RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VÖLK3 |
15 |
15 |
: |
0 |
45 |
: |
8 |
Chen Kev. / Qiu Gao. |
4:0 |
Lonic Emi. / Brajkovic Mar. |
3:0 |
Rossbacher Ale. / Lonic Emi. |
2:0 |
Zhan And. / Nowakowski Pau. |
2:0 |
Schrottenbacher Jos. / Zhan And. |
1:0 |
Schrottenbacher Jos. / Nowakowski Pau. |
1:0 |
Aichholzer Lar. / Brajkovic Mar. |
1:0 |
Schrottenbacher Jos. / Lonic Emi. |
1:0 |
|
Lonic Emir |
6:0 |
Brajkovic Marijano |
4:0 |
Chen Kevin |
4:0 |
Qiu Gao Jie |
4:0 |
Schrottenbacher Josef |
3:0 |
Zhan Andy |
3:0 |
Nowakowski Paul |
3:0 |
Rossbacher Alex |
2:0 |
Aichholzer Laro |
1:0 |
|
2. |
VELD6 |
15 |
13 |
: |
2 |
40 |
: |
14 |
Holmes Osc. / Moser Her. |
4:0 |
Doujak Mic. / Moser Her. |
2:0 |
Doujak Mic. / Ponta Ant. |
1:0 |
Moser Her. / Ponta Ant. |
1:0 |
Goritschnig Kur. / Moser Her. |
1:0 |
Goritschnig Kur. / Schwarz Kar. |
1:0 |
Doujak Mic. / Goritschnig Kur. |
1:0 |
Doujak Mic. / Holmes Osc. |
2:1 |
Holmes Osc. / Ponta Ant. |
0:1 |
|
Moser Herbert |
8:0 |
Goritschnig Kurt |
3:0 |
Schwarz Karl |
1:0 |
Doujak Michael |
6:1 |
Holmes Oscar |
6:2 |
Ponta Antonio |
2:1 |
|
3. |
DSFA3 |
14 |
12 |
: |
2 |
37 |
: |
12 |
Lux Fra. / Umele Fra. |
7:0 |
Schnabl Rup. / Umele Fra. |
1:0 |
Lux Fra. / Melcher Han. |
4:1 |
Lux Fra. / Schnabl Rup. |
0:1 |
|
Umele Franz |
8:0 |
Lux Franz |
11:2 |
Melcher Hans |
4:1 |
Schnabl Rupert |
1:1 |
|
4. |
POLV2 |
15 |
8 |
: |
7 |
33 |
: |
28 |
Schmögl Pet. / Stroitz Mar. |
1:0 |
Pacher Ger. / Stroitz Mar. |
1:0 |
Tschikof Mic. / Stroitz Mar. |
6:5 |
Tschikof Mic. / Schmögl Pet. |
0:1 |
Köchl Tho. / Stroitz Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Pacher Gernot |
1:0 |
Stroitz Mario |
8:6 |
Tschikof Michael |
6:6 |
Schmögl Peter |
1:1 |
Köchl Thomas |
0:1 |
|
5. |
SPIT4 |
15 |
8 |
: |
7 |
27 |
: |
32 |
Unterguggenberger Mar. / Kolesnikov Tim. |
4:2 |
Unterguggenberger Luk. / Kolesnikov Tim. |
2:1 |
Unterguggenberger Luk. / Unterguggenberger Mar. |
2:3 |
Jäger Man. / Unterguggenberger Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Kolesnikov Timea |
6:3 |
Unterguggenberger Markus |
6:5 |
Unterguggenberger Lukas |
4:5 |
Jäger Manfred |
0:1 |
|
6. |
THMA2 |
15 |
7 |
: |
8 |
28 |
: |
32 |
Koch Ste. / Wucherer Har. |
6:0 |
Koch Ste. / Schmucker Adr. |
1:1 |
Schmucker Adr. / Wucherer Har. |
0:7 |
|
Koch Stefan |
7:1 |
Wucherer Harald |
6:7 |
Schmucker Adrian |
1:8 |
|
7. |
SEEB4 |
15 |
5 |
: |
10 |
22 |
: |
32 |
Maier Alo. / Petscher Fri. |
2:0 |
Amenitsch Ger. / Petscher Fri. |
1:0 |
Amenitsch Ger. / Maier Alo. |
1:2 |
Maier Alo. / Förster Flo. |
1:2 |
Förster Flo. / Petscher Fri. |
0:1 |
Maier Alo. / Steurer Wal. |
0:1 |
Petscher Fri. / Steurer Wal. |
0:4 |
|
Maier Alois |
4:5 |
Petscher Fritz |
3:5 |
Amenitsch Gert |
2:2 |
Förster Florian |
1:3 |
Steurer Walter |
0:5 |
|
8. |
SPIT3 |
15 |
3 |
: |
12 |
21 |
: |
40 |
Nemcik Luk. / Pucher Chr. |
3:5 |
Kopper Eri. / Pucher Chr. |
0:1 |
Lobnig Rob. / Nemcik Luk. |
0:1 |
Nemcik Luk. / Kopper Eri. |
0:5 |
|
Pucher Christian |
3:6 |
Nemcik Lukas |
3:11 |
Lobnig Robert |
0:1 |
Kopper Erik |
0:6 |
|
9. |
DSFA4 |
15 |
2 |
: |
13 |
19 |
: |
40 |
Melcher And. / Bizjak Pet. |
2:9 |
Ikpa Chu. / Bizjak Pet. |
0:1 |
Martinschitz Han. / Bizjak Pet. |
0:3 |
|
Melcher Andreas |
2:9 |
Bizjak Peter |
2:13 |
Ikpa Chukwuka |
0:1 |
Martinschitz Hans |
0:3 |
|
10. |
VILL4 |
14 |
1 |
: |
13 |
7 |
: |
41 |
Franck Fra. / Hafergut Pet. |
1:4 |
Hafergut Pet. / Leichtfried Mar. |
0:4 |
Franck Fra. / Leichtfried Mar. |
0:5 |
|
Hafergut Peter |
1:8 |
Franck Francois Louis |
1:9 |
Leichtfried Markus |
0:9 |
|