0 |
Leimer Philipp |
4:7 |
Hader Andreas |
3:3 |
Grillnberger David |
1:2 |
Ebner Wolfgang |
1:2 |
Lettner Leonard |
1:9 |
Frühwirth Silvester |
0:4 |
Frühwirth Timo |
0:5 |
|
8. |
SPWD5 |
14 |
6 |
: |
21 |
38 |
: |
70 |
Schaurhofer And. / Janecek Jir. |
2:0 |
Steindl Mar. / Schaurhofer And. |
1:1 |
Janecek Jir. / Riepl Pet. |
1:2 |
Steindl Mar. / Berger San. |
1:2 |
Berger San. / Berger Har. |
1:3 |
Berger Har. / Riepl Pet. |
0:1 |
Haselberger Gab. / Berger Har. |
0:1 |
Berger San. / Schaurhofer And. |
0:1 |
Schaurhofer And. / Berger Har. |
0:1 |
Steindl Mar. / Berger Har. |
0:1 |
Berger San. / Riepl Pet. |
0:2 |
Berger San. / Janecek Jir. |
0:2 |
Steindl Mar. / Janecek Jir. |
0:4 |
|
Schaurhofer Andreas |
3:3 |
Janecek Jiri |
3:8 |
Steindl Martina |
2:8 |
Berger Sandra |
2:10 |
Riepl Peter |
1:5 |
Berger Harald |
1:7 |
Haselberger Gabriel |
0:1 |
|